Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,068 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1794
ISIcelandManticoreBakurani regular

[ÍS] ZuCo

Rarest patch: Night Watch I#1,794 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [NORD] AntiSankari
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 20d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
17 kills · 24% headshots
0.83
Rating
Bottom 16%
24
Kills
Top 16%
0.30
K/D
Bottom 18%
45%
Win rate
Top 26%
23%
Headshots
Bottom 45%
11
Matches
Top 2%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
0.621.011.170.880.740.490.821.040.761.05
0.86this week
+0.04on last week
0.86best week, 5 Oct

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 21 Sep · 6 matches: 0.81Week of 5 Oct · 5 matches: 0.86 0.8621 Sept5 Oct

Form

last 11 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 24% of playersSurvival: better than 18% of playersWinning: better than 74% of playersPace: better than 21% of playersPrecision: better than 45% of playersRange: better than 37% of playersFragging24Survival18Winning74Pace21Precision45Range37
Fragging · kills per match2.2
Bottom 24% · better than 24% of players
Survival · K/D0.30
Bottom 18% · better than 18% of players
Winning · win rate45%
Top 26% · better than 74% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.04
Bottom 21% · better than 21% of players
Precision · headshots23%
Bottom 45% · better than 45% of players
Range · average kill distance37 m
Bottom 37% · better than 37% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
11
Kills
24
best 8 in one match
Deaths
80
K/D
0.30
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.04
Avg kills per match
2.2
Wins
5
45% of 11 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 4
Time played
10h 21m
Cash earned here
$288.1k
$288,075 in total
Current cash
$12.5k
$12,461 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
72 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ▲
Season 111 matches · K/D 0.30 · #1,349 on kills11240.3045%0.83-#1,349 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
8 kills
Ozeti · 34d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
15 kills
2026-09-26 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
2
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$60.8k
$60,813 in #179
Days played
3

Patches

9 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Night Watch
I
Victory Tally
I
Close Quarters
I
Payback
I
Longshot
I
Golden Sight
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Dog Tags
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
FI[NORD] AntiSankari
4times they killed [ÍS] ZuCo
[ÍS] ZuCo has never got them back
Favourite victim
NO[NORD] GeNeraL
2times [ÍS] ZuCo killed them
They got [ÍS] ZuCo back 2 times
23%
Headshots
6 of 26 kills
K/D in the feed
0.35
26 kills, 75 deaths
Longest kill
382 m
SV98 on SniperBars
Best streak
3
kills without dying · #177
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
37 m
Falls and suicides
5
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
2
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle85% 22
  • Throwables8% 2
  • Sniper4% 1
  • Pistol4% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1313under 25 m25-50 m: 8825-50 m50-100 m: 2250-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 11200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 01:00
00:00 · 2 matches0001:00 · 3 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 3 matches2223:00 · 2 matches23

By map

Bakurani: 5 matchesOzeti: 3 matchesZestafona: 3 matches
Bakurani 5 45% · 12 killsOzeti 3 27% · 11 killsZestafona 3 27% · 1 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.32 · 12 kills · 60% won5120.3260%0.86
OzetiK/D 0.34 · 11 kills · 67% won3110.3467%0.88
ZestafonaK/D 0.10 · 1 kills · 0% won310.100%0.66

By team

Manticore: 7 matchesLonestar: 2 matchesValkyra: 2 matches
Manticore 7 64% · 20 killsLonestar 2 18% · 3 killsValkyra 2 18% · 1 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore20 kills · 57% won7200.3657%
Lonestar3 kills · 50% won230.4350%
Valkyra1 kills · 0% won210.060%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

11 matches

Match history

11 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #16935d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #169 · 35d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 010.00 $2,010 +$2,01016m 04s
View match #17035d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #170 · 35d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.06Valkyra 3rd 1160.06 $38,823 +$38,8231h 36m
View match #17135d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #171 · 35d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.67Lonestar 1st 230.67 $1,761 +$1,76138m 11s
View match #17734d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #177 · 34d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.75Manticore 1st 680.75 $21,825 +$21,82542m 12s
View match #17934d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #179 · 34d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.38Manticore 3rd 8210.38 $60,813 +$60,8131h 33m
View match #18234d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #182 · 34d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.13Manticore 2nd 180.13 $30,311 +$30,3111h 07m
View match #28020d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #280 · 20d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 050.00 $7,359 +$7,35928m 08s
View match #28120d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #281 · 20d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.13Manticore 1st 180.13 $55,385 +$55,3851h 08m
View match #28220d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #282 · 20d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.67Manticore 1st 230.67 $26,943 +$26,94354m 15s
View match #28320d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #283 · 20d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.25Lonestar 3rd 140.25 $30,384 +$30,3841h 07m
View match #28420d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #284 · 20d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.67Manticore 1st 230.67 $12,461 +$12,46149m 14s