Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord597 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#685
Wardogs NordicLonestarZestafona regular

[SHEP] Kräuterorc

Rarest patch: Two Fronts#685 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: Floristen
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 5d ago
Signature weapon
TCX-SPR
16 kills · 19% headshots
1.34
Rating
unranked
46
Kills
Top 6%
1.70
K/D
Top 13%
20%
Win rate
Bottom 28%
30%
Headshots
Top 33%
5
Matches
Top 5%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 5 matches, oldest first
1.101.421.731.211.31

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 5 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 78% of playersSurvival: better than 87% of playersWinning: better than 28% of playersPace: better than 85% of playersPrecision: better than 67% of playersRange: better than 45% of playersFragging78Survival87Winning28Pace85Precision67Range45
Fragging · kills per match9.2
Top 22% · better than 78% of players
Survival · K/D1.70
Top 13% · better than 87% of players
Winning · win rate20%
Bottom 28% · better than 28% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.19
Top 15% · better than 85% of players
Precision · headshots30%
Top 33% · better than 67% of players
Range · average kill distance41 m
Bottom 45% · better than 45% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
5
Kills
46
best 21 in one match
Deaths
27
K/D
1.70
▲ 0.06 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.19
Avg kills per match
9.2
Wins
1
20% of 5 placed · 2nd 4 · 3rd 0
Time played
3h 56m
Cash earned here
$331.4k
$331,350 in total
Current cash
$53.9k
$53,891 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
55 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ▲On kills ↕
Season 2 Now5 matches · K/D 1.70 · #214 on kills5461.7020%1.34-#214 of 3,420

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
21 kills
Zestafona · 8d ago
Best K/D
1.91
21/11 · #343
Best day
23 kills
2026-10-21 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$124.4k
$124,380 in #343
Days played
3

Patches

3 of 32 earned
II
Colours
Two Fronts
I
Personal Best
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SEFloristen
3times they killed [SHEP] Kräuterorc
[SHEP] Kräuterorc has never got them back
Favourite victim
NO[NORD] Kazex
2times [SHEP] Kräuterorc killed them
They have never got revenge
30%
Headshots
14 of 46 kills
K/D in the feed
1.70
46 kills, 27 deaths
Longest kill
140 m
TCX-SPR S2 on [Papp] olek
Best streak
6
kills without dying · #343
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
41 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • TCX-SPR
    TCX-SPR S2
    19% headshotslongest 140 m
    1635% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    23% headshotslongest 95 m
    1328% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    64% headshotslongest 48 m
    1124% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    17% headshotslongest 57 m
    613% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle100% 46

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1717under 25 m25-50 m: 141425-50 m50-100 m: 131350-100 m100-200 m: 22100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 19:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 2 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
4h 00m
3 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
1h 20m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
1h 42m
Joined ▲LeftServerLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
WDN 2 1h 42m100 #343 #342
WDN 2 1h 31m100 #349 #348
WDN 1 46m 41s99 #373

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 2 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 2 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 2 40% · 25 killsBakurani · Infantry only 2 40% · 10 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 20% · 11 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 2.27 · 25 kills · 50% won
2252.2750%1.48
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 1.43 · 10 kills · 0% won
2101.430%1.26
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 1.22 · 11 kills · 0% won
1111.220%1.21

By team

Lonestar: 3 matchesValkyra: 1 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Lonestar 3 60% · 17 killsValkyra 1 20% · 21 killsManticore 1 20% · 8 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar17 kills · 33% won3171.4233%
Valkyra21 kills · 0% won1211.910%
Manticore8 kills · 0% won182.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

5 matches

Match history

5 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3735d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #373 · 5d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.00Manticore 2nd 842.00 $53,891 +$53,89146m 41s
View match #3497d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #349 · 7d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.22Lonestar 2nd 1191.22 $103,384 +$103,3841h 09m
View match #3487d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #348 · 7d ago · Lonestar · K/D 4.00Lonestar 1st 404.00 $20,898 +$20,89819m 29s
View match #3438d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #343 · 8d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.91Valkyra 2nd 21111.91 $124,380 +$124,3801h 24m
View match #3428d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #342 · 8d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.67Lonestar 2nd 230.67 $28,797 +$28,79716m 20s