Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,097 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#4100
Wardogs NordicManticoreBakurani regular

(SWE) BattleDuck

Rarest patch: Two Fronts#4,100 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: georgetodd32
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 23h ago
Signature weapon
AK74
6 kills
0.88
Rating
unranked
11
Kills
Top 36%
0.44
K/D
Bottom 28%
20%
Win rate
Bottom 28%
0%
Headshots
Bottom 2%
5
Matches
Top 5%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 5 matches, oldest first
0.790.760.881.030.84
0.95this week
+0.13on last week
0.95best week, 26 Oct

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 21 Sep · 3 matches: 0.82Week of 26 Oct · 2 matches: 0.95 0.9521 Sept26 Oct

Form

last 5 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 24% of playersSurvival: better than 28% of playersWinning: better than 28% of playersPace: better than 19% of playersPrecision: better than 2% of playersRange: better than 6% of playersFragging24Survival28Winning28Pace19Precision2Range6
Fragging · kills per match2.2
Bottom 24% · better than 24% of players
Survival · K/D0.44
Bottom 28% · better than 28% of players
Winning · win rate20%
Bottom 28% · better than 28% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.03
Bottom 19% · better than 19% of players
Precision · headshots0%
Bottom 2% · better than 2% of players
Range · average kill distance20 m
Bottom 6% · better than 6% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
5
Kills
11
best 5 in one match
Deaths
25
K/D
0.44
▲ 0.09 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.03
Avg kills per match
2.2
Wins
1
20% of 5 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 2
Time played
5h 18m
Cash earned here
$366.6k
$366,603 in total
Current cash
$77.7k
$77,740 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
65 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now2 matches · K/D 0.80 · #2,376 on kills240.8050%0.95-#2,376 of 3,420
Season 13 matches · K/D 0.35 · #4,518 on kills370.350%0.82-#4,518 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
5 kills
Ozeti · 33d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
6 kills
2026-09-27 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$141.2k
$141,231 in #406
Days played
3

Patches

4 of 32 earned
II
Colours
Two Fronts
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
georgetodd32
3times they killed (SWE) BattleDuck
(SWE) BattleDuck has never got them back
Favourite victim
NecromancerBob ⛟
2times (SWE) BattleDuck killed them
They have never got revenge
0%
Headshots
0 of 16 kills
K/D in the feed
0.64
16 kills, 25 deaths
Longest kill
57 m
AK74 on Calle★彡
Best streak
3
kills without dying · #174
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
20 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
1
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
2
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle50% 8
  • Marksman Rifle19% 3
  • Throwables13% 2
  • Melee13% 2
  • Vehicles6% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 77under 25 m25-50 m: 3325-50 m50-100 m: 1150-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 2 matches2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
2h 27m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
2h 27m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
2h 27m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
2h 27m8 #407 #406

By map

Bakurani · Infantry only: 2 matchesOzeti: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matches
Bakurani · Infantry only 2 40% · 4 killsOzeti 1 20% · 5 killsZestafona 1 20% · 1 killsBakurani 1 20% · 1 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.80 · 4 kills · 50% won
240.8050%0.95
OzetiK/D 0.42 · 5 kills · 0% won150.420%0.88
ZestafonaK/D 0.25 · 1 kills · 0% won110.250%0.76
BakuraniK/D 0.25 · 1 kills · 0% won110.250%0.79

By team

Manticore: 3 matchesLonestar: 1 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Manticore 3 60% · 7 killsLonestar 1 20% · 2 killsValkyra 1 20% · 2 kills
Team ↕Matches ▲Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra2 kills · 100% won122.00100%
Lonestar2 kills · 0% won120.400%
Manticore7 kills · 0% won370.350%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

5 matches

Match history

5 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #17434d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #174 · 34d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.25Manticore 2nd 140.25 $14,549 +$14,54942m 47s
View match #18333d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #183 · 33d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.25Manticore 3rd 140.25 $54,171 +$54,17154m 15s
View match #18433d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #184 · 33d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.42Manticore 2nd 5120.42 $78,912 +$78,9121h 24m
View match #4061d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #406 · 1d ago · Valkyra · K/D 2.00Valkyra 1st 202.00 $141,231 +$141,2311h 16m
View match #4071d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #407 · 1d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.40Lonestar 3rd 250.40 $77,740 +$77,7401h 00m