Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord965 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1778
NONorwayManticoreZestafona regular

[nor] 07000

Rarest patch: Longshot I#1,778 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 30d ago
Also played as DIN DA (SS)
Signature weapon
Mosin Nagant
16 kills · 56% headshots
1.12
Rating
unranked
24
Kills
Top 16%
0.92
K/D
Top 40%
25%
Win rate
Bottom 36%
50%
Headshots
Top 6%
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
0.760.981.201.39
1.31this week
+0.41on last week
1.31best week, 28 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 14 Sep · 2 matches: 0.90Week of 28 Sep · 2 matches: 1.31 1.3114 Sept28 Sept

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0713 avg 6 #47 Zestafona: 1#49 Bakurani: 5#192 Zestafona: 6#193 Ozeti: 12high 12

K/D per match

0.001.122.24 avg 0.98 #47 1/6: 0.17#49 5/9: 0.56#192 6/5: 1.20#193 12/6: 2.00high 2.00

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 60% of playersSurvival: better than 60% of playersWinning: better than 36% of playersPace: better than 49% of playersPrecision: better than 94% of playersRange: better than 94% of playersFragging60Survival60Winning36Pace49Precision94Range94
Fragging · kills per match6.0
Top 40% · better than 60% of players
Survival · K/D0.92
Top 40% · better than 60% of players
Winning · win rate25%
Bottom 36% · better than 36% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.08
Bottom 49% · better than 49% of players
Precision · headshots50%
Top 6% · better than 94% of players
Range · average kill distance164 m
Top 6% · better than 94% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
24
best 12 in one match
Deaths
26
K/D
0.92
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.08
Avg kills per match
6.0
Wins
1
25% of 4 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 1
Time played
4h 48m
Cash earned here
$243.1k
$243,094 in total
Current cash
$107.1k
$107,120 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
76 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 14 matches · K/D 0.92 · #1,347 on kills4240.9225%1.12-#1,347 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
12 kills
Ozeti · 30d ago
Best K/D
2.00
12/6 · #193
Best day
18 kills
2026-09-29 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$107.1k
$107,120 in #193
Days played
2

Patches

5 of 32 earned
I
Longshot
I
Scout Sniper
I
Kill Streak
I
Golden Sight
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Arsenal
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
3times they killed [nor] 07000
[nor] 07000 has never got them back
Favourite victim
SE[NORD] Sapling
3times [nor] 07000 killed them
They have never got revenge
50%
Headshots
9 of 18 kills
K/D in the feed
1.64
18 kills, 11 deaths
Longest kill
390 m
Mosin Nagant on 千尺0丂ㄒ3ᗪ.
Best streak
7
kills without dying · #193
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
164 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    56% headshotslongest 390 m
    1689% of kills
  • AMR 50
    AMR 50
    longest 45 m
    211% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper100% 18

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 44under 25 m25-50 m: 3325-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 22100-200 m200-400 m: 99200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 16:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 1 match1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Zestafona: 2 matchesOzeti: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matches
Zestafona 2 50% · 7 killsOzeti 1 25% · 12 killsBakurani 1 25% · 5 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.64 · 7 kills · 50% won270.6450%1.02
OzetiK/D 2.00 · 12 kills · 0% won1122.000%1.39
BakuraniK/D 0.56 · 5 kills · 0% won150.560%0.98

By team

Manticore: 3 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Manticore 3 75% · 18 killsLonestar 1 25% · 6 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore18 kills · 0% won3180.860%
Lonestar6 kills · 100% won161.20100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #19330d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #193 · 30d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.00Manticore 2nd 1262.00 $107,120 +$107,1201h 26m
View match #19230d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #192 · 30d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.20Lonestar 1st 651.20 $71,778 +$71,7781h 06m
View match #4945d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #49 · 45d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.56Manticore 2nd 590.56 $47,737 +$47,7371h 29m
View match #4745d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #47 · 45d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.17Manticore 3rd 160.17 $16,459 +$16,45946m 08s