Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord675 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1293
UAUkraineManticoreZestafona regular

M1kotto

Rarest patch: Colours II#1,293 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: LUNKiiS
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 6d ago
Signature weapon
TCX-SPR
20 kills · 30% headshots
1.06
Rating
unranked
30
Kills
Top 11%
0.73
K/D
Bottom 49%
40%
Win rate
Top 31%
23%
Headshots
Bottom 46%
5
Matches
Top 6%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 5 matches, oldest first
0.560.941.271.211.05

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 5 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 60% of playersSurvival: better than 49% of playersWinning: better than 69% of playersPace: better than 57% of playersPrecision: better than 46% of playersRange: better than 28% of playersFragging60Survival49Winning69Pace57Precision46Range28
Fragging · kills per match6.0
Top 40% · better than 60% of players
Survival · K/D0.73
Bottom 49% · better than 49% of players
Winning · win rate40%
Top 31% · better than 69% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.10
Top 43% · better than 57% of players
Precision · headshots23%
Bottom 46% · better than 46% of players
Range · average kill distance33 m
Bottom 28% · better than 28% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
5
Kills
30
best 10 in one match
Deaths
41
K/D
0.73
Kills per minute
0.10
Avg kills per match
6.0
Wins
2
40% of 5 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 2
Time played
4h 59m
Cash earned here
$234.1k
$234,064 in total
Current cash
$50.4k
$50,354 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
83 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now5 matches · K/D 0.73 · #404 on kills5300.7340%1.06-#404 of 3,247

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
10 kills
Bakurani · 6d ago
Best K/D
0.83
10/12 · #360
Best day
30 kills
2026-10-23 · 5 matches
Longest win streak
2
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$71.7k
$71,731 in #357
Days played
1

Patches

3 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SELUNKiiS
3times they killed M1kotto
M1kotto has never got them back
Favourite victim
RUAkiSato
2times M1kotto killed them
They have never got revenge
23%
Headshots
7 of 30 kills
K/D in the feed
0.73
30 kills, 41 deaths
Longest kill
99 m
TCX-SPR S2 on 愛舐め
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #360
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
33 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle93% 28
  • Throwables7% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1414under 25 m25-50 m: 9925-50 m50-100 m: 5550-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 17:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 2 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
5h 08m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
5h 08m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
5h 08m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
5h 08m45 #361 #360 #359 +2

By map

No completed matches yet.

By team

Manticore: 2 matchesValkyra: 2 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Manticore 2 40% · 18 killsValkyra 2 40% · 12 killsLonestar 1 20% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore18 kills · 50% won2180.8650%
Valkyra12 kills · 50% won2120.6350%
Lonestar0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

5 matches

Match history

5 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3566d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #356 · 6d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 010.00 $510 +$51013m 50s
View match #3576d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #357 · 6d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.50Valkyra 3rd 9180.50 $71,731 +$71,7311h 50m
View match #3596d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #359 · 6d ago · Valkyra · K/D 3.00Valkyra 1st 313.00 $44,622 +$44,62252m 23s
View match #3606d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #360 · 6d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.83Manticore 1st 10120.83 $66,847 +$66,8471h 00m
View match #3616d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #361 · 6d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.89Manticore 3rd 890.89 $50,354 +$50,3541h 02m