Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord597 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2848
FMMicronesiaManticoreOzeti regular

♿♿♿

Rarest patch: Multi-Kill I#2,848 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: AMELOCO
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 29d ago
Signature weapon
AMR 50
8 kills · 50% headshots
1.45
Rating
unranked
16
Kills
Top 25%
2.00
K/D
unranked
100%
Win rate
unranked
44%
Headshots
Top 11%
1
Matches
Bottom 29%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 1 matches, oldest first
1.45

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

Kills per match, last 1 matches, coloured by team. Click a bar to open the match.

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Precision: better than 89% of playersRange: better than 94% of playersFragging-Survival-Winning-Pace-Precision89Range94
Fragging · kills per match-
not enough matches yet
Survival · K/D-
not enough matches yet
Winning · win rate-
not enough matches yet
Pace · kills per minute-
not enough matches yet
Precision · headshots44%
Top 11% · better than 89% of players
Range · average kill distance170 m
Top 6% · better than 94% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
1
Kills
16
best 16 in one match
Deaths
8
K/D
2.00
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.20
Avg kills per match
16.0
Wins
1
100% of 1 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 0
Time played
1h 18m
Cash earned here
$126.8k
$126,770 in total
Current cash
$126.8k
$126,770 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
56 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ▲On kills ↕
Season 11 matches · K/D 2.00 · #2,210 on kills1162.00100%1.45-#2,210 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
16 kills
Ozeti · 29d ago
Best K/D
2.00
16/8 · #207
Best day
16 kills
2026-09-30 · 1 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$126.8k
$126,770 in #207
Days played
1

Patches

5 of 32 earned
I
Multi-Kill
I
Longshot
I
Scout Sniper
I
Kill Streak
I
Golden Sight
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Arsenal
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SEAMELOCO
1time they killed ♿♿♿
♿♿♿ has never got them back
Favourite victim
Dodyx
2times ♿♿♿ killed them
They got ♿♿♿ back 1 time
44%
Headshots
7 of 16 kills
K/D in the feed
2.29
16 kills, 7 deaths
Longest kill
412 m
Best streak
8
kills without dying · #207
Multi-kills
1
1 triple kill
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
170 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AMR 50
    AMR 50
    50% headshotslongest 412 m
    850% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    38% headshotslongest 41 m
    850% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper50% 8
  • Assault Rifle50% 8

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 44under 25 m25-50 m: 4425-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 55200-400 m400 m +: 22400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 22:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Ozeti · Infantry only: 1 matches
Ozeti · Infantry only 1 100% · 16 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 2.00 · 16 kills · 100% won
1162.00100%1.45

By team

Manticore: 1 matches
Manticore 1 100% · 16 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore16 kills · 100% won1162.00100%

Plays alongside

Not enough shared matches yet.

Plays against

Not enough shared matches yet.

05

Match history

1 matches

Match history

1 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #20729d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #207 · 29d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.00Manticore 1st 1682.00 $126,770 +$126,7701h 18m