Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord822 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1793
SESwedenManticoreZestafona regular

Stefan smörfitta

Rarest patch: Two Fronts#1,793 of 15,592 by killsNemesis: PapaBeaR
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 13d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
10 kills · 20% headshots
1.00
Rating
unranked
24
Kills
Top 16%
0.49
K/D
Bottom 31%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
20%
Headshots
Bottom 35%
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.130.921.00

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0611 avg 6 #76 Zestafona: 7#78 Bakurani: 7#187 Zestafona: 10#300 Bakurani: 0high 10

K/D per match

0.000.561.12 avg 0.45 #76 7/7: 1.00#78 7/20: 0.35#187 10/22: 0.45#300 0/0: 0.00high 1.00

Skill profile

against 11,737 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 60% of playersSurvival: better than 31% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 58% of playersPrecision: better than 35% of playersRange: better than 8% of playersFragging60Survival31Winning11Pace58Precision35Range8
Fragging · kills per match6.0
Top 40% · better than 60% of players
Survival · K/D0.49
Bottom 31% · better than 31% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.10
Top 42% · better than 58% of players
Precision · headshots20%
Bottom 35% · better than 35% of players
Range · average kill distance22 m
Bottom 8% · better than 8% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
24
best 10 in one match
Deaths
49
K/D
0.49
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.10
Avg kills per match
6.0
Wins
0
0% of 4 placed · 2nd 3 · 3rd 1
Time played
3h 52m
Cash earned here
$175.3k
$175,278 in total
Current cash
$650
balance when last seen
Avg ping
71 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now1 matches · K/D 0.00100.000%---
Season 13 matches · K/D 0.49 · #1,342 on kills3240.490%1.00-#1,342 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
10 kills
Zestafona · 31d ago
Best K/D
0.45
10/22 · #187
Best day
14 kills
2026-09-16 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$79.5k
$79,505 in #78
Days played
3

Patches

2 of 32 earned
Two Fronts
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SEPapaBeaR
4times they killed Stefan smörfitta
Stefan smörfitta has never got them back
Favourite victim
<H> SWE
2times Stefan smörfitta killed them
They have never got revenge
20%
Headshots
2 of 10 kills
K/D in the feed
0.48
10 kills, 21 deaths
Longest kill
49 m
Best streak
2
kills without dying · #187
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
22 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

PlayerKilledKilled byEdge
SEPapaBeaR04-4
Blep03-3
SK[SK] Sweedy12-1
Kernelito02-2
NO[NORD] KazexVIP110
SERedde110
<H> SWE20+2
DK[NORD] 69InchNails01-1

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    20% headshotslongest 49 m
    10100% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle100% 10

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 77under 25 m25-50 m: 3325-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 19:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 2 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
5m 36s
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
5m 36s
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
5m 36s
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
5m 36s18 #300

By map

Zestafona: 2 matchesBakurani: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona 2 50% · 17 killsBakurani 1 25% · 7 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 25% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.59 · 17 kills · 0% won2170.590%1.07
BakuraniK/D 0.35 · 7 kills · 0% won170.350%0.92
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
100.000%-

By team

Manticore: 2 matchesValkyra: 2 matches
Manticore 2 50% · 14 killsValkyra 2 50% · 10 kills
Team ↕Matches ▲Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra10 kills · 0% won2100.450%
Manticore14 kills · 0% won2140.520%

Plays alongside

PlayerMatchesTheir kills
SEHNT236
RUAilo228
SEskip228
NOSnærk223
NOSayouri Leather *UwU223
Clark Fent222
SETrashyyy221
[DDOS] bw1rky219

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #30013d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #300 · 13d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 000.00 $650 +$6502m 58s
View match #18731d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #187 · 31d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.45Valkyra 3rd 10220.45 $50,974 +$50,9741h 07m
View match #7843d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #78 · 43d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.35Manticore 2nd 7200.35 $79,505 +$79,5051h 39m
View match #7643d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #76 · 43d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 2nd 771.00 $44,149 +$13,0071h 02m