Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord605 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#402
SESwedenValkyraBakurani regular

[Nor] Bjorn

Rarest patch: Charmed Life#402 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [CRZY] Machine
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 9d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
19 kills · 42% headshots
1.03
Rating
Bottom 43%
65
Kills
Top 4%
0.60
K/D
Bottom 39%
21%
Win rate
Bottom 30%
22%
Headshots
Bottom 43%
14
Matches
Top 1%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
1.061.071.660.450.850.931.361.070.940.83
1.03this week
+0.47on last week
1.24best week, 21 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 14 Sep · 2 matches: 0.98Week of 21 Sep · 3 matches: 1.24Week of 5 Oct · 2 matches: 0.56Week of 12 Oct · 4 matches: 1.03best 1.24 1.0314 Sept21 Sept5 Oct12 Oct

Form

last 14 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 48% of playersSurvival: better than 39% of playersWinning: better than 30% of playersPace: better than 54% of playersPrecision: better than 43% of playersRange: better than 87% of playersFragging48Survival39Winning30Pace54Precision43Range87
Fragging · kills per match4.6
Bottom 48% · better than 48% of players
Survival · K/D0.60
Bottom 39% · better than 39% of players
Winning · win rate21%
Bottom 30% · better than 30% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.09
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Precision · headshots22%
Bottom 43% · better than 43% of players
Range · average kill distance108 m
Top 13% · better than 87% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
14
Kills
65
best 10 in one match
Deaths
109
K/D
0.60
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.09
Avg kills per match
4.6
Wins
3
21% of 14 placed · 2nd 3 · 3rd 8
Time played
11h 30m
Cash earned here
$546.5k
$546,509 in total
Current cash
$64.6k
$64,565 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
51 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now6 matches · K/D 0.47 · #444 on kills6280.4733%0.98-#444 of 3,247
Season 18 matches · K/D 0.74 · #712 on kills8370.7413%1.07-#712 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
10 kills
Bakurani · 32d ago
Best K/D
10.00
10/0 · #182
Best day
26 kills
2026-09-26 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$92.4k
$92,409 in #318
Days played
6

Patches

16 of 32 earned
II
Longshot
II
Colours
Charmed Life
I
Night Watch
I
Calendar
I
Dog Tags
I
Arsenal
I
Close Quarters
I
Payback
Two Fronts
I
Scout Sniper
I
Steel Turret
I
Kill Streak
I
Golden Sight
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Long Shift
War Chest
Personal Best
Sharpshooter
Sidearm
Roadkill
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[CRZY] Machine
3times they killed [Nor] Bjorn
[Nor] Bjorn has never got them back
Favourite victim
SE[NORD] denkovic
2times [Nor] Bjorn killed them
They have never got revenge
22%
Headshots
13 of 58 kills
K/D in the feed
0.67
58 kills, 86 deaths
Longest kill
939 m
AMR 50 on Đдяқ™
Best streak
12
kills without dying · #182
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
108 m
Falls and suicides
3
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AK74
    AK74
    42% headshotslongest 41 m
    1933% of kills
  • AMR 50
    AMR 50
    33% headshotslongest 939 m
    1221% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    longest 38 m
    59% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    longest 6 m
    47% of kills
  • MP43
    MP43
    longest 14 m
    47% of kills
  • C4 Charge
    C4 Charge
    33% headshots
    35% of kills
  • A-91
    A-91
    longest 22 m
    23% of kills
  • Mistral AA (Talon 9K-SAM)
    Mistral AA
    Talon 9K-SAM
    23% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle53% 31
  • Sniper21% 12
  • Throwables7% 4
  • Shotgun7% 4
  • Marksman Rifle5% 3
  • Vehicle Weapons3% 2
  • Everything else3% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 3434under 25 m25-50 m: 7725-50 m50-100 m: 1150-100 m100-200 m: 33100-200 m200-400 m: 11200-400 m400 m +: 55400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 15:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 1 match0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 1 match0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 1 match1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 2 matches1516:00 · 1 match1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 2 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
5h 47m
4 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
1h 26m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
2h 52m
Joined ▼LeftServerLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
WDN 2 1h 16m98 #330 #329
WDN 2 2h 52m100 #319 #318 #316
WDN 1 1h 23m92 #295 #294
WDN 1 15m 12s3 #294

By map

Bakurani: 5 matchesZestafona: 3 matchesOzeti: 2 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 2 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matches
Bakurani 5 36% · 22 killsZestafona 3 21% · 6 killsOzeti 2 14% · 17 killsOzeti · Infantry only 2 14% · 14 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 7% · 6 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 7% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 1.22 · 22 kills · 0% won5221.220%1.21
ZestafonaK/D 0.43 · 6 kills · 33% won360.4333%0.89
OzetiK/D 0.63 · 17 kills · 50% won2170.6350%1.03
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.38 · 14 kills · 50% won
2140.3850%0.96
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.46 · 6 kills · 0% won
160.460%0.94
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
100.000%-

By team

Valkyra: 8 matchesLonestar: 4 matchesManticore: 2 matches
Valkyra 8 57% · 52 killsLonestar 4 29% · 13 killsManticore 2 14% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ↕Kills ▼K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra52 kills · 25% won8520.7125%
Lonestar13 kills · 25% won4130.4525%
Manticore0 kills · 0% won200.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

14 matches

Match history

14 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3299d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #329 · 9d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.28Valkyra 3rd 5180.28 $64,565 +$64,5651h 14m
View match #31910d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #319 · 10d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.46Valkyra 3rd 6130.46 $63,443 +$63,4431h 23m
View match #31810d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #318 · 10d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.47Valkyra 1st 9190.47 $92,409 +$92,4091h 21m
View match #31611d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #316 · 11d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 000.00 $0 $02m 01s
View match #29513d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #295 · 13d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.33Valkyra 1st 431.33 $24,967 +$24,96726m 03s
View match #29413d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #294 · 13d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.67Lonestar 3rd 460.67 $61,308 +$61,30855m 45s
View match #27718d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #277 · 18d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.25Lonestar 3rd 140.25 $11,024 +$11,02411m 03s
View match #27518d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #275 · 18d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 070.00 $5,864 +$5,86431m 11s
View match #18232d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #182 · 32d ago · Valkyra · K/D 10.00Valkyra 3rd 10010.00 $52,270 +$52,27058m 17s
View match #17932d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #179 · 32d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.13Valkyra 2nd 981.13 $43,673 +$43,6731h 33m
View match #17432d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #174 · 32d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 000.00 $0 $01m 00s
View match #17732d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #177 · 32d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.88Valkyra 3rd 780.88 $58,615 +$58,61543m 12s
View match #6044d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #60 · 44d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.50Valkyra 3rd 240.50 $8,031 +$8,03130m 05s
View match #5944d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #59 · 44d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.42Lonestar 1st 8190.42 $60,340 +$60,3401h 39m