Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord675 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#3236
SISloveniaLonestarBakurani regular

Shpela

Rarest patch: Two Fronts#3,236 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 13d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
8 kills · 25% headshots
0.85
Rating
unranked
14
Kills
Top 29%
0.36
K/D
Bottom 22%
25%
Win rate
Bottom 36%
14%
Headshots
Bottom 20%
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
0.870.530.861.04
0.98this week
+0.33on last week
0.98best week, 12 Oct

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 28 Sep · 2 matches: 0.66Week of 12 Oct · 2 matches: 0.98 0.9828 Sept12 Oct

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0510 avg 4 #193 Ozeti: 3#194 Bakurani: 0#305 Ozeti: 2#306 Bakurani: 9high 9

K/D per match

0.000.280.56 avg 0.32 #193 3/8: 0.38#194 0/8: 0.00#305 2/5: 0.40#306 9/18: 0.50high 0.50

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 38% of playersSurvival: better than 22% of playersWinning: better than 36% of playersPace: better than 38% of playersPrecision: better than 20% of playersRange: better than 10% of playersFragging38Survival22Winning36Pace38Precision20Range10
Fragging · kills per match3.5
Bottom 38% · better than 38% of players
Survival · K/D0.36
Bottom 22% · better than 22% of players
Winning · win rate25%
Bottom 36% · better than 36% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.06
Bottom 38% · better than 38% of players
Precision · headshots14%
Bottom 20% · better than 20% of players
Range · average kill distance24 m
Bottom 10% · better than 10% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
14
best 9 in one match
Deaths
39
K/D
0.36
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.06
Avg kills per match
3.5
Wins
1
25% of 4 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 2
Time played
3h 36m
Cash earned here
$147.9k
$147,908 in total
Current cash
$73.9k
$73,889 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
52 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ▲On kills ↕
Season 2 Now2 matches · K/D 0.48 · #1,218 on kills2110.4850%0.98-#1,218 of 3,247
Season 12 matches · K/D 0.19 · #6,590 on kills230.190%0.66-#6,590 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
9 kills
Bakurani · 13d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
11 kills
2026-10-16 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$73.9k
$73,889 in #306
Days played
2

Patches

2 of 32 earned
Two Fronts
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
4times they killed Shpela
Shpela has never got them back
Favourite victim
Merikan
2times Shpela killed them
They got Shpela back 1 time
14%
Headshots
2 of 14 kills
K/D in the feed
0.36
14 kills, 39 deaths
Longest kill
105 m
AK74 on [NORD] Kazex
Best streak
2
kills without dying · #193
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
24 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    25% headshotslongest 34 m
    857% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    longest 105 m
    536% of kills
  • A-91
    A-91
    longest 30 m
    17% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle100% 14

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1010under 25 m25-50 m: 2225-50 m50-100 m: 1150-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 1 match23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
2h 10m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
2h 10m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
2h 10m
Joined ▲LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
2h 10m100 #307 #306 #305

By map

Bakurani · Infantry only: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matches
Bakurani · Infantry only 1 25% · 9 killsOzeti 1 25% · 3 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 25% · 2 killsBakurani 1 25% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.50 · 9 kills · 100% won
190.50100%1.04
OzetiK/D 0.38 · 3 kills · 0% won130.380%0.87
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.40 · 2 kills · 0% won
120.400%0.86
BakuraniK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%0.53

By team

Lonestar: 3 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Lonestar 3 75% · 5 killsManticore 1 25% · 9 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar5 kills · 0% won350.240%
Manticore9 kills · 100% won190.50100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #19330d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #193 · 30d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.38Lonestar 3rd 380.38 $25,607 +$25,60733m 09s
View match #19430d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #194 · 30d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 080.00 $30,593 +$30,59357m 16s
View match #30513d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #305 · 13d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.40Lonestar 3rd 250.40 $17,819 +$17,81938m 24s
View match #30613d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #306 · 13d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.50Manticore 1st 9180.50 $73,889 +$73,8891h 27m