Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,048 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1599
JPJapanValkyraOzeti regular

[52] Hikaro

Rarest patch: Grenadier I#1,599 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: Mopo3
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 26d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
23 kills · 26% headshots
1.14
Rating
unranked
26
Kills
Top 14%
1.08
K/D
Top 32%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
23%
Headshots
Bottom 46%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.380.991.22

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0817 avg 9 #242 Bakurani: 3#243 Zestafona: 8#246 Ozeti: 15high 15

K/D per match

0.001.683.36 avg 1.65 #242 3/1: 3.00#243 8/10: 0.80#246 15/13: 1.15high 3.00

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 76% of playersSurvival: better than 68% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 64% of playersPrecision: better than 46% of playersRange: better than 72% of playersFragging76Survival68Winning11Pace64Precision46Range72
Fragging · kills per match8.7
Top 24% · better than 76% of players
Survival · K/D1.08
Top 32% · better than 68% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.12
Top 36% · better than 64% of players
Precision · headshots23%
Bottom 46% · better than 46% of players
Range · average kill distance67 m
Top 28% · better than 72% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
26
best 15 in one match
Deaths
24
K/D
1.08
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.12
Avg kills per match
8.7
Wins
0
0% of 3 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 1
Time played
3h 39m
Cash earned here
$197.9k
$197,932 in total
Current cash
$110.0k
$109,969 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
76 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ▲Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 1.08 · #1,208 on kills3261.080%1.14-#1,208 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
15 kills
Ozeti · 26d ago
Best K/D
1.15
15/13 · #246
Best day
26 kills
2026-10-03 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$110.0k
$109,969 in #246
Days played
1

Patches

2 of 32 earned
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
RUMopo3
3times they killed [52] Hikaro
[52] Hikaro has never got them back
Favourite victim
LU[722] Banshee
3times [52] Hikaro killed them
They have never got revenge
23%
Headshots
7 of 30 kills
K/D in the feed
1.30
30 kills, 23 deaths
Longest kill
158 m
Galil on [TT] Thunfisk
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #243
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
67 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
3
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    26% headshotslongest 158 m
    2377% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    25% headshotslongest 151 m
    413% of kills
  • M67 Frag Grenade
    310% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle90% 27
  • Throwables10% 3

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 88under 25 m25-50 m: 6625-50 m50-100 m: 6650-100 m100-200 m: 77100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 01:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Ozeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Ozeti · Infantry only 1 33% · 15 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 33% · 8 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 3 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 1.15 · 15 kills · 0% won
1151.150%1.22
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.80 · 8 kills · 0% won
180.800%0.99
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 3.00 · 3 kills · 0% won
133.000%1.38

By team

Valkyra: 3 matches
Valkyra 3 100% · 26 kills

Plays alongside

Plays against

PlayerMatchesTheir kills
Joel3100
RU[RAKI] DeD367
RUMopo3365
Hydraction334
KZ[RAKI] tw/Ra1derTV332
KZRohix318
BORZ316
LU[722] Banshee316
05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #24226d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #242 · 26d ago · Valkyra · K/D 3.00Valkyra 3rd 313.00 $14,875 +$14,87518m 06s
View match #24326d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #243 · 26d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.80Valkyra 2nd 8100.80 $73,088 +$73,0881h 30m
View match #24626d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #246 · 26d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.15Valkyra 2nd 15131.15 $109,969 +$109,9691h 50m