Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord910 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1508
Wardogs NordicValkyraBakurani regular

Teddy

#1,508 of 15,618 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 46d ago
1.14
Rating
unranked
27
Kills
Top 13%
1.04
K/D
Top 34%
67%
Win rate
Top 11%
-
Headshots
unranked
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.001.301.05

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01121 avg 9 #38 Zestafona: 2#41 Bakurani: 19#46 Ozeti: 6high 19

K/D per match

0.001.122.24 avg 1.32 #38 2/1: 2.00#41 19/13: 1.46#46 6/12: 0.50high 2.00

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 77% of playersSurvival: better than 66% of playersWinning: better than 89% of playersPace: better than 59% of playersFragging77Survival66Winning89Pace59Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match9.0
Top 23% · better than 77% of players
Survival · K/D1.04
Top 34% · better than 66% of players
Winning · win rate67%
Top 11% · better than 89% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.11
Top 41% · better than 59% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
27
best 19 in one match
Deaths
26
K/D
1.04
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.11
Avg kills per match
9.0
Wins
2
67% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 0
Time played
4h 15m
Cash earned here
$336.4k
$336,430 in total
Current cash
$39.7k
$39,720 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
43 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 1.04 · #1,141 on kills3271.0467%1.14-#1,141 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
19 kills
Bakurani · 46d ago
Best K/D
1.46
19/13 · #41
Best day
27 kills
2026-09-14 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
2
on 2 right now
Most earned in a match
$181.0k
$180,976 in #41
Days played
1

Patches

0 of 32 earned
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 11:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 1 match1112:00 · 1 match1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Bakurani: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matches
Bakurani 1 33% · 19 killsOzeti 1 33% · 6 killsZestafona 1 33% · 2 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 1.46 · 19 kills · 100% won1191.46100%1.30
OzetiK/D 0.50 · 6 kills · 100% won160.50100%1.05
ZestafonaK/D 2.00 · 2 kills · 0% won122.000%1.00

By team

Valkyra: 3 matches
Valkyra 3 100% · 27 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra27 kills · 67% won3271.0467%

Plays alongside

Plays against

03

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #4646d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #46 · 46d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.50Valkyra 1st 6120.50 $39,720 +$39,72059m 10s
View match #4146d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #41 · 46d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.46Valkyra 1st 19131.46 $180,976 +$180,9761h 48m
View match #3847d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #38 · 47d ago · Valkyra · K/D 2.00Valkyra 2nd 212.00 $115,734 +$115,7341h 28m