Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord843 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#5235
PTPortugalLonestarOzeti regular

staff700

Rarest patch: Colours I#5,235 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [PHNT] Chamberz
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 26d ago
Signature weapon
AMP-9
3 kills · 33% headshots
0.99
Rating
unranked
8
Kills
Top 46%
0.57
K/D
unranked
0%
Win rate
unranked
38%
Headshots
unranked
2
Matches
Top 30%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 1 matches, oldest first
0.99

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 2 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

048 avg 4 #252 Ozeti: 7#253 Bakurani: 1high 7

K/D per match

0.000.561.12 avg 0.75 #252 7/14: 0.50#253 1/0: 1.00high 1.00

Career

every finished match
Matches
2
Kills
8
best 7 in one match
Deaths
14
K/D
0.57
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.09
Avg kills per match
4.0
Wins
0
0% of 2 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
1h 31m
Cash earned here
$81.1k
$81,128 in total
Current cash
$1,380
balance when last seen
Avg ping
78 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 12 matches · K/D 0.57 · #4,087 on kills280.570%0.99-#4,087 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
7 kills
Ozeti · 26d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
8 kills
2026-10-04 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$79.7k
$79,748 in #252
Days played
1

Patches

1 of 32 earned
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
GB[PHNT] Chamberz
2times they killed staff700
staff700 has never got them back
Favourite victim
NO[NORD] GeNeraL
1time staff700 killed them
They have never got revenge
38%
Headshots
3 of 8 kills
K/D in the feed
0.62
8 kills, 13 deaths
Longest kill
34 m
Scout Rifle TD on Pen1swise
Best streak
2
kills without dying · #252
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
17 m
Falls and suicides
2
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AMP-9
    AMP-9
    33% headshotslongest 31 m
    338% of kills
  • T-21
    T-21
    50% headshotslongest 15 m
    225% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    longest 13 m
    113% of kills
  • Bushmaster M17S
    Bushmaster M17S
    100% headshotslongest 21 m
    113% of kills
  • Scout Rifle TD
    Scout Rifle TD
    longest 34 m
    113% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle50% 4
  • SMG38% 3
  • Sniper13% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 66under 25 m25-50 m: 2225-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Ozeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Ozeti · Infantry only 1 50% · 7 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 50% · 1 kills
Map ↕Matches ▲Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 1.00 · 1 kills · 0% won
111.000%-
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.50 · 7 kills · 0% won
170.500%0.99

By team

Lonestar: 1 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 1 50% · 7 killsValkyra 1 50% · 1 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar7 kills · 0% won170.500%
Valkyra1 kills · 0% won111.000%

Plays alongside

PlayerMatchesTheir kills
CCjames01247
USsh233
Slava Ukraini25
[NORD] Emil20
AWJorgeJesus43320

Plays against

05

Match history

2 matches

Match history

2 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #25226d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #252 · 26d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.50Lonestar 3rd 7140.50 $79,748 +$79,7481h 28m
View match #25326d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #253 · 26d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 2nd 101.00 $1,380 +$1,3803m 01s