Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord617 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#218
NONorwayLonestarBakurani regular

[NORD] IWnoob

Rarest patch: Tour of Duty IIIVIP#218 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [NORD] Lord Commander6 artillery kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 2d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
41 kills · 10% headshots
0.78
Rating
Bottom 9%
105
Kills
Top 2%
0.23
K/D
Bottom 13%
30%
Win rate
Bottom 42%
14%
Headshots
Bottom 19%
69
Matches
Top 1%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
0.520.880.920.600.520.520.600.520.520.76
0.70this week
-0.10on last week
0.86best week, 21 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 14 Sep · 19 matches: 0.70Week of 21 Sep · 11 matches: 0.86Week of 28 Sep · 8 matches: 0.76Week of 5 Oct · 4 matches: 0.84Week of 12 Oct · 8 matches: 0.83Week of 19 Oct · 15 matches: 0.80Week of 26 Oct · 2 matches: 0.70best 0.86 0.7014 Sept21 Sept28 Sept5 Oct12 Oct19 Oct26 Oct

Form

last 30 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 16% of playersSurvival: better than 13% of playersWinning: better than 42% of playersPace: better than 14% of playersPrecision: better than 19% of playersRange: better than 56% of playersFragging16Survival13Winning42Pace14Precision19Range56
Fragging · kills per match1.5
Bottom 16% · better than 16% of players
Survival · K/D0.23
Bottom 13% · better than 13% of players
Winning · win rate30%
Bottom 42% · better than 42% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.03
Bottom 14% · better than 14% of players
Precision · headshots14%
Bottom 19% · better than 19% of players
Range · average kill distance48 m
Top 44% · better than 56% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
69
Kills
105
best 9 in one match
Deaths
448
K/D
0.23
▼ 0.00 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.03
Avg kills per match
1.5
Wins
21
30% of 69 placed · 2nd 21 · 3rd 27
Time played
66h 00m
Cash earned here
$1.97M
$1,972,494 in total
Current cash
$21.0k
$20,991 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
47 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 142 matches · K/D 0.20 · #335 on kills42600.2031%0.77-#335 of 8,703
Season 2 Now27 matches · K/D 0.32 · #222 on kills27450.3230%0.81-#222 of 3,420

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
9 kills
Bakurani · 38d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
12 kills
2026-10-16 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
3
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$88.1k
$88,147 in #184
Days played
28

Patches

15 of 32 earned
III
Tour of Duty
III
Calendar
II
Victory Tally
II
Hours Logged
II
Colours
I
War Chest
I
Harvest
I
Dog Tags
I
Long Shift
I
Close Quarters
Two Fronts
I
Longshot
I
Scout Sniper
I
Steel Turret
I
Wallbang
Night Watch
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Arsenal
Sidearm
Grenadier
Roadkill
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[NORD] Lord Commander
7times they killed [NORD] IWnoob
[NORD] IWnoob has never got them back
Favourite victim
SE[NORD] TENGILL
2times [NORD] IWnoob killed them
They have never got revenge
14%
Headshots
13 of 92 kills
K/D in the feed
0.29
92 kills, 319 deaths
Longest kill
389 m
SKS on TheDustx
Best streak
5
kills without dying · #304
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
48 m
Falls and suicides
17
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
3
shot them through a wall
Run over
1
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle79% 73
  • Marksman Rifle11% 10
  • Vehicle Weapons8% 7
  • Everything else2% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 4545under 25 m25-50 m: 171725-50 m50-100 m: 151550-100 m100-200 m: 33100-200 m200-400 m: 44200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 2 matches1718:00 · 8 matches1819:00 · 13 matches1920:00 · 17 matches2021:00 · 13 matches2122:00 · 11 matches2223:00 · 4 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
41h 50m
21 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
1h 59m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
6h 26m
Joined ▲LeftServerLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
WDN 1 6h 26m4 #297 #296 #295 +1
WDN 1 35m 09s5 -
WDN 2 5h 00m100 #307 #306 #305 +2
WDN 2 2h 03m100 #333 #332 #331
WDN 2 2h 53m2 #336
WDN 2 5m 46s100 #337
WDN 2 4h 03m100 #339 #338 #337
WDN 2 2h 37m3 #342
WDN 2 2h 26m100 #345 #344 #343
WDN 2 2h 41m3 #348 #347
WDN 1 1h 34m2 -
WDN 2 1m 28s100 #351
WDN 2 1h 33m3 #356
WDN 2 24m 54s100 #360 #359
WDN 2 53s100 #360
WDN 1 3h 30m1 #366
WDN 2 14m 36s3 #368
WDN 1 5m 14s100 #375
WDN 1 24m 05s100 #391 #390
WDN 1 3h 58m1 -
WDN 2 1h 08m84 #407

By map

Bakurani: 17 matchesZestafona: 14 matchesOzeti: 11 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 11 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 10 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 6 matches
Bakurani 17 25% · 38 killsZestafona 14 20% · 14 killsOzeti 11 16% · 17 killsZestafona · Infantry only 11 16% · 13 killsBakurani · Infantry only 10 14% · 6 killsOzeti · Infantry only 6 9% · 17 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.25 · 38 kills · 29% won17380.2529%0.79
ZestafonaK/D 0.17 · 14 kills · 29% won14140.1729%0.76
OzetiK/D 0.18 · 17 kills · 27% won11170.1827%0.77
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.57 · 13 kills · 45% won
11130.5745%0.81
Bakurani Worst map
Infantry only
K/D 0.14 · 6 kills · 20% won
1060.1420%0.66
Ozeti Best map
Infantry only
K/D 0.30 · 17 kills · 33% won
6170.3033%0.87

Best and worst map count only maps with 5 rated matches and an hour played there, and only when they are 0.10 or more apart.

By team

Lonestar: 41 matchesManticore: 15 matchesValkyra: 13 matches
Lonestar 41 59% · 62 killsManticore 15 22% · 26 killsValkyra 13 19% · 17 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar62 kills · 29% won41620.2229%
Manticore26 kills · 27% won15260.2227%
Valkyra17 kills · 38% won13170.3438%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

69 matches

Match history

69 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #29516d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #295 · 16d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.24Manticore 2nd 4170.24 $58,665 +$58,6651h 30m
View match #29416d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #294 · 16d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.36Manticore 2nd 4110.36 $47,392 +$47,3921h 45m
View match #28221d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #282 · 21d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.40Valkyra 2nd 250.40 $22,686 +$22,68650m 14s
View match #28121d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #281 · 21d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.20Lonestar 2nd 150.20 $26,848 +$26,84855m 15s
View match #27223d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #272 · 23d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.27Valkyra 1st 3110.27 $49,014 +$49,0141h 23m
View match #27023d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #270 · 23d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 010.00 $3,245 +$3,24522m 06s
View match #21230d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #212 · 30d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.08Lonestar 1st 1120.08 $57,729 +$57,7291h 23m
View match #21130d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #211 · 30d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.20Lonestar 2nd 150.20 $36,238 +$36,2381h 17m
View match #21030d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #210 · 30d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 030.00 $10,923 +$10,92343m 14s
View match #20631d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #206 · 31d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 010.00 $6,413 +$6,41343m 15s
View match #19332d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #193 · 32d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.25Lonestar 3rd 280.25 $74,711 +$74,7112h 04m
View match #19232d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #192 · 32d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 020.00 $3,721 +$3,72121m 06s
View match #18933d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #189 · 33d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.45Lonestar 1st 5110.45 $48,076 +$48,0761h 28m
View match #18833d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #188 · 33d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.14Lonestar 3rd 170.14 $39,234 +$39,2341h 26m
View match #18434d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #184 · 34d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.21Lonestar 1st 3140.21 $88,147 +$88,1471h 41m
View match #18334d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #183 · 34d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.00Lonestar 2nd 212.00 $37,763 +$37,7631h 12m
View match #17835d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #178 · 35d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.67Valkyra 1st 230.67 $49,683 +$49,68345m 25s
View match #17435d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #174 · 35d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 2nd 221.00 $17,141 +$17,1411h 24m
View match #15638d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #156 · 38d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.36Manticore 1st 9250.36 $65,379 +$65,3791h 52m
View match #15338d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #153 · 38d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 020.00 $7,481 +$7,48125m 07s
View match #15039d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #150 · 39d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 040.00 $19,572 +$19,57228m 08s
View match #14939d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #149 · 39d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.20Lonestar 3rd 2100.20 $25,062 +$25,0621h 01m
View match #14839d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #148 · 39d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.50Lonestar 3rd 120.50 $4,520 +$4,52011m 03s
View match #14540d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #145 · 40d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.11Valkyra 1st 190.11 $36,118 +$36,1181h 17m
View match #14440d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #144 · 40d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.33Valkyra 2nd 390.33 $57,346 +$57,3461h 25m
Newer Page 2 of 3 Older