Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord945 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#3045
SESwedenValkyraOzeti regular

iTagZzZ

Rarest patch: Colours I#3,045 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [GER] Trony
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 10d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
8 kills · 50% headshots
0.90
Rating
unranked
15
Kills
Top 27%
0.41
K/D
Bottom 26%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
31%
Headshots
Top 31%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
0.761.080.71

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0715 avg 5 #337 Zestafona: 1#338 Ozeti: 13#339 Bakurani: 1high 13

K/D per match

0.000.380.77 avg 0.32 #337 1/5: 0.20#338 13/19: 0.68#339 1/13: 0.08high 0.68

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 52% of playersSurvival: better than 26% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 40% of playersPrecision: better than 69% of playersRange: better than 38% of playersFragging52Survival26Winning11Pace40Precision69Range38
Fragging · kills per match5.0
Top 48% · better than 52% of players
Survival · K/D0.41
Bottom 26% · better than 26% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.07
Bottom 40% · better than 40% of players
Precision · headshots31%
Top 31% · better than 69% of players
Range · average kill distance38 m
Bottom 38% · better than 38% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
15
best 13 in one match
Deaths
37
K/D
0.41
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.07
Avg kills per match
5.0
Wins
0
0% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 2
Time played
3h 36m
Cash earned here
$179.2k
$179,243 in total
Current cash
$55.7k
$55,711 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
42 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ▼Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now3 matches · K/D 0.41 · #920 on kills3150.410%0.90-#920 of 3,420

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
13 kills
Ozeti · 10d ago
Best K/D
0.68
13/19 · #338
Best day
15 kills
2026-10-20 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$109.1k
$109,110 in #338
Days played
1

Patches

1 of 32 earned
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
[GER] Trony
6times they killed iTagZzZ
iTagZzZ has never got them back
Favourite victim
NO[NORD] LA
2times iTagZzZ killed them
They got iTagZzZ back 1 time
31%
Headshots
5 of 16 kills
K/D in the feed
0.47
16 kills, 34 deaths
Longest kill
100 m
Galil on [NORD] Kazex
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #338
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
38 m
Falls and suicides
3
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AK74
    AK74
    50% headshotslongest 75 m
    850% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    longest 100 m
    638% of kills
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    100% headshotslongest 14 m
    16% of kills
  • T-21
    T-21
    longest 21 m
    16% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle94% 15
  • Sniper6% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1010under 25 m25-50 m: 1125-50 m50-100 m: 5550-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 19:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
3h 42m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
3h 42m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
3h 42m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
3h 42m100 #340 #339 #338 +1

By map

Ozeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Ozeti · Infantry only 1 33% · 13 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 33% · 1 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 1 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.68 · 13 kills · 0% won
1130.680%1.08
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.20 · 1 kills · 0% won
110.200%0.76
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.08 · 1 kills · 0% won
110.080%0.71

By team

Valkyra: 2 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Valkyra 2 67% · 14 killsManticore 1 33% · 1 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra14 kills · 0% won2140.440%
Manticore1 kills · 0% won110.200%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #33710d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #337 · 10d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.20Manticore 3rd 150.20 $14,422 +$14,42222m 35s
View match #33810d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #338 · 10d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.68Valkyra 2nd 13190.68 $109,110 +$109,1101h 49m
View match #33910d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #339 · 10d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.08Valkyra 3rd 1130.08 $55,711 +$55,7111h 23m