Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord938 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#973
TRTürkiyeValkyraZestafona regular

Lestance

Rarest patch: Kill Streak I#973 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: Dom
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 14d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
32 kills · 28% headshots
1.21
Rating
unranked
37
Kills
Top 8%
1.19
K/D
Top 28%
67%
Win rate
Top 11%
24%
Headshots
Bottom 48%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.111.031.55

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0918 avg 12 #305 Ozeti: 12#306 Bakurani: 9#307 Zestafona: 16high 16

K/D per match

0.001.793.58 avg 1.60 #305 12/14: 0.86#306 9/12: 0.75#307 16/5: 3.20high 3.20

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 88% of playersSurvival: better than 72% of playersWinning: better than 89% of playersPace: better than 76% of playersPrecision: better than 48% of playersRange: better than 31% of playersFragging88Survival72Winning89Pace76Precision48Range31
Fragging · kills per match12.3
Top 12% · better than 88% of players
Survival · K/D1.19
Top 28% · better than 72% of players
Winning · win rate67%
Top 11% · better than 89% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.15
Top 24% · better than 76% of players
Precision · headshots24%
Bottom 48% · better than 48% of players
Range · average kill distance34 m
Bottom 31% · better than 31% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
37
best 16 in one match
Deaths
31
K/D
1.19
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.15
Avg kills per match
12.3
Wins
2
67% of 3 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 1
Time played
4h 01m
Cash earned here
$207.0k
$206,995 in total
Current cash
$70.3k
$70,332 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
88 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now3 matches · K/D 1.19 · #309 on kills3371.1967%1.21-#309 of 3,420

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
16 kills
Zestafona · 14d ago
Best K/D
3.20
16/5 · #307
Best day
37 kills
2026-10-16 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$70.4k
$70,447 in #305
Days played
1

Patches

2 of 32 earned
I
Kill Streak
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
Dom
3times they killed Lestance
Lestance has never got them back
Favourite victim
giorgi.gurabanidze07
3times Lestance killed them
They got Lestance back 1 time
24%
Headshots
9 of 37 kills
K/D in the feed
1.19
37 kills, 31 deaths
Longest kill
134 m
Galil on Thyrone
Best streak
8
kills without dying · #307
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
34 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    28% headshotslongest 134 m
    3286% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    longest 30 m
    514% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle100% 37

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1717under 25 m25-50 m: 9925-50 m50-100 m: 101050-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
4h 08m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
4h 08m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
4h 08m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
4h 08m24 #307 #306 #305

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 1 33% · 16 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 33% · 12 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 9 kills
Map ↕Matches ▲Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.75 · 9 kills · 0% won
190.750%1.03
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.86 · 12 kills · 100% won
1120.86100%1.11
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 3.20 · 16 kills · 100% won
1163.20100%1.55

By team

Valkyra: 2 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Valkyra 2 67% · 21 killsManticore 1 33% · 16 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra21 kills · 50% won2210.8150%
Manticore16 kills · 100% won1163.20100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #30714d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #307 · 14d ago · Manticore · K/D 3.20Manticore 1st 1653.20 $70,332 +$70,3321h 14m
View match #30614d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #306 · 14d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.75Valkyra 3rd 9120.75 $66,216 +$66,2161h 27m
View match #30514d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #305 · 14d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.86Valkyra 1st 12140.86 $70,447 +$70,4471h 19m