Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord646 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#769
Wardogs NordicValkyraBakurani regular

18-10-2021

Rarest patch: Sidearm I#769 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [NORD] ZiphoN
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 33d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
16 kills · 6% headshots
1.18
Rating
unranked
43
Kills
Top 7%
1.79
K/D
Top 12%
14%
Win rate
Bottom 24%
18%
Headshots
Bottom 28%
7
Matches
Top 3%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 6 matches, oldest first
1.531.331.240.751.341.19

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 7 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 61% of playersSurvival: better than 88% of playersWinning: better than 24% of playersPace: better than 69% of playersPrecision: better than 28% of playersRange: better than 50% of playersFragging61Survival88Winning24Pace69Precision28Range50
Fragging · kills per match6.1
Top 39% · better than 61% of players
Survival · K/D1.79
Top 12% · better than 88% of players
Winning · win rate14%
Bottom 24% · better than 24% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.13
Top 31% · better than 69% of players
Precision · headshots18%
Bottom 28% · better than 28% of players
Range · average kill distance44 m
Top 50% · better than 50% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
7
Kills
43
best 17 in one match
Deaths
24
K/D
1.79
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.13
Avg kills per match
6.1
Wins
1
14% of 7 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 5
Time played
5h 24m
Cash earned here
$408.3k
$408,275 in total
Current cash
$158.6k
$158,567 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
73 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ▲
Season 17 matches · K/D 1.79 · #567 on kills7431.7914%1.18-#567 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
17 kills
Zestafona · 40d ago
Best K/D
2.83
17/6 · #128
Best day
26 kills
2026-09-19 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$158.6k
$158,567 in #177
Days played
3

Patches

10 of 32 earned
I
Sidearm
First Blood
I
Roadkill
I
Arsenal
I
Multi-Kill
Two Fronts
I
Scout Sniper
I
Kill Streak
I
Wallbang
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Demolition
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
DK[NORD] ZiphoN
2times they killed 18-10-2021
18-10-2021 has never got them back
Favourite victim
FI[NORD] Chaddius Thunderloin
2times 18-10-2021 killed them
They have never got revenge
18%
Headshots
8 of 45 kills
K/D in the feed
1.88
45 kills, 24 deaths
Longest kill
151 m
Best streak
8
kills without dying · #177
Multi-kills
1
1 triple kill
First bloods
1
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
44 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
2
shot them through a wall
Run over
2
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    6% headshotslongest 110 m
    1636% of kills
  • Compound Bow
    Compound Bow
    29% headshotslongest 86 m
    716% of kills
  • SKS
    SKS
    longest 151 m
    613% of kills
  • GGX 18
    GGX 18
    25% headshotslongest 19 m
    49% of kills
  • Deagle
    Deagle
    67% headshotslongest 75 m
    37% of kills
  • M249 SAW
    M249 SAW
    longest 58 m
    37% of kills
  • GGX 17
    GGX 17
    50% headshotslongest 8 m
    24% of kills
  • A-91
    A-91
    100% headshotslongest 3 m
    12% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle38% 17
  • Pistol20% 9
  • Marksman Rifle16% 7
  • Bows16% 7
  • LMG7% 3
  • Vehicles4% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1919under 25 m25-50 m: 9925-50 m50-100 m: 111150-100 m100-200 m: 44100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 22:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 2 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Bakurani: 3 matchesZestafona: 3 matchesOzeti: 1 matches
Bakurani 3 43% · 22 killsZestafona 3 43% · 20 killsOzeti 1 14% · 1 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 1.83 · 22 kills · 33% won3221.8333%1.25
ZestafonaK/D 2.86 · 20 kills · 0% won3202.860%1.34
OzetiK/D 0.20 · 1 kills · 0% won110.200%0.75

By team

Valkyra: 6 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Valkyra 6 86% · 38 killsManticore 1 14% · 5 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra38 kills · 0% won6381.810%
Manticore5 kills · 100% won151.67100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

7 matches

Match history

7 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #11541d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #115 · 41d ago · Valkyra · K/D 3.00Valkyra 3rd 623.00 $24,098 +$24,09820m 09s
View match #12140d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #121 · 40d ago · Valkyra · K/D 3.00Valkyra 2nd 313.00 $24,715 +$24,71522m 07s
View match #12540d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #125 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.67Manticore 1st 531.67 $53,123 +$53,12353m 18s
View match #12640d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #126 · 40d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.20Valkyra 3rd 150.20 $60,750 +$60,7501h 00m
View match #12840d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #128 · 40d ago · Valkyra · K/D 2.83Valkyra 3rd 1762.83 $83,077 +$83,0771h 11m
View match #17633d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #176 · 33d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 000.00 $3,945 +$3,9453m 01s
View match #17733d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #177 · 33d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.57Valkyra 3rd 1171.57 $158,567 +$158,5671h 34m