Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord800 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#887
Wardogs NordicManticoreBakurani regular

[196] beshlik

Rarest patch: Sharpshooter I#887 of 15,592 by killsNemesis: MODZILLA
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 39d ago
Signature weapon
BMR-308
23 kills · 39% headshots
1.37
Rating
unranked
39
Kills
Top 8%
1.50
K/D
Top 18%
67%
Win rate
Top 11%
41%
Headshots
Top 13%
3
Matches
Top 13%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.551.311.16

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01224 avg 13 #120 Zestafona: 14#137 Bakurani: 21#138 Ozeti: 4high 21

K/D per match

0.001.573.14 avg 1.64 #120 14/5: 2.80#137 21/16: 1.31#138 4/5: 0.80high 2.80

Skill profile

against 11,737 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 90% of playersSurvival: better than 82% of playersWinning: better than 89% of playersPace: better than 89% of playersPrecision: better than 87% of playersRange: better than 72% of playersFragging90Survival82Winning89Pace89Precision87Range72
Fragging · kills per match13.0
Top 10% · better than 90% of players
Survival · K/D1.50
Top 18% · better than 82% of players
Winning · win rate67%
Top 11% · better than 89% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.22
Top 11% · better than 89% of players
Precision · headshots41%
Top 13% · better than 87% of players
Range · average kill distance67 m
Top 28% · better than 72% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
39
best 21 in one match
Deaths
26
K/D
1.50
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.22
Avg kills per match
13.0
Wins
2
67% of 3 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 1
Time played
3h 01m
Cash earned here
$181.1k
$181,076 in total
Current cash
$27.0k
$27,014 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
50 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 1.50 · #655 on kills3391.5067%1.37-#655 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
21 kills
Bakurani · 39d ago
Best K/D
2.80
14/5 · #120
Best day
25 kills
2026-09-20 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$93.1k
$93,114 in #137
Days played
2

Patches

7 of 32 earned
I
Sharpshooter
I
Scout Sniper
I
Personal Best
I
Kill Streak
I
Golden Sight
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Longshot
Arsenal
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
PTMODZILLA
2times they killed [196] beshlik
[196] beshlik has never got them back
Favourite victim
DK[DK] EddieHansen
3times [196] beshlik killed them
They have never got revenge
41%
Headshots
16 of 39 kills
K/D in the feed
1.50
39 kills, 26 deaths
Longest kill
268 m
SV98 on FudgePumper
Best streak
7
kills without dying · #120
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
67 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
3
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • BMR-308
    BMR-308
    39% headshotslongest 264 m
    2359% of kills
  • SV98
    SV98
    71% headshotslongest 268 m
    718% of kills
  • SVD
    SVD
    29% headshotslongest 43 m
    718% of kills
  • M67 Frag Grenade
    25% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Marksman Rifle77% 30
  • Sniper18% 7
  • Throwables5% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1010under 25 m25-50 m: 9925-50 m50-100 m: 9950-100 m100-200 m: 77100-200 m200-400 m: 22200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 17:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Bakurani: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matches
Bakurani 1 33% · 21 killsZestafona 1 33% · 14 killsOzeti 1 33% · 4 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 1.31 · 21 kills · 0% won1211.310%1.31
ZestafonaK/D 2.80 · 14 kills · 100% won1142.80100%1.55
OzetiK/D 0.80 · 4 kills · 100% won140.80100%1.16

By team

Manticore: 3 matches
Manticore 3 100% · 39 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore39 kills · 67% won3391.5067%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #13839d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #138 · 39d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.80Manticore 1st 450.80 $27,014 +$27,01429m 08s
View match #13739d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #137 · 39d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.31Manticore 3rd 21161.31 $93,114 +$93,1141h 30m
View match #12040d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #120 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.80Manticore 1st 1452.80 $60,948 +$60,9481h 01m