Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord588 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#9113
DKDenmarkLonestarZestafona regular

[HBIC] NomadicSassy

Rarest patch: Colours I#9,113 of 15,411 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 47d ago
0.59
Rating
unranked
2
Kills
Bottom 17%
0.06
K/D
Bottom 4%
0%
Win rate
unranked
-
Headshots
unranked
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
0.670.56

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

011 avg 1 #1 Ozeti: 1#2 Zestafona: 0#3 Zestafona: 1high 1

K/D per match

0.000.050.10 avg 0.06 #1 1/11: 0.09#2 0/8: 0.00#3 1/13: 0.08high 0.09

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 8% of playersSurvival: better than 4% of playersPace: better than 10% of playersFragging8Survival4Winning-Pace10Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match0.7
Bottom 8% · better than 8% of players
Survival · K/D0.06
Bottom 4% · better than 4% of players
Winning · win rate-
not enough matches yet
Pace · kills per minute0.02
Bottom 10% · better than 10% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
2
best 1 in one match
Deaths
32
K/D
0.06
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.02
Avg kills per match
0.7
Wins
0
0% of 2 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
1h 42m
Cash earned here
$53.7k
$53,748 in total
Current cash
$65.1k
$65,116 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
45 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 0.06 · #7,291 on kills320.060%0.59-#7,291 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
1 kills
Ozeti · 47d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
2 kills
2026-09-11 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$49.7k
$49,739 in #2
Days played
1

Patches

1 of 32 earned
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 19:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Zestafona: 2 matchesOzeti: 1 matches
Zestafona 2 67% · 1 killsOzeti 1 33% · 1 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.05 · 1 kills · 0% won210.050%0.56
OzetiK/D 0.09 · 1 kills · 0% won110.090%0.67

By team

Lonestar: 2 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Lonestar 2 67% · 1 killsManticore 1 33% · 1 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar1 kills · 0% won210.050%
Manticore1 kills · 0% won110.090%

Plays alongside

Plays against

03

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #347d agoWDN 1 ZestafonapartialView match #3 · 47d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.08Lonestar 2nd 1130.08 $2,789 +$2,7892m 58s
View match #247d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #2 · 47d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar - 080.00 $49,739 +$51,0601h 09m
View match #147d agoWDN 1 OzetipartialView match #1 · 47d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.09Manticore 3rd 1110.09 $1,220 +$9,94029m 47s