Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,039 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#6169
BRBrazilValkyraBakurani regular

Leiaoking BR

Rarest patch: Colours I#6,169 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [gang] guy
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 22d ago
Signature weapon
T-21
4 kills · 50% headshots
0.92
Rating
unranked
6
Kills
Bottom 44%
0.29
K/D
Bottom 17%
33%
Win rate
Top 46%
43%
Headshots
unranked
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
0.540.980.87

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

036 avg 2 #249 Zestafona: 0#264 Bakurani: 5#266 Ozeti: 1high 5

K/D per match

0.000.190.37 avg 0.22 #249 0/2: 0.00#264 5/16: 0.31#266 1/3: 0.33high 0.33

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 21% of playersSurvival: better than 17% of playersWinning: better than 54% of playersPace: better than 24% of playersFragging21Survival17Winning54Pace24Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match2.0
Bottom 21% · better than 21% of players
Survival · K/D0.29
Bottom 17% · better than 17% of players
Winning · win rate33%
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.04
Bottom 24% · better than 24% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
6
best 5 in one match
Deaths
21
K/D
0.29
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.04
Avg kills per match
2.0
Wins
1
33% of 3 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 0
Time played
2h 19m
Cash earned here
$54.8k
$54,840 in total
Current cash
$420
balance when last seen
Avg ping
44 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 0.29 · #4,907 on kills360.2933%0.92-#4,907 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
5 kills
Bakurani · 22d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
6 kills
2026-10-07 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$47.8k
$47,767 in #264
Days played
1

Patches

1 of 32 earned
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
IN[gang] guy
4times they killed Leiaoking BR
Leiaoking BR has never got them back
Favourite victim
NO[NORD] LA
1time Leiaoking BR killed them
They have never got revenge
43%
Headshots
3 of 7 kills
K/D in the feed
0.37
7 kills, 19 deaths
Longest kill
47 m
AK74 on Könguló
Best streak
2
kills without dying · #264
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
24 m
Falls and suicides
3
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • T-21
    T-21
    50% headshotslongest 35 m
    457% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    50% headshotslongest 47 m
    229% of kills
  • Z20 Lakota
    114% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle86% 6
  • Vehicles14% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 44under 25 m25-50 m: 2225-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Bakurani: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matches
Bakurani 1 33% · 5 killsOzeti 1 33% · 1 killsZestafona 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.31 · 5 kills · 100% won150.31100%0.98
OzetiK/D 0.33 · 1 kills · 0% won110.330%0.87
ZestafonaK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%0.54

By team

Valkyra: 2 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Valkyra 2 67% · 6 killsLonestar 1 33% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▲Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar0 kills · 0% won100.000%
Valkyra6 kills · 50% won260.3250%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #26622d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #266 · 22d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.33Valkyra 2nd 130.33 $420 +$42020m 06s
View match #26422d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #264 · 22d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.31Valkyra 1st 5160.31 $47,767 +$47,7671h 44m
View match #24922d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #249 · 22d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 020.00 $6,653 +$6,65315m 04s