Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord322 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#5618
USUnited StatesLonestarBakurani regular

๐“”๐“ด๐“ธ๐“ป๐“ท๐“ช๐“ผ โ˜˜

Rarest patch: Colours I#5,618 of 15,411 by kills
Steam profile ยท First seen ยท last seen 42d ago
0.85
Rating
unranked
7
Kills
Bottom 49%
0.25
K/D
Bottom 14%
100%
Win rate
unranked
-
Headshots
unranked
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
0.821.010.73

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first ยท click a point to open the match

Kills per match

036 avg 2 #83 Zestafona: 1#85 Bakurani: 5#86 Ozeti: 1high 5

K/D per match

0.000.280.56 avg 0.24 #83 1/7: 0.14#85 5/10: 0.50#86 1/11: 0.09high 0.50

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players ยท the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 26% of playersSurvival: better than 14% of playersPace: better than 16% of playersFragging26Survival14Winning-Pace16Precision-Range-
Fragging ยท kills per match2.3
Bottom 26% ยท better than 26% of players
Survival ยท K/D0.25
Bottom 14% ยท better than 14% of players
Winning ยท win rate-
not enough matches yet
Pace ยท kills per minute0.03
Bottom 16% ยท better than 16% of players
Precision ยท headshots-
not enough matches yet ยท needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range ยท average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
7
best 5 in one match
Deaths
28
K/D
0.25
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.03
Avg kills per match
2.3
Wins
2
100% of 2 placed ยท 2nd 0 ยท 3rd 0
Time played
4h 00m
Cash earned here
$127.0k
$126,976 in total
Current cash
$37.1k
$37,120 ยท balance when last seen
Avg ping
45 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches ยท K/D 0.25 ยท #4,460 on kills370.25100%0.85-#4,460 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
5 kills
Bakurani ยท 42d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
6 kills
2026-09-16 ยท 2 matches
Longest win streak
2
on 2 right now
Most earned in a match
$50.5k
$50,460 in #85
Days played
2

Patches

1 of 32 earned
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time ยท busiest 01:00
00:00 ยท 0 matches0001:00 ยท 1 match0102:00 ยท 1 match0203:00 ยท 0 matches0304:00 ยท 0 matches0405:00 ยท 0 matches0506:00 ยท 0 matches0607:00 ยท 0 matches0708:00 ยท 0 matches0809:00 ยท 0 matches0910:00 ยท 0 matches1011:00 ยท 0 matches1112:00 ยท 0 matches1213:00 ยท 0 matches1314:00 ยท 0 matches1415:00 ยท 0 matches1516:00 ยท 0 matches1617:00 ยท 0 matches1718:00 ยท 0 matches1819:00 ยท 0 matches1920:00 ยท 0 matches2021:00 ยท 0 matches2122:00 ยท 0 matches2223:00 ยท 1 match23

By map

Bakurani: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matches
Bakurani 1 33% ยท 5 killsZestafona 1 33% ยท 1 killsOzeti 1 33% ยท 1 kills
Map ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.50 ยท 5 kills ยท 100% won150.50100%1.01
OzetiK/D 0.09 ยท 1 kills110.09-0.73
ZestafonaK/D 0.14 ยท 1 kills ยท 100% won110.14100%0.82

By team

Lonestar: 2 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 2 67% ยท 2 killsValkyra 1 33% ยท 5 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar2 kills ยท 100% won220.11100%
Valkyra5 kills ยท 100% won150.50100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

03

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #8642d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #86 ยท 42d ago ยท Lonestar ยท K/D 0.09Lonestar - 1110.09 $37,120 +$37,1201h 30m
View match #8542d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #85 ยท 42d ago ยท Valkyra ยท K/D 0.50Valkyra 1st 5100.50 $50,460 +$50,4601h 27m
View match #8342d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #83 ยท 42d ago ยท Lonestar ยท K/D 0.14Lonestar 1st 170.14 $39,396 +$39,3961h 02m