Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord774 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2205
Wardogs NordicLonestarOzeti regular

Sistral

#2,205 of 15,618 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 42d ago
1.01
Rating
unranked
20
Kills
Top 19%
0.56
K/D
Bottom 36%
33%
Win rate
Top 46%
-
Headshots
unranked
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.060.861.10

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0715 avg 7 #104 Zestafona: 3#105 Bakurani: 4#108 Ozeti: 13high 13

K/D per match

0.000.380.77 avg 0.54 #104 3/5: 0.60#105 4/12: 0.33#108 13/19: 0.68high 0.68

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 65% of playersSurvival: better than 36% of playersWinning: better than 54% of playersPace: better than 58% of playersFragging65Survival36Winning54Pace58Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match6.7
Top 35% · better than 65% of players
Survival · K/D0.56
Bottom 36% · better than 36% of players
Winning · win rate33%
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.10
Top 42% · better than 58% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
20
best 13 in one match
Deaths
36
K/D
0.56
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.10
Avg kills per match
6.7
Wins
1
33% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
3h 15m
Cash earned here
$166.7k
$166,716 in total
Current cash
$89.2k
$89,161 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
46 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 0.56 · #1,687 on kills3200.5633%1.01-#1,687 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
13 kills
Ozeti · 42d ago
Best K/D
0.68
13/19 · #108
Best day
20 kills
2026-09-18 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$89.2k
$89,161 in #108
Days played
1

Patches

0 of 32 earned
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 17:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Ozeti: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matches
Ozeti 1 33% · 13 killsBakurani 1 33% · 4 killsZestafona 1 33% · 3 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
OzetiK/D 0.68 · 13 kills · 0% won1130.680%1.10
BakuraniK/D 0.33 · 4 kills · 0% won140.330%0.86
ZestafonaK/D 0.60 · 3 kills · 100% won130.60100%1.06

By team

Lonestar: 3 matches
Lonestar 3 100% · 20 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar20 kills · 33% won3200.5633%

Plays alongside

Plays against

03

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #10842d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #108 · 42d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.68Lonestar 2nd 13190.68 $89,161 +$89,1611h 32m
View match #10542d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #105 · 42d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.33Lonestar 3rd 4120.33 $45,708 +$45,7081h 08m
View match #10442d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #104 · 42d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.60Lonestar 1st 350.60 $31,847 +$31,84735m 12s