Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord532 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1293
SESwedenValkyraOzeti regular

[KYB] Enzo

Rarest patch: Grenadier I#1,293 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [KYB] KaptenElias
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 30d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
19 kills · 37% headshots
1.19
Rating
unranked
30
Kills
Top 11%
0.88
K/D
unranked
50%
Win rate
unranked
27%
Headshots
Top 45%
2
Matches
Top 30%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
1.371.13

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 2 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01121 avg 15 #192 Zestafona: 11#193 Ozeti: 19high 19

K/D per match

0.000.681.37 avg 0.99 #192 11/9: 1.22#193 19/25: 0.76high 1.22

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Precision: better than 55% of playersRange: better than 28% of playersFragging-Survival-Winning-Pace-Precision55Range28
Fragging · kills per match-
not enough matches yet
Survival · K/D-
not enough matches yet
Winning · win rate-
not enough matches yet
Pace · kills per minute-
not enough matches yet
Precision · headshots27%
Top 45% · better than 55% of players
Range · average kill distance33 m
Bottom 28% · better than 28% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
2
Kills
30
best 19 in one match
Deaths
34
K/D
0.88
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.18
Avg kills per match
15.0
Wins
1
50% of 2 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 0
Time played
2h 47m
Cash earned here
$160.3k
$160,322 in total
Current cash
$113.2k
$113,150 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
53 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ▲On kills ↕
Season 12 matches · K/D 0.88 · #964 on kills2300.8850%1.19-#964 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
19 kills
Ozeti · 30d ago
Best K/D
1.22
11/9 · #192
Best day
30 kills
2026-09-29 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$113.2k
$113,150 in #193
Days played
1

Patches

2 of 32 earned
I
Grenadier
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
[KYB] KaptenElias
3times they killed [KYB] Enzo
[KYB] Enzo has never got them back
Favourite victim
DECrabOverlord
2times [KYB] Enzo killed them
They have never got revenge
27%
Headshots
8 of 30 kills
K/D in the feed
0.91
30 kills, 33 deaths
Longest kill
100 m
Galil on [HG] NykkE
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #192
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
33 m
Falls and suicides
2
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AK74
    AK74
    37% headshotslongest 69 m
    1963% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    17% headshotslongest 100 m
    620% of kills
  • FAL
    FAL
    longest 26 m
    310% of kills
  • M500
    M500
    longest 13 m
    13% of kills
  • M67 Frag Grenade
    13% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle93% 28
  • Throwables3% 1
  • Shotgun3% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1515under 25 m25-50 m: 7725-50 m50-100 m: 7750-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 18:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Ozeti: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matches
Ozeti 1 50% · 19 killsZestafona 1 50% · 11 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
OzetiK/D 0.76 · 19 kills · 100% won1190.76100%1.13
ZestafonaK/D 1.22 · 11 kills · 0% won1111.220%1.37

By team

Valkyra: 1 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Valkyra 1 50% · 19 killsManticore 1 50% · 11 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra19 kills · 100% won1190.76100%
Manticore11 kills · 0% won1111.220%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

2 matches

Match history

2 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #19230d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #192 · 30d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.22Manticore 2nd 1191.22 $47,172 +$47,17243m 13s
View match #19330d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #193 · 30d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.76Valkyra 1st 19250.76 $113,150 +$113,1502h 04m