Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,011 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2515
FRFranceValkyraZestafona regular

IDP_MichMiche

Rarest patch: Longshot I#2,515 of 15,523 by killsNemesis: KallevikY
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 5d ago
Signature weapon
AMR 50
18 kills · 33% headshots
0.98
Rating
unranked
18
Kills
Top 22%
2.57
K/D
Top 5%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
37%
Headshots
Top 19%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
1.450.58

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01020 avg 6 #366 Zestafona: 18#369 Bakurani: 0#371 Zestafona: 0high 18

K/D per match

0.001.442.88 avg 0.86 #366 18/7: 2.57#369 0/0: 0.00#371 0/0: 0.00high 2.57

Skill profile

against 11,680 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 60% of playersSurvival: better than 95% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 68% of playersPrecision: better than 81% of playersRange: better than 95% of playersFragging60Survival95Winning11Pace68Precision81Range95
Fragging · kills per match6.0
Top 40% · better than 60% of players
Survival · K/D2.57
Top 5% · better than 95% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.13
Top 32% · better than 68% of players
Precision · headshots37%
Top 19% · better than 81% of players
Range · average kill distance177 m
Top 5% · better than 95% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
18
best 18 in one match
Deaths
7
K/D
2.57
Kills per minute
0.13
Avg kills per match
6.0
Wins
0
0% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 2
Time played
2h 22m
Cash earned here
$185.6k
$185,587 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
45 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now3 matches · K/D 2.57 · #750 on kills3182.570%0.98-#750 of 3,336

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
18 kills
Zestafona · 5d ago
Best K/D
2.57
18/7 · #366
Best day
18 kills
2026-10-24 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$108.9k
$108,894 in #366
Days played
1

Patches

5 of 32 earned
I
Longshot
I
Scout Sniper
I
Kill Streak
I
Golden Sight
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Arsenal
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NOKallevikY
2times they killed IDP_MichMiche
IDP_MichMiche got them back 1 time
Favourite victim
GB[ETR] Sharp
2times IDP_MichMiche killed them
They have never got revenge
37%
Headshots
7 of 19 kills
K/D in the feed
3.17
19 kills, 6 deaths
Longest kill
368 m
AMR 50 on lazywolk
Best streak
10
kills without dying · #366
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
177 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
2
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

PlayerKilledKilled byEdge
NOKallevikY12-1
BM[DZ] iB^110
GB[ETR] Sharp20+2
NL✪ Elixxer^20+2
GB[ETR] Trigger20+2
Rockhan20+2
DoSTHoR01-1
[DHG] Coomer01-1

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AMR 50
    AMR 50
    33% headshotslongest 368 m
    1895% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    100% headshotslongest 14 m
    15% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper95% 18
  • Assault Rifle5% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 66under 25 m25-50 m: 1125-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 44100-200 m200-400 m: 88200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 14:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 1 match1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
2h 26m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
2h 26m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
2h 26m
Joined ▲LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
2h 26m71 #371 #369 #366

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 2 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 2 67% · 18 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 2.57 · 18 kills · 0% won
2182.570%1.45
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
100.000%0.58

By team

Valkyra: 3 matches
Valkyra 3 100% · 18 kills

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3715d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #371 · 5d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 000.00 $0 $024s
View match #3695d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #369 · 5d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 000.00 $76,693 +$76,6931h 16m
View match #3665d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #366 · 5d ago · Valkyra · K/D 2.57Valkyra 3rd 1872.57 $108,894 +$108,8941h 05m