Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord763 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2203
MWMalawiLonestarBakurani regular

Capt. Lt. General

Rarest patch: Long Shift I#2,203 of 15,592 by killsNemesis: [WDPT] 0xNoisy5 artillery kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 30m ago
Also played as Capt. Bungle
Signature weapon
Compound Bow
13 kills · 31% headshots
0.94
Rating
unranked
20
Kills
Top 19%
0.80
K/D
Top 47%
50%
Win rate
Top 22%
20%
Headshots
Bottom 35%
6
Matches
Top 4%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 6 matches, oldest first
1.330.561.180.941.070.52

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 6 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,737 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 36% of playersSurvival: better than 53% of playersWinning: better than 78% of playersPace: better than 28% of playersPrecision: better than 35% of playersRange: better than 12% of playersFragging36Survival53Winning78Pace28Precision35Range12
Fragging · kills per match3.3
Bottom 36% · better than 36% of players
Survival · K/D0.80
Top 47% · better than 53% of players
Winning · win rate50%
Top 22% · better than 78% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.05
Bottom 28% · better than 28% of players
Precision · headshots20%
Bottom 35% · better than 35% of players
Range · average kill distance25 m
Bottom 12% · better than 12% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
6
Kills
20
best 6 in one match
Deaths
25
K/D
0.80
Kills per minute
0.05
Avg kills per match
3.3
Wins
3
50% of 6 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 1
Time played
6h 39m
Cash earned here
$406.8k
$406,803 in total
Current cash
$11.3k
$11,341 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
62 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now6 matches · K/D 0.80 · #674 on kills6200.8050%0.94-#674 of 3,401

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
6 kills
Zestafona · 5d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
20 kills
2026-10-24 · 5 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$87.1k
$87,075 in #372
Days played
2

Patches

5 of 32 earned
I
Long Shift
Two Fronts
I
Steel Turret
I
Wallbang
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
FR[WDPT] 0xNoisy
2times they killed Capt. Lt. General
Capt. Lt. General has never got them back
Favourite victim
MTLAN 1
2times Capt. Lt. General killed them
They have never got revenge
20%
Headshots
4 of 20 kills
K/D in the feed
0.91
20 kills, 22 deaths
Longest kill
85 m
Compound Bow on JERRY_86
Best streak
5
kills without dying · #366
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
25 m
Falls and suicides
5
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

PlayerKilledKilled byEdge
FR[WDPT] 0xNoisy02-2
PsiloCybin02-2
GBBoothblaster02-2
NO[NOR] Tobbe110
Capri110
Emiel110
MTLAN 120+2
W[WDUK] Morton-Judd01-1

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Bows65% 13
  • Vehicle Weapons25% 5
  • Vehicles5% 1
  • Deployables5% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 99under 25 m25-50 m: 2225-50 m50-100 m: 2250-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 14:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 1 match1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
7h 02m
2 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
3h 31m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
6h 02m
Joined ▲LeftServerLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
WDN 1 6h 02m100 #373 #372 #371 +2
WDN 2 1h 00m100 #407

By map

Bakurani · Infantry only: 3 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 2 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matches
Bakurani · Infantry only 3 50% · 5 killsZestafona · Infantry only 2 33% · 12 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 17% · 3 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.50 · 5 kills · 33% won
350.5033%0.74
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 1.33 · 12 kills · 100% won
2121.33100%1.25
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.50 · 3 kills · 0% won
130.500%0.94

By team

Lonestar: 5 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 5 83% · 17 killsValkyra 1 17% · 3 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar17 kills · 60% won5170.8960%
Valkyra3 kills · 0% won130.500%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

6 matches

Match history

6 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3665d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #366 · 5d ago · Lonestar · K/D 3.00Lonestar 1st 623.00 $56,551 +$56,55156m 01s
View match #3695d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #369 · 5d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 050.00 $77,063 +$77,0631h 16m
View match #3715d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #371 · 5d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.86Lonestar 1st 670.86 $64,966 +$64,9661h 04m
View match #3725d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #372 · 5d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.50Valkyra 2nd 360.50 $87,075 +$87,0751h 26m
View match #3735d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #373 · 5d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 1st 551.00 $66,324 +$66,3241h 10m
View match #4072h agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #407 · 2h ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 000.00 $54,824 +$54,82446m 23s