Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord959 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#4727
BYBelarusValkyraOzeti regular

Зубенко Михаил Пе

#4,727 of 15,523 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 43d ago
0.88
Rating
unranked
9
Kills
Top 42%
0.43
K/D
Bottom 27%
33%
Win rate
Top 46%
-
Headshots
unranked
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
0.600.850.99

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

037 avg 3 #76 Zestafona: 0#78 Bakurani: 3#79 Ozeti: 6high 6

K/D per match

0.000.310.61 avg 0.31 #76 0/2: 0.00#78 3/8: 0.38#79 6/11: 0.55high 0.55

Skill profile

against 11,680 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 32% of playersSurvival: better than 27% of playersWinning: better than 54% of playersPace: better than 25% of playersFragging32Survival27Winning54Pace25Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match3.0
Bottom 32% · better than 32% of players
Survival · K/D0.43
Bottom 27% · better than 27% of players
Winning · win rate33%
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.04
Bottom 25% · better than 25% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
9
best 6 in one match
Deaths
21
K/D
0.43
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.04
Avg kills per match
3.0
Wins
1
33% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 1
Time played
3h 20m
Cash earned here
$151.4k
$151,432 in total
Current cash
$50.5k
$50,542 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
77 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 0.43 · #3,720 on kills390.4333%0.88-#3,720 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
6 kills
Ozeti · 43d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
9 kills
2026-09-16 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$91.0k
$90,970 in #78
Days played
1

Patches

0 of 32 earned
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 18:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Ozeti: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matches
Ozeti 1 33% · 6 killsBakurani 1 33% · 3 killsZestafona 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
OzetiK/D 0.55 · 6 kills · 0% won160.550%0.99
BakuraniK/D 0.38 · 3 kills · 0% won130.380%0.85
ZestafonaK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 100% won100.00100%0.60

By team

Valkyra: 3 matches
Valkyra 3 100% · 9 kills

Plays alongside

Plays against

03

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #7943d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #79 · 43d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.55Valkyra 2nd 6110.55 $50,542 +$50,5421h 17m
View match #7843d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #78 · 43d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.38Valkyra 3rd 380.38 $90,970 +$90,9701h 42m
View match #7643d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #76 · 43d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 1st 020.00 $9,920 +$9,92020m 07s