Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord720 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#394
SESwedenManticoreZestafona regular

ENGVALL

Rarest patch: Grenadier II#394 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-7 kills from the air
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 14d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
33 kills · 30% headshots
0.91
Rating
Bottom 26%
66
Kills
Top 3%
0.43
K/D
Bottom 27%
38%
Win rate
Top 33%
26%
Headshots
Top 47%
16
Matches
Top 1%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
0.831.181.060.980.560.520.420.901.491.27
1.16this week
+0.24on last week
1.16best week, 5 Oct

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 21 Sep · 4 matches: 0.79Week of 28 Sep · 6 matches: 0.92Week of 5 Oct · 4 matches: 1.16 1.1621 Sept28 Sept5 Oct

Form

last 16 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 44% of playersSurvival: better than 27% of playersWinning: better than 67% of playersPace: better than 44% of playersPrecision: better than 53% of playersRange: better than 33% of playersFragging44Survival27Winning67Pace44Precision53Range33
Fragging · kills per match4.1
Bottom 44% · better than 44% of players
Survival · K/D0.43
Bottom 27% · better than 27% of players
Winning · win rate38%
Top 33% · better than 67% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.08
Bottom 44% · better than 44% of players
Precision · headshots26%
Top 47% · better than 53% of players
Range · average kill distance35 m
Bottom 33% · better than 33% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
16
Kills
66
best 12 in one match
Deaths
154
K/D
0.43
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.08
Avg kills per match
4.1
Wins
6
38% of 16 placed · 2nd 6 · 3rd 4
Time played
14h 27m
Cash earned here
$589.3k
$589,333 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
59 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ▼Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 115 matches · K/D 0.43 · #295 on kills15660.4340%0.91-#295 of 8,703
Season 2 Now1 matches · K/D 0.00100.000%---

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
12 kills
Ozeti · 31d ago
Best K/D
0.92
12/13 · #283
Best day
20 kills
2026-10-10 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
3
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$94.7k
$94,717 in #188
Days played
7

Patches

15 of 32 earned
II
Grenadier
II
Colours
I
Tour of Duty
I
Calendar
I
Victory Tally
I
Dog Tags
I
Long Shift
I
Sharpshooter
I
Close Quarters
I
Payback
Two Fronts
I
Steel Turret
I
Kill Streak
I
Golden Sight
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Hours Logged
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Roadkill
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
8times they killed ENGVALL
ENGVALL got them back 1 time
Favourite victim
FIKonkko
3times ENGVALL killed them
They have never got revenge
26%
Headshots
18 of 70 kills
K/D in the feed
0.50
70 kills, 141 deaths
Longest kill
163 m
Galil on BOEL
Best streak
8
kills without dying · #283
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
35 m
Falls and suicides
13
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
4
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle77% 54
  • Throwables11% 8
  • Vehicle Weapons10% 7
  • Everything else1% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 3131under 25 m25-50 m: 9925-50 m50-100 m: 101050-100 m100-200 m: 44100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 2 matches1718:00 · 2 matches1819:00 · 3 matches1920:00 · 4 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 2 matches2223:00 · 2 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
2m 18s
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
2m 18s
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
2m 18s
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
2m 18s100 #296

By map

Zestafona: 6 matchesOzeti: 4 matchesBakurani: 2 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 2 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona 6 38% · 29 killsOzeti 4 25% · 22 killsBakurani 2 13% · 13 killsBakurani · Infantry only 2 13% · 0 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 6% · 1 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 6% · 1 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.48 · 29 kills · 33% won6290.4833%0.96
OzetiK/D 0.42 · 22 kills · 25% won4220.4225%0.90
BakuraniK/D 1.18 · 13 kills · 50% won2131.1850%1.17
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 50% won
200.0050%0.48
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.20 · 1 kills · 100% won
110.20100%0.90
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.05 · 1 kills · 0% won
110.050%0.56

By team

Manticore: 10 matchesValkyra: 3 matchesLonestar: 3 matches
Manticore 10 63% · 57 killsValkyra 3 19% · 8 killsLonestar 3 19% · 1 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore57 kills · 30% won10570.4830%
Valkyra8 kills · 33% won380.3333%
Lonestar1 kills · 67% won310.0867%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

16 matches

Match history

16 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #17333d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #173 · 33d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 000.00 $1,050 +$1,0503m 01s
View match #17533d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #175 · 33d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 0150.00 $36,068 +$36,0681h 25m
View match #17633d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #176 · 33d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.26Manticore 2nd 5190.26 $75,768 +$75,7681h 54m
View match #17433d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #174 · 33d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.63Manticore 2nd 580.63 $28,293 +$28,29354m 51s
View match #17833d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #178 · 33d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.50Valkyra 1st 360.50 $27,550 +$27,55045m 25s
View match #18731d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #187 · 31d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.28Valkyra 3rd 5180.28 $49,525 +$49,5251h 21m
View match #18831d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #188 · 31d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.80Manticore 1st 12150.80 $94,717 +$94,7171h 35m
View match #19230d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #192 · 30d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 2nd 441.00 $18,859 +$18,85942m 12s
View match #19330d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #193 · 30d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.45Manticore 2nd 10220.45 $58,175 +$58,1752h 05m
View match #22427d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #224 · 27d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.05Manticore 3rd 1190.05 $37,877 +$37,8771h 07m
View match #22627d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #226 · 27d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 030.00 $16,548 +$16,54816m 06s
View match #26122d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #261 · 22d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 040.00 $6,974 +$6,97413m 04s
View match #26222d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #262 · 22d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.20Lonestar 1st 150.20 $11,964 +$11,96426m 12s
View match #28219d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #282 · 19d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.67Manticore 1st 832.67 $41,345 +$41,34527m 08s
View match #28319d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #283 · 19d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.92Manticore 1st 12130.92 $84,620 +$84,6201h 07m
View match #29614d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #296 · 14d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 000.00 $0 $02m 18s