Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord735 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#251
GBUnited KingdomValkyraZestafona regular

[PULO] DINAMO

Rarest patch: Victory Tally I#251 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [GooP] Dr. Sved
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 7d ago
Signature weapon
PKM
88 kills · 33% headshots
1.28
Rating
Top 19%
95
Kills
Top 2%
1.70
K/D
Top 14%
70%
Win rate
Top 6%
34%
Headshots
Top 25%
10
Matches
Top 2%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
1.591.120.561.431.401.671.341.390.500.60

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 10 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 79% of playersSurvival: better than 86% of playersWinning: better than 94% of playersPace: better than 86% of playersPrecision: better than 75% of playersRange: better than 83% of playersFragging79Survival86Winning94Pace86Precision75Range83
Fragging · kills per match9.5
Top 21% · better than 79% of players
Survival · K/D1.70
Top 14% · better than 86% of players
Winning · win rate70%
Top 6% · better than 94% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.20
Top 14% · better than 86% of players
Precision · headshots34%
Top 25% · better than 75% of players
Range · average kill distance94 m
Top 17% · better than 83% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
10
Kills
95
best 23 in one match
Deaths
56
K/D
1.70
▼ 0.10 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.20
Avg kills per match
9.5
Wins
7
70% of 10 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 1
Time played
8h 02m
Cash earned here
$877.3k
$877,279 in total
Current cash
$150
balance when last seen
Avg ping
85 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now10 matches · K/D 1.70 · Top 20 #20 so far · #64 on kills10951.7070%1.28#20 so far#64 of 3,420

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
23 kills
Zestafona · 8d ago
Best K/D
3.83
23/6 · #351
Best day
84 kills
2026-10-22 · 6 matches
Longest win streak
5
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$166.1k
$166,074 in #349
Days played
3

Patches

13 of 32 earned
I
Victory Tally
I
Harvest
I
Dog Tags
I
Long Shift
I
Multi-Kill
I
Sharpshooter
I
Payback
I
Longshot
I
Personal Best
I
Kill Streak
I
Golden Sight
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
DK[GooP] Dr. Sved
3times they killed [PULO] DINAMO
[PULO] DINAMO has never got them back
Favourite victim
DE[TMD] DasLegat
3times [PULO] DINAMO killed them
They have never got revenge
34%
Headshots
32 of 95 kills
K/D in the feed
1.70
95 kills, 56 deaths
Longest kill
345 m
Best streak
8
kills without dying · #351
Multi-kills
1
1 triple kill
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
94 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
6
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • PKM
    PKM
    33% headshotslongest 345 m
    8893% of kills
  • TCX-SPR
    TCX-SPR S2
    40% headshotslongest 72 m
    55% of kills
  • M500
    M500
    100% headshotslongest 91 m
    11% of kills
  • MAAWS
    MAAWS
    longest 7 m
    11% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • LMG93% 88
  • Assault Rifle5% 5
  • Everything else2% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 88under 25 m25-50 m: 171725-50 m50-100 m: 282850-100 m100-200 m: 3939100-200 m200-400 m: 33200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 19:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 2 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 3 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 1 match23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
8h 20m
3 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
2h 46m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
6h 11m
Joined ↕LeftLength ▼On the server ↕Matches
6h 11m100 #354 #353 #352 +4
1h 31m69 #343 #342
37m 40s100 #359 #357

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 4 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 3 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 3 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 4 40% · 26 killsBakurani · Infantry only 3 30% · 39 killsOzeti · Infantry only 3 30% · 30 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 2.00 · 26 kills · 25% won
4262.0025%1.13
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 1.56 · 39 kills · 100% won
3391.56100%1.43
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 1.67 · 30 kills · 100% won
3301.67100%1.32

By team

Valkyra: 10 matches
Valkyra 10 100% · 95 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra95 kills · 70% won10951.7070%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

10 matches

Match history

10 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3429d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #342 · 9d ago · Valkyra · K/D 4.00Valkyra 1st 824.00 $46,875 +$46,87528m 18s
View match #3439d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #343 · 9d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 2nd 331.00 $103,707 +$103,7071h 00m
View match #3488d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #348 · 8d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 010.00 $49,031 +$49,03139m 08s
View match #3498d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #349 · 8d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.67Valkyra 1st 20121.67 $166,074 +$166,0741h 20m
View match #3508d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #350 · 8d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.56Valkyra 1st 1491.56 $117,897 +$117,89750m 47s
View match #3518d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #351 · 8d ago · Valkyra · K/D 3.83Valkyra 1st 2363.83 $152,731 +$152,7311h 09m
View match #3528d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #352 · 8d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.67Valkyra 1st 1061.67 $76,618 +$76,61846m 48s
View match #3538d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #353 · 8d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.21Valkyra 1st 17141.21 $156,823 +$156,8231h 10m
View match #3577d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #357 · 7d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 030.00 $7,373 +$7,37322m 08s
View match #3597d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #359 · 7d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 1st 000.00 $150 +$15013m 27s