Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord251 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#821
HUHungaryValkyraBakurani regular

[ciga] ST1B4B.-

Rarest patch: Sharpshooter I#821 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: LUNKiiS
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 6d ago
Signature weapon
TCX-SPR
40 kills · 38% headshots
1.39
Rating
unranked
41
Kills
Top 7%
1.95
K/D
Top 9%
50%
Win rate
Top 22%
37%
Headshots
Top 20%
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
1.171.551.540.48

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01225 avg 10 #350 Bakurani: 3#351 Zestafona: 22#352 Ozeti: 16#356 Bakurani: 0high 22

K/D per match

0.001.232.46 avg 1.43 #350 3/2: 1.50#351 22/10: 2.20#352 16/8: 2.00#356 0/1: 0.00high 2.20

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 82% of playersSurvival: better than 91% of playersWinning: better than 78% of playersPace: better than 92% of playersPrecision: better than 80% of playersRange: better than 51% of playersFragging82Survival91Winning78Pace92Precision80Range51
Fragging · kills per match10.3
Top 18% · better than 82% of players
Survival · K/D1.95
Top 9% · better than 91% of players
Winning · win rate50%
Top 22% · better than 78% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.24
Top 8% · better than 92% of players
Precision · headshots37%
Top 20% · better than 80% of players
Range · average kill distance44 m
Top 49% · better than 51% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
41
best 22 in one match
Deaths
21
K/D
1.95
Kills per minute
0.24
Avg kills per match
10.3
Wins
2
50% of 4 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 2
Time played
2h 52m
Cash earned here
$342.9k
$342,930 in total
Current cash
$1,210
balance when last seen
Avg ping
64 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now4 matches · K/D 1.95 · #253 on kills4411.9550%1.39-#253 of 3,247

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
22 kills
Zestafona · 6d ago
Best K/D
2.20
22/10 · #351
Best day
41 kills
2026-10-22 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
2
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$155.0k
$155,034 in #351
Days played
2

Patches

5 of 32 earned
I
Sharpshooter
I
Personal Best
I
Kill Streak
I
Wallbang
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SELUNKiiS
2times they killed [ciga] ST1B4B.-
[ciga] ST1B4B.- has never got them back
Favourite victim
2mekki
3times [ciga] ST1B4B.- killed them
They got [ciga] ST1B4B.- back 1 time
37%
Headshots
15 of 41 kills
K/D in the feed
1.95
41 kills, 21 deaths
Longest kill
104 m
Best streak
8
kills without dying · #351
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
44 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
2
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • TCX-SPR
    TCX-SPR S2
    38% headshotslongest 104 m
    4098% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    longest 83 m
    12% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle100% 41

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1111under 25 m25-50 m: 141425-50 m50-100 m: 151550-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 17:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
3h 56m
6 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
39m 27s
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
2h 50m
Joined ▼LeftServerLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
WDN 2 6m 32s41 #356
WDN 2 7m 35s10 #356
WDN 2 9m 32s2 #356
WDN 2 15m 16s1 #355
WDN 1 26m 53s1 -
WDN 2 2h 50m100 #352 #351 #350

By map

Bakurani · Infantry only: 2 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matches
Bakurani · Infantry only 2 50% · 3 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 25% · 22 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 25% · 16 kills
Map ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 1.00 · 3 kills · 0% won
231.000%1.09
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 2.00 · 16 kills · 100% won
1162.00100%1.54
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 2.20 · 22 kills · 100% won
1222.20100%1.55

By team

Valkyra: 3 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Valkyra 3 75% · 38 killsLonestar 1 25% · 3 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra38 kills · 67% won3382.0067%
Lonestar3 kills · 0% won131.500%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3566d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #356 · 6d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 010.00 $1,210 +$1,2106m 32s
View match #3526d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #352 · 6d ago · Valkyra · K/D 2.00Valkyra 1st 1682.00 $122,313 +$122,31346m 48s
View match #3516d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #351 · 6d ago · Valkyra · K/D 2.20Valkyra 1st 22102.20 $155,034 +$155,0341h 09m
View match #3506d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #350 · 6d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.50Lonestar 3rd 321.50 $64,373 +$64,37349m 20s