Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord875 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1243
NONorwayValkyraOzeti regular

[NOR] XTRAXX

Rarest patch: Sidearm I#1,243 of 15,592 by killsNemesis: [Å] Ma2us
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 9d ago
Signature weapon
GGX 17
4 kills
0.89
Rating
Bottom 22%
31
Kills
Top 11%
0.33
K/D
Bottom 19%
40%
Win rate
Top 31%
31%
Headshots
Top 31%
15
Matches
Top 1%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
0.900.601.080.470.551.280.771.120.961.03
1.01this week
+0.16on last week
1.01best week, 19 Oct

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 14 Sep · 3 matches: 0.79Week of 21 Sep · 4 matches: 0.91Week of 28 Sep · 2 matches: 0.51Week of 12 Oct · 2 matches: 0.85Week of 19 Oct · 3 matches: 1.01 1.0114 Sept21 Sept28 Sept12 Oct19 Oct

Form

last 15 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,737 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 23% of playersSurvival: better than 19% of playersWinning: better than 69% of playersPace: better than 28% of playersPrecision: better than 69% of playersRange: better than 75% of playersFragging23Survival19Winning69Pace28Precision69Range75
Fragging · kills per match2.1
Bottom 23% · better than 23% of players
Survival · K/D0.33
Bottom 19% · better than 19% of players
Winning · win rate40%
Top 31% · better than 69% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.05
Bottom 28% · better than 28% of players
Precision · headshots31%
Top 31% · better than 69% of players
Range · average kill distance72 m
Top 25% · better than 75% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
15
Kills
31
best 6 in one match
Deaths
94
K/D
0.33
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.05
Avg kills per match
2.1
Wins
6
40% of 15 placed · 2nd 7 · 3rd 2
Time played
10h 34m
Cash earned here
$476.2k
$476,231 in total
Current cash
$28.1k
$28,097 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
85 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now6 matches · K/D 0.37 · #849 on kills6160.3750%0.94-#849 of 3,401
Season 19 matches · K/D 0.29 · #2,323 on kills9150.2933%0.85-#2,323 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
6 kills
Ozeti · 10d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
9 kills
2026-10-19 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
3
on 3 right now
Most earned in a match
$92.9k
$92,949 in #177
Days played
8

Patches

11 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Sidearm
I
Tour of Duty
I
Calendar
I
Victory Tally
I
Arsenal
Two Fronts
I
Longshot
I
Scout Sniper
I
Golden Sight
I
Grenadier
Harvest
Hours Logged
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NO[Å] Ma2us
3times they killed [NOR] XTRAXX
[NOR] XTRAXX has never got them back
Favourite victim
NO[NORD] Grav_en
2times [NOR] XTRAXX killed them
They have never got revenge
31%
Headshots
9 of 29 kills
K/D in the feed
0.40
29 kills, 73 deaths
Longest kill
443 m
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #177
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
72 m
Falls and suicides
4
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
1
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • GGX 17
    GGX 17
    longest 26 m
    414% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    25% headshotslongest 107 m
    414% of kills
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    50% headshotslongest 193 m
    414% of kills
  • SKS
    SKS
    25% headshotslongest 443 m
    414% of kills
  • TCX-SPR
    TCX-SPR S2
    33% headshotslongest 58 m
    310% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    50% headshotslongest 110 m
    27% of kills
  • AMP-9
    AMP-9
    50% headshotslongest 8 m
    27% of kills
  • M67 Frag Grenade
    27% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle31% 9
  • Pistol17% 5
  • Marksman Rifle17% 5
  • Sniper14% 4
  • Throwables7% 2
  • SMG7% 2
  • Vehicles3% 1
  • Shotgun3% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 88under 25 m25-50 m: 6625-50 m50-100 m: 6650-100 m100-200 m: 55100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 11400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 22:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 1 match0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 3 matches2021:00 · 2 matches2122:00 · 4 matches2223:00 · 2 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
4h 41m
4 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
1h 10m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
2h 06m
Joined ↕LeftLength ▼On the server ↕Matches
2h 06m100 #312 #311 #310
1h 25m98 #332 #331
38m 02s100 #331
30m 18s100 #338

By map

Ozeti · Infantry only: 4 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 3 matchesBakurani: 2 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 2 matchesZestafona: 2 matchesOzeti: 2 matches
Ozeti · Infantry only 4 27% · 11 killsBakurani · Infantry only 3 20% · 2 killsBakurani 2 13% · 9 killsZestafona · Infantry only 2 13% · 5 killsZestafona 2 13% · 2 killsOzeti 2 13% · 2 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.28 · 11 kills · 50% won
4110.2850%0.86
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.50 · 2 kills · 0% won
320.500%0.92
BakuraniK/D 0.45 · 9 kills · 50% won290.4550%1.03
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.83 · 5 kills · 50% won
250.8350%1.17
ZestafonaK/D 0.12 · 2 kills · 50% won220.1250%0.67
OzetiK/D 0.25 · 2 kills · 50% won220.2550%0.82

By team

Valkyra: 7 matchesManticore: 4 matchesLonestar: 4 matches
Valkyra 7 47% · 11 killsManticore 4 27% · 14 killsLonestar 4 27% · 6 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra11 kills · 29% won7110.3929%
Manticore14 kills · 25% won4140.3525%
Lonestar6 kills · 75% won460.2375%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

15 matches

Match history

15 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #10841d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #108 · 41d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 020.00 $1,488 +$1,4888m 03s
View match #11041d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #110 · 41d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.15Lonestar 3rd 2130.15 $41,510 +$41,5101h 07m
View match #11241d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #112 · 41d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.67Valkyra 2nd 230.67 $27,845 +$27,84533m 15s
View match #14937d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #149 · 37d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.36Manticore 2nd 5140.36 $35,550 +$35,5501h 01m
View match #15037d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #150 · 37d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.33Lonestar 1st 260.33 $23,042 +$23,04240m 11s
View match #15137d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #151 · 37d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 040.00 $13,213 +$13,21355m 16s
View match #17733d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #177 · 33d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.67Manticore 1st 460.67 $92,949 +$92,9491h 17m
View match #24626d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #246 · 26d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 020.00 $970 +$97010m 03s
View match #24726d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #247 · 26d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 010.00 $1,013 +$1,0138m 03s
View match #31012d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #310 · 12d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.00Manticore 2nd 212.00 $14,690 +$14,69019m 03s
View match #31112d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #311 · 12d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.16Manticore 2nd 3190.16 $91,816 +$91,8161h 41m
View match #31212d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #312 · 12d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 000.00 $0 $01m 28s
View match #33110d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #331 · 10d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.60Valkyra 1st 350.60 $24,108 +$24,10838m 02s
View match #33210d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #332 · 10d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.40Valkyra 1st 6150.40 $79,940 +$79,9401h 23m
View match #3389d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #338 · 9d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.67Lonestar 1st 230.67 $28,097 +$28,09730m 18s