Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord675 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2076
Wardogs NordicManticoreZestafona regular

[NOR] ocers

Rarest patch: Longshot I#2,076 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 32d ago
Signature weapon
Mosin Nagant
5 kills · 40% headshots
0.94
Rating
unranked
21
Kills
Top 18%
0.50
K/D
Bottom 32%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
24%
Headshots
Bottom 47%
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
0.930.791.070.84
0.99this week
+0.12on last week
0.99best week, 21 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 14 Sep · 2 matches: 0.86Week of 21 Sep · 2 matches: 0.99 0.9914 Sept21 Sept

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 54% of playersSurvival: better than 32% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 48% of playersPrecision: better than 47% of playersRange: better than 86% of playersFragging54Survival32Winning11Pace48Precision47Range86
Fragging · kills per match5.3
Top 46% · better than 54% of players
Survival · K/D0.50
Bottom 32% · better than 32% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.08
Bottom 48% · better than 48% of players
Precision · headshots24%
Bottom 47% · better than 47% of players
Range · average kill distance107 m
Top 14% · better than 86% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
21
best 12 in one match
Deaths
42
K/D
0.50
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.08
Avg kills per match
5.3
Wins
0
0% of 4 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 4
Time played
4h 14m
Cash earned here
$250.2k
$250,175 in total
Current cash
$22.2k
$22,164 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
80 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ▼Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 14 matches · K/D 0.50 · #1,576 on kills4210.500%0.94-#1,576 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
12 kills
Ozeti · 37d ago
Best K/D
0.80
12/15 · #150
Best day
12 kills
2026-09-22 · 1 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$153.2k
$153,161 in #150
Days played
4

Patches

5 of 32 earned
I
Longshot
I
Steel Turret
I
Golden Sight
I
Grenadier
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
3times they killed [NOR] ocers
[NOR] ocers has never got them back
Favourite victim
NO[Nor] skellton50
3times [NOR] ocers killed them
They have never got revenge
24%
Headshots
4 of 17 kills
K/D in the feed
0.71
17 kills, 24 deaths
Longest kill
330 m
Mosin Nagant on ZippeR
Best streak
5
kills without dying · #150
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
107 m
Falls and suicides
6
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper29% 5
  • Vehicle Weapons24% 4
  • SMG24% 4
  • Throwables18% 3
  • Launcher6% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 55under 25 m25-50 m: 025-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 33100-200 m200-400 m: 22200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 22:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 2 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Zestafona: 3 matchesOzeti: 1 matches
Zestafona 3 75% · 9 killsOzeti 1 25% · 12 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.33 · 9 kills · 0% won390.330%0.86
OzetiK/D 0.80 · 12 kills · 0% won1120.800%1.07

By team

Manticore: 3 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Manticore 3 75% · 19 killsValkyra 1 25% · 2 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore19 kills · 0% won3190.590%
Valkyra2 kills · 0% won120.200%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #18332d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #183 · 32d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.40Manticore 3rd 250.40 $22,164 +$22,16454m 15s
View match #15037d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #150 · 37d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.80Manticore 3rd 12150.80 $153,161 +$153,1611h 37m
View match #13939d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #139 · 39d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.20Valkyra 3rd 2100.20 $36,110 +$36,11048m 14s
View match #10941d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #109 · 41d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.42Manticore 3rd 5120.42 $38,740 +$38,74054m 15s