Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord531 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#807
FIFinlandLonestarOzeti regular

[FML] gassu47

Rarest patch: Arsenal I#807 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: The Rat King
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 10d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
10 kills · 10% headshots
0.97
Rating
unranked
42
Kills
Top 7%
0.58
K/D
Bottom 38%
20%
Win rate
Bottom 28%
14%
Headshots
Bottom 19%
5
Matches
Top 5%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 5 matches, oldest first
1.111.040.911.100.80
0.91this week
-0.10on last week
1.01best week, 28 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 28 Sep · 3 matches: 1.01Week of 19 Oct · 2 matches: 0.91best 1.01 0.9128 Sept19 Oct

Form

last 5 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 75% of playersSurvival: better than 38% of playersWinning: better than 28% of playersPace: better than 56% of playersPrecision: better than 19% of playersRange: better than 65% of playersFragging75Survival38Winning28Pace56Precision19Range65
Fragging · kills per match8.4
Top 25% · better than 75% of players
Survival · K/D0.58
Bottom 38% · better than 38% of players
Winning · win rate20%
Bottom 28% · better than 28% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.10
Top 44% · better than 56% of players
Precision · headshots14%
Bottom 19% · better than 19% of players
Range · average kill distance56 m
Top 35% · better than 65% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
5
Kills
42
best 10 in one match
Deaths
72
K/D
0.58
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.10
Avg kills per match
8.4
Wins
1
20% of 5 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 3
Time played
7h 08m
Cash earned here
$476.6k
$476,639 in total
Current cash
$109.8k
$109,803 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
46 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now2 matches · K/D 0.58 · #983 on kills2140.580%0.91-#983 of 3,420
Season 13 matches · K/D 0.58 · #1,065 on kills3280.5833%1.01-#1,065 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
10 kills
Ozeti · 28d ago
Best K/D
0.91
10/11 · #332
Best day
28 kills
2026-10-01 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$111.3k
$111,251 in #211
Days played
2

Patches

6 of 32 earned
I
Arsenal
I
Payback
I
Steel Turret
I
Golden Sight
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Longshot
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
The Rat King
5times they killed [FML] gassu47
[FML] gassu47 has never got them back
Favourite victim
IEUnevensole
5times [FML] gassu47 killed them
They have never got revenge
14%
Headshots
6 of 43 kills
K/D in the feed
0.63
43 kills, 68 deaths
Longest kill
191 m
M249 SAW on Sean
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #211
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
56 m
Falls and suicides
4
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
3
shot them through a wall
Run over
1
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    10% headshotslongest 68 m
    1023% of kills
  • M249 SAW
    M249 SAW
    20% headshotslongest 191 m
    1023% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    29% headshotslongest 82 m
    716% of kills
  • Judge
    Judge
    longest 40 m
    49% of kills
  • M67 Frag Grenade
    37% of kills
  • AMP-9
    AMP-9
    50% headshotslongest 20 m
    25% of kills
  • Main Barrel (L81 Mortar)
    Main Barrel
    L81 Mortar
    25% of kills
  • RPG-7
    RPG-7
    longest 63 m
    25% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle42% 18
  • LMG23% 10
  • Pistol9% 4
  • Vehicle Weapons7% 3
  • Throwables7% 3
  • SMG5% 2
  • Launcher5% 2
  • Vehicles2% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1010under 25 m25-50 m: 131325-50 m50-100 m: 7750-100 m100-200 m: 66100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 21:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 2 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 1 match23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
3h 00m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
3h 00m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
3h 00m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
3h 00m100 #333 #332

By map

Ozeti · Infantry only: 2 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 2 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matches
Ozeti · Infantry only 2 40% · 20 killsBakurani · Infantry only 2 40% · 14 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 20% · 8 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.61 · 20 kills · 50% won
2200.6150%1.07
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.47 · 14 kills · 0% won
2140.470%0.85
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.89 · 8 kills · 0% won
180.890%1.11

By team

Lonestar: 5 matches
Lonestar 5 100% · 42 kills
Team ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar42 kills · 20% won5420.5820%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

5 matches

Match history

5 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #21128d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #211 · 28d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.89Lonestar 2nd 890.89 $111,251 +$111,2511h 06m
View match #21228d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #212 · 28d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.45Lonestar 1st 10220.45 $99,586 +$99,5861h 23m
View match #21328d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #213 · 28d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.59Lonestar 3rd 10170.59 $85,161 +$85,1611h 42m
View match #33210d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #332 · 10d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.91Lonestar 3rd 10110.91 $70,838 +$70,8381h 05m
View match #33310d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #333 · 10d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.31Lonestar 3rd 4130.31 $109,803 +$109,8031h 51m