Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord928 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1783
SESwedenManticoreZestafona regular

Izpyd

Rarest patch: Arsenal I#1,783 of 15,523 by killsNemesis: [NORD] Kazex
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 11d ago
Signature weapon
PP-19 Bizon
5 kills · 40% headshots
0.91
Rating
unranked
24
Kills
Top 16%
0.39
K/D
Bottom 24%
29%
Win rate
Bottom 41%
36%
Headshots
Top 21%
7
Matches
Top 3%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 7 matches, oldest first
1.030.800.510.931.050.791.03
0.94this week
+0.05on last week
0.94best week, 12 Oct

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 28 Sep · 4 matches: 0.89Week of 12 Oct · 3 matches: 0.94 0.9428 Sept12 Oct

Form

last 7 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,680 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 37% of playersSurvival: better than 24% of playersWinning: better than 41% of playersPace: better than 24% of playersPrecision: better than 79% of playersRange: better than 55% of playersFragging37Survival24Winning41Pace24Precision79Range55
Fragging · kills per match3.4
Bottom 37% · better than 37% of players
Survival · K/D0.39
Bottom 24% · better than 24% of players
Winning · win rate29%
Bottom 41% · better than 41% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.04
Bottom 24% · better than 24% of players
Precision · headshots36%
Top 21% · better than 79% of players
Range · average kill distance48 m
Top 45% · better than 55% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
7
Kills
24
best 7 in one match
Deaths
62
K/D
0.39
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.04
Avg kills per match
3.4
Wins
2
29% of 7 placed · 2nd 3 · 3rd 2
Time played
9h 12m
Cash earned here
$451.0k
$450,999 in total
Current cash
$26.8k
$26,818 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
75 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now3 matches · K/D 0.48 · #1,218 on kills3110.480%0.94-#1,218 of 3,336
Season 14 matches · K/D 0.33 · #2,688 on kills4130.3350%0.89-#2,688 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
7 kills
Ozeti · 30d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
7 kills
2026-09-29 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
2
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$122.5k
$122,455 in #193
Days played
4

Patches

7 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Arsenal
I
Payback
Two Fronts
I
Steel Turret
I
Golden Sight
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Longshot
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NO[NORD] Kazex
5times they killed Izpyd
Izpyd has never got them back
Favourite victim
SE[GTXI] Aeolian
1time Izpyd killed them
They have never got revenge
36%
Headshots
9 of 25 kills
K/D in the feed
0.40
25 kills, 62 deaths
Longest kill
299 m
Mosin Nagant on [SWE] Hkon
Best streak
4
kills without dying · #187
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
48 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • PP-19 Bizon
    PP-19 Bizon S2
    40% headshotslongest 33 m
    520% of kills
  • AMP-9
    AMP-9
    longest 25 m
    416% of kills
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    100% headshotslongest 299 m
    416% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    33% headshotslongest 30 m
    312% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    longest 20 m
    28% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    50% headshotslongest 25 m
    28% of kills
  • Mistral AA (Talon 9K-SAM)
    Mistral AA
    Talon 9K-SAM
    28% of kills
  • Defibrillator
    14% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • SMG36% 9
  • Assault Rifle28% 7
  • Sniper20% 5
  • Vehicle Weapons12% 3
  • Medical4% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1313under 25 m25-50 m: 3325-50 m50-100 m: 1150-100 m100-200 m: 33100-200 m200-400 m: 11200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 18:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 3 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 3 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
4h 01m
3 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
1h 20m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
2h 42m
Joined ▼LeftServerLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
WDN 2 1h 01m80 #321 #320
WDN 1 17m 13s9 -
WDN 1 2h 42m65 #295 #294

By map

Zestafona: 3 matchesOzeti: 2 matchesBakurani: 1 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona 3 43% · 5 killsOzeti 2 29% · 9 killsBakurani 1 14% · 6 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 14% · 4 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.31 · 5 kills · 33% won350.3133%0.86
OzetiK/D 0.31 · 9 kills · 50% won290.3150%0.87
BakuraniK/D 0.67 · 6 kills · 0% won160.670%1.05
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.50 · 4 kills · 0% won
140.500%1.03

By team

Manticore: 5 matchesValkyra: 1 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Manticore 5 71% · 19 killsValkyra 1 14% · 4 killsLonestar 1 14% · 1 kills
Team ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar1 kills · 0% won110.170%
Manticore19 kills · 40% won5190.4040%
Valkyra4 kills · 0% won140.500%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

7 matches

Match history

7 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #32111d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #321 · 11d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.50Valkyra 3rd 480.50 $26,818 +$26,81859m 35s
View match #29514d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #295 · 14d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.17Lonestar 3rd 160.17 $58,876 +$58,8761h 30m
View match #29414d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #294 · 14d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.67Manticore 2nd 690.67 $59,303 +$59,3031h 09m
View match #19330d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #193 · 30d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.41Manticore 2nd 7170.41 $122,455 +$122,4552h 05m
View match #19230d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #192 · 30d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 040.00 $9,725 +$9,72525m 07s
View match #18831d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #188 · 31d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.17Manticore 1st 2120.17 $95,032 +$95,0321h 35m
View match #18731d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #187 · 31d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.67Manticore 1st 460.67 $78,790 +$78,7901h 26m