Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord711 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#844
ILIsraelManticoreBakurani regular

[Loid] Ketamine John

Rarest patch: Sharpshooter I#844 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NORD] KWalter
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 11d ago
Also played as [Loid] ✪ Oπ | Leon
Signature weapon
Mosin Nagant
22 kills · 68% headshots
1.69
Rating
unranked
40
Kills
Top 7%
2.50
K/D
Top 5%
100%
Win rate
Top 1%
53%
Headshots
Top 5%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 2 matches, oldest first
1.761.66

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01631 avg 13 #215 Ozeti: 12#216 Bakurani: 0#319 Bakurani: 28high 28

K/D per match

0.003.366.72 avg 2.67 #215 12/2: 6.00#216 0/0: 0.00#319 28/14: 2.00high 6.00

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 90% of playersSurvival: better than 95% of playersWinning: better than 99% of playersPace: better than 98% of playersPrecision: better than 95% of playersRange: better than 73% of playersFragging90Survival95Winning99Pace98Precision95Range73
Fragging · kills per match13.3
Top 10% · better than 90% of players
Survival · K/D2.50
Top 5% · better than 95% of players
Winning · win rate100%
Top 1% · better than 99% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.35
Top 2% · better than 98% of players
Precision · headshots53%
Top 5% · better than 95% of players
Range · average kill distance68 m
Top 27% · better than 73% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
40
best 28 in one match
Deaths
16
K/D
2.50
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.35
Avg kills per match
13.3
Wins
3
100% of 3 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 0
Time played
1h 54m
Cash earned here
$165.0k
$164,993 in total
Current cash
$111.9k
$111,900 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
125 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 12 matches · K/D 6.00 · #2,911 on kills2126.00100%1.76-#2,911 of 8,703
Season 2 Now1 matches · K/D 2.00 · #438 on kills1282.00100%1.66-#438 of 3,247

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
28 kills
Bakurani · 11d ago
Best K/D
6.00
12/2 · #215
Best day
28 kills
2026-10-18 · 1 matches
Longest win streak
3
on 3 right now
Most earned in a match
$111.9k
$111,900 in #319
Days played
2

Patches

8 of 32 earned
I
Sharpshooter
I
Payback
I
Longshot
I
Scout Sniper
I
Personal Best
I
Kill Streak
I
Golden Sight
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Arsenal
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[NORD] KWalter
4times they killed [Loid] Ketamine John
[Loid] Ketamine John got them back 1 time
Favourite victim
SE[NORD] minifolko
4times [Loid] Ketamine John killed them
They have never got revenge
53%
Headshots
21 of 40 kills
K/D in the feed
2.50
40 kills, 16 deaths
Longest kill
300 m
Mosin Nagant on [PCUP] Socke
Best streak
8
kills without dying · #215
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
68 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    68% headshotslongest 300 m
    2255% of kills
  • BMR-308
    BMR-308
    17% headshotslongest 204 m
    1230% of kills
  • SV98
    SV98
    67% headshotslongest 129 m
    615% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper70% 28
  • Marksman Rifle30% 12

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 66under 25 m25-50 m: 171725-50 m50-100 m: 8850-100 m100-200 m: 77100-200 m200-400 m: 22200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 02:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 1 match0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 1 match0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 1 match1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
1h 26m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
1h 26m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
1h 26m
Joined ▲LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
1h 26m96 #319

By map

Bakurani · Infantry only: 2 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matches
Bakurani · Infantry only 2 67% · 28 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 33% · 12 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 2.00 · 28 kills · 100% won
2282.00100%1.66
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 6.00 · 12 kills · 100% won
1126.00100%1.76

By team

Manticore: 3 matches
Manticore 3 100% · 40 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore40 kills · 100% won3402.50100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #31911d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #319 · 11d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.00Manticore 1st 28142.00 $111,900 +$111,9001h 24m
View match #21627d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #216 · 27d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 000.00 $0 $00s
View match #21528d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #215 · 28d ago · Manticore · K/D 6.00Manticore 1st 1226.00 $53,093 +$53,09329m 10s