Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,048 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1360
Wardogs NordicValkyraZestafona regular

Joca

Rarest patch: First Blood#1,360 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [Nord] Baklan-
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 5d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
6 kills · 17% headshots
1.05
Rating
unranked
29
Kills
Top 12%
0.74
K/D
Bottom 49%
20%
Win rate
Bottom 28%
30%
Headshots
Top 35%
5
Matches
Top 6%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 5 matches, oldest first
1.020.901.341.110.58

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 5 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 59% of playersSurvival: better than 49% of playersWinning: better than 28% of playersPace: better than 56% of playersPrecision: better than 65% of playersRange: better than 55% of playersFragging59Survival49Winning28Pace56Precision65Range55
Fragging · kills per match5.8
Top 41% · better than 59% of players
Survival · K/D0.74
Bottom 49% · better than 49% of players
Winning · win rate20%
Bottom 28% · better than 28% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.10
Top 44% · better than 56% of players
Precision · headshots30%
Top 35% · better than 65% of players
Range · average kill distance47 m
Top 45% · better than 55% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
5
Kills
29
best 13 in one match
Deaths
39
K/D
0.74
Kills per minute
0.10
Avg kills per match
5.8
Wins
1
20% of 5 placed · 2nd 4 · 3rd 0
Time played
4h 53m
Cash earned here
$275.5k
$275,549 in total
Current cash
$7,604
balance when last seen
Avg ping
78 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ▼Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now5 matches · K/D 0.74 · #420 on kills5290.7420%1.05-#420 of 3,247

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
13 kills
Ozeti · 5d ago
Best K/D
2.00
10/5 · #371
Best day
29 kills
2026-10-24 · 5 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$116.7k
$116,700 in #372
Days played
1

Patches

6 of 32 earned
II
Colours
First Blood
I
Arsenal
I
Payback
I
Longshot
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[Nord] Baklan-
3times they killed Joca
Joca got them back 1 time
Favourite victim
[NOR] PandaMan⭐
3times Joca killed them
They got Joca back 2 times
30%
Headshots
9 of 30 kills
K/D in the feed
0.79
30 kills, 38 deaths
Longest kill
342 m
Best streak
6
kills without dying · #371
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
1
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
47 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AK74
    AK74
    17% headshotslongest 122 m
    620% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    20% headshotslongest 92 m
    517% of kills
  • GGX 17
    GGX 17
    25% headshotslongest 45 m
    413% of kills
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    75% headshotslongest 139 m
    413% of kills
  • MP5
    MP5
    33% headshotslongest 39 m
    310% of kills
  • TCX-SPR
    TCX-SPR S2
    33% headshotslongest 33 m
    310% of kills
  • AMP-9
    AMP-9
    longest 7 m
    27% of kills
  • SV98
    SV98
    50% headshotslongest 342 m
    27% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle47% 14
  • Sniper20% 6
  • SMG17% 5
  • Pistol13% 4
  • Shotgun3% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1414under 25 m25-50 m: 9925-50 m50-100 m: 3350-100 m100-200 m: 33100-200 m200-400 m: 11200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 14:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 1 match1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
5h 02m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
5h 02m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
5h 02m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
5h 02m100 #373 #372 #371 +2

By map

Zestafona · Infantry only: 2 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 2 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona · Infantry only 2 40% · 13 killsBakurani · Infantry only 2 40% · 3 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 20% · 13 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 1.30 · 13 kills · 0% won
2131.300%1.21
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.25 · 3 kills · 50% won
230.2550%0.83
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.76 · 13 kills · 0% won
1130.760%1.11

By team

Valkyra: 2 matchesLonestar: 2 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Valkyra 2 40% · 23 killsLonestar 2 40% · 3 killsManticore 1 20% · 3 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra23 kills · 0% won2231.050%
Lonestar3 kills · 50% won230.2550%
Manticore3 kills · 0% won130.600%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

5 matches

Match history

5 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3665d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #366 · 5d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.60Manticore 2nd 350.60 $21,244 +$21,24443m 37s
View match #3695d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #369 · 5d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.33Lonestar 2nd 390.33 $61,952 +$61,9521h 16m
View match #3715d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #371 · 5d ago · Valkyra · K/D 2.00Valkyra 2nd 1052.00 $68,049 +$68,0491h 04m
View match #3725d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #372 · 5d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.76Valkyra 2nd 13170.76 $116,700 +$116,7001h 26m
View match #3735d agoWDN 1 Bakurani S2View match #373 · 5d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 1st 030.00 $7,604 +$7,60422m 52s