Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord401 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#234
NONorwayLonestarZestafona regular

[KAR] bruh

Rarest patch: First Blood#234 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NOR] Sundjo
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 14d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
67 kills · 21% headshots
1.14
Rating
Top 39%
101
Kills
Top 2%
1.25
K/D
Top 26%
19%
Win rate
Bottom 27%
23%
Headshots
Bottom 45%
16
Matches
Top 1%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
1.191.061.271.321.401.161.591.121.391.23
1.28this week
-0.00on last week
1.29best week, 28 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 14 Sep · 3 matches: 1.02Week of 21 Sep · 8 matches: 1.09Week of 28 Sep · 3 matches: 1.29Week of 12 Oct · 2 matches: 1.28best 1.29 1.2814 Sept21 Sept28 Sept12 Oct

Form

last 16 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 62% of playersSurvival: better than 74% of playersWinning: better than 27% of playersPace: better than 71% of playersPrecision: better than 45% of playersRange: better than 39% of playersFragging62Survival74Winning27Pace71Precision45Range39
Fragging · kills per match6.3
Top 38% · better than 62% of players
Survival · K/D1.25
Top 26% · better than 74% of players
Winning · win rate19%
Bottom 27% · better than 27% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.14
Top 29% · better than 71% of players
Precision · headshots23%
Bottom 45% · better than 45% of players
Range · average kill distance38 m
Bottom 39% · better than 39% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
16
Kills
101
best 17 in one match
Deaths
81
K/D
1.25
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.14
Avg kills per match
6.3
Wins
3
19% of 16 placed · 2nd 7 · 3rd 6
Time played
12h 16m
Cash earned here
$681.5k
$681,463 in total
Current cash
$93.6k
$93,635 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
57 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now2 matches · K/D 1.30 · #492 on kills2261.300%1.28-#492 of 3,247
Season 114 matches · K/D 1.23 · #247 on kills14751.2321%1.10-#247 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
17 kills
Zestafona · 36d ago
Best K/D
4.00
12/3 · #190
Best day
42 kills
2026-09-23 · 5 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$99.7k
$99,666 in #158
Days played
7

Patches

12 of 32 earned
II
Colours
First Blood
I
Tour of Duty
I
Calendar
I
Harvest
I
Dog Tags
I
Sharpshooter
I
Close Quarters
Two Fronts
I
Kill Streak
I
Golden Sight
I
Wallbang
Victory Tally
Hours Logged
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
[NOR] Sundjo
3times they killed [KAR] bruh
[KAR] bruh has never got them back
Favourite victim
DK[NORD] Pablo Mueslibar
3times [KAR] bruh killed them
They have never got revenge
23%
Headshots
21 of 91 kills
K/D in the feed
1.44
91 kills, 63 deaths
Longest kill
171 m
Galil on Eightyfive
Best streak
8
kills without dying · #190
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
2
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
38 m
Falls and suicides
2
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
2
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    21% headshotslongest 171 m
    6774% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    35% headshotslongest 56 m
    2022% of kills
  • A-91
    A-91
    longest 33 m
    22% of kills
  • Defibrillator
    11% of kills
  • T-21
    T-21
    longest 10 m
    11% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle99% 90
  • Everything else1% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 4040under 25 m25-50 m: 313125-50 m50-100 m: 111150-100 m100-200 m: 88100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 22:00
00:00 · 2 matches0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 2 matches2021:00 · 2 matches2122:00 · 4 matches2223:00 · 4 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
2h 09m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
2h 09m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
2h 09m
Joined ▼LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
2h 09m100 #296 #295

By map

Zestafona: 6 matchesOzeti: 4 matchesBakurani: 4 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matches
Zestafona 6 38% · 44 killsOzeti 4 25% · 35 killsBakurani 4 25% · 18 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 6% · 3 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 6% · 1 kills
Map ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 1.13 · 18 kills · 25% won4181.1325%1.02
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.38 · 3 kills · 0% won
130.380%0.91
OzetiK/D 1.13 · 35 kills · 25% won4351.1325%1.18
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.50 · 1 kills · 0% won
110.500%1.12
ZestafonaK/D 1.83 · 44 kills · 17% won6441.8317%1.28

By team

Lonestar: 8 matchesValkyra: 5 matchesManticore: 3 matches
Lonestar 8 50% · 56 killsValkyra 5 31% · 13 killsManticore 3 19% · 32 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar56 kills · 25% won8561.2425%
Valkyra13 kills · 20% won5130.6520%
Manticore32 kills · 0% won3322.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

16 matches

Match history

16 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #11041d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #110 · 41d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.33Lonestar 3rd 130.33 $7,043 +$7,04319m 06s
View match #11240d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #112 · 40d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.38Valkyra 2nd 380.38 $32,185 +$32,18555m 22s
View match #11340d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #113 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.33Manticore 3rd 861.33 $56,839 +$56,8391h 00m
View match #14038d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #140 · 38d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 020.00 $33,123 +$33,1231h 00m
View match #14538d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #145 · 38d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.25Lonestar 3rd 140.25 $23,820 +$23,82028m 08s
View match #14637d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #146 · 37d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 000.00 $8,788 +$8,78810m 15s
View match #15336d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #153 · 36d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.00Valkyra 1st 221.00 $14,544 +$14,54412m 03s
View match #15636d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #156 · 36d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 3rd 661.00 $69,174 +$69,1741h 03m
View match #15736d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #157 · 36d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.50Lonestar 1st 1281.50 $77,017 +$77,0171h 13m
View match #15836d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #158 · 36d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.89Lonestar 2nd 1791.89 $99,666 +$99,6661h 26m
View match #15935d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #159 · 35d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.50Lonestar 1st 522.50 $11,410 +$11,41040m 12s
View match #18931d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #189 · 31d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.17Valkyra 2nd 761.17 $56,729 +$56,7291h 06m
View match #19030d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #190 · 30d ago · Manticore · K/D 4.00Manticore 3rd 1234.00 $38,992 +$38,99230m 09s
View match #21228d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #212 · 28d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.50Valkyra 2nd 120.50 $5,000 +$5,0005m 02s
View match #29514d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #295 · 14d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.71Manticore 2nd 1271.71 $53,498 +$53,49842m 46s
View match #29614d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #296 · 14d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.08Lonestar 2nd 14131.08 $93,635 +$93,6351h 24m