Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord822 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1056
Wardogs NordicLonestarBakurani regular

[PP] mmrrpp meow :3

Rarest patch: Personal Best II#1,056 of 15,592 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 45d ago
1.20
Rating
unranked
35
Kills
Top 9%
2.06
K/D
Top 8%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
-
Headshots
unranked
3
Matches
Top 13%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
0.561.550.56

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

02039 avg 12 #38 Zestafona: 0#41 Bakurani: 35#46 Ozeti: 0high 35

K/D per match

0.001.232.45 avg 0.73 #38 0/0: 0.00#41 35/16: 2.19#46 0/1: 0.00high 2.19

Skill profile

against 11,737 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 87% of playersSurvival: better than 92% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 95% of playersFragging87Survival92Winning11Pace95Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match11.7
Top 13% · better than 87% of players
Survival · K/D2.06
Top 8% · better than 92% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.28
Top 5% · better than 95% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
35
best 35 in one match
Deaths
17
K/D
2.06
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.28
Avg kills per match
11.7
Wins
0
0% of 3 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 1
Time played
2h 04m
Cash earned here
$121.9k
$121,876 in total
Current cash
$2,680
balance when last seen
Avg ping
43 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 2.06 · #779 on kills3352.060%1.20-#779 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
35 kills
Bakurani · 45d ago
Best K/D
2.19
35/16 · #41
Best day
35 kills
2026-09-14 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$99.3k
$99,286 in #41
Days played
1

Patches

2 of 32 earned
II
Personal Best
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 11:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 1 match1112:00 · 1 match1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Bakurani: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matches
Bakurani 1 33% · 35 killsZestafona 1 33% · 0 killsOzeti 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 2.19 · 35 kills · 0% won1352.190%1.55
ZestafonaK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%0.56
OzetiK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%0.56

By team

Lonestar: 2 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Lonestar 2 67% · 35 killsManticore 1 33% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▲Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore0 kills · 0% won100.000%
Lonestar35 kills · 0% won2352.190%

Plays alongside

PlayerMatchesTheir kills
[TISM] DeKleenn33
SE[Nord] Baklan-VIP272
g0blinU236
zly228
1KewTy219
FINakkivene219
GBMenju217
SEKalven211

Plays against

03

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #4645d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #46 · 45d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 010.00 $2,680 +$2,6809m 02s
View match #4145d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #41 · 45d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.19Lonestar 3rd 35162.19 $99,286 $01h 20m
View match #3846d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #38 · 46d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 000.00 $19,910 +$19,91035m 14s