Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord875 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#2203
Wardogs NordicLonestarZestafona regular

悪夢

Rarest patch: Longshot I#2,203 of 15,592 by killsNemesis: [NORD] General Eshvullah
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 39d ago
Signature weapon
M4
7 kills · 100% headshots
1.67
Rating
unranked
20
Kills
Top 19%
2.22
K/D
unranked
0%
Win rate
unranked
70%
Headshots
Top 1%
2
Matches
Top 30%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 1 matches, oldest first
1.67

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 2 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01122 avg 10 #138 Ozeti: 0#139 Zestafona: 20high 20

K/D per match

0.001.242.49 avg 1.11 #138 0/0: 0.00#139 20/9: 2.22high 2.22

Skill profile

against 11,737 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Precision: better than 99% of playersRange: better than 76% of playersFragging-Survival-Winning-Pace-Precision99Range76
Fragging · kills per match-
not enough matches yet
Survival · K/D-
not enough matches yet
Winning · win rate-
not enough matches yet
Pace · kills per minute-
not enough matches yet
Precision · headshots70%
Top 1% · better than 99% of players
Range · average kill distance76 m
Top 24% · better than 76% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
2
Kills
20
best 20 in one match
Deaths
9
K/D
2.22
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.35
Avg kills per match
10.0
Wins
0
0% of 2 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 0
Time played
57m 16s
Cash earned here
$71.2k
$71,241 in total
Current cash
$70.5k
$70,511 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
88 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ▲On kills ↕
Season 12 matches · K/D 2.22 · #1,665 on kills2202.220%1.67-#1,665 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
20 kills
Zestafona · 39d ago
Best K/D
2.22
20/9 · #139
Best day
20 kills
2026-09-20 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$70.5k
$70,511 in #139
Days played
1

Patches

5 of 32 earned
I
Longshot
I
Personal Best
I
Kill Streak
I
Golden Sight
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[NORD] General Eshvullah
2times they killed 悪夢
悪夢 has never got them back
Favourite victim
SE[NORD] Traxin
2times 悪夢 killed them
They have never got revenge
70%
Headshots
14 of 20 kills
K/D in the feed
2.22
20 kills, 9 deaths
Longest kill
342 m
M4 on sL0w_G
Best streak
8
kills without dying · #139
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
76 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • M4
    M4
    100% headshotslongest 342 m
    735% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    40% headshotslongest 55 m
    525% of kills
  • SKS
    SKS
    50% headshotslongest 312 m
    420% of kills
  • GGX 17
    GGX 17
    67% headshotslongest 22 m
    315% of kills
  • T-21
    T-21
    100% headshotslongest 74 m
    15% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle65% 13
  • Marksman Rifle20% 4
  • Pistol15% 3

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1010under 25 m25-50 m: 2225-50 m50-100 m: 4450-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 33200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 21:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Zestafona: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matches
Zestafona 1 50% · 20 killsOzeti 1 50% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 2.22 · 20 kills · 0% won1202.220%1.67
OzetiK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%-

By team

Lonestar: 1 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 1 50% · 20 killsValkyra 1 50% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar20 kills · 0% won1202.220%
Valkyra0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

2 matches

Match history

2 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #13939d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #139 · 39d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.22Lonestar 2nd 2092.22 $70,511 +$70,51154m 15s
View match #13839d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #138 · 39d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 000.00 $730 +$7303m 01s