Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord324 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#6169
Wardogs NordicManticoreBakurani regular

Dirty_Swed

Rarest patch: Longshot I#6,169 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NORD] Jornisen
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 18d ago
Signature weapon
SV98
4 kills · 50% headshots
0.98
Rating
unranked
6
Kills
Bottom 44%
1.20
K/D
Top 28%
25%
Win rate
Bottom 36%
33%
Headshots
unranked
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
1.410.951.270.56

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

023 avg 2 #277 Bakurani: 3#278 Ozeti: 2#279 Bakurani: 1#280 Zestafona: 0high 3

K/D per match

0.001.683.36 avg 1.25 #277 3/1: 3.00#278 2/2: 1.00#279 1/0: 1.00#280 0/2: 0.00high 3.00

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 15% of playersSurvival: better than 72% of playersWinning: better than 36% of playersPace: better than 18% of playersFragging15Survival72Winning36Pace18Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match1.5
Bottom 15% · better than 15% of players
Survival · K/D1.20
Top 28% · better than 72% of players
Winning · win rate25%
Bottom 36% · better than 36% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.03
Bottom 18% · better than 18% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
6
best 3 in one match
Deaths
5
K/D
1.20
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.03
Avg kills per match
1.5
Wins
1
25% of 4 placed · 2nd 3 · 3rd 0
Time played
3h 00m
Cash earned here
$165.1k
$165,070 in total
Current cash
$22.5k
$22,502 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
85 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ▲
Season 14 matches · K/D 1.20 · #4,801 on kills461.2025%0.98-#4,801 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
3 kills
Bakurani · 18d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
6 kills
2026-10-10 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$104.7k
$104,697 in #278
Days played
1

Patches

2 of 32 earned
I
Longshot
I
Golden Sight
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Colours
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[NORD] Jornisen
1time they killed Dirty_Swed
Dirty_Swed has never got them back
Favourite victim
FRTheGodFather
2times Dirty_Swed killed them
They have never got revenge
33%
Headshots
2 of 6 kills
K/D in the feed
1.20
6 kills, 5 deaths
Longest kill
346 m
SV98 on TheGodFather
Best streak
3
kills without dying · #277
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
154 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • SV98
    SV98
    50% headshotslongest 346 m
    467% of kills
  • GGX 18
    GGX 18
    longest 10 m
    117% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    longest 46 m
    117% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper67% 4
  • Pistol17% 1
  • Assault Rifle17% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 11under 25 m25-50 m: 1125-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 22100-200 m200-400 m: 22200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 1 match1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 2 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Bakurani: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona: 1 matches
Bakurani 1 25% · 3 killsOzeti 1 25% · 2 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 25% · 1 killsZestafona 1 25% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 3.00 · 3 kills · 0% won133.000%1.41
OzetiK/D 1.00 · 2 kills · 100% won121.00100%0.95
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 1.00 · 1 kills · 0% won
111.000%1.27
ZestafonaK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%0.56

By team

Manticore: 4 matches
Manticore 4 100% · 6 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore6 kills · 25% won461.2025%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #28018d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #280 · 18d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 020.00 $22,502 +$22,50234m 10s
View match #27918d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #279 · 18d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 2nd 101.00 $8,193 +$8,19316m 05s
View match #27818d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #278 · 18d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 1st 221.00 $104,697 +$104,6971h 42m
View match #27718d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #277 · 18d ago · Manticore · K/D 3.00Manticore 2nd 313.00 $29,678 +$29,67828m 08s