Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord616 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#3749
NONorwayLonestarZestafona regular

Kungen

Rarest patch: Scout Sniper I#3,749 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: Love Trash
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 39d ago
Signature weapon
Mosin Nagant
8 kills · 25% headshots
0.91
Rating
unranked
12
Kills
Top 34%
0.44
K/D
Bottom 28%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
25%
Headshots
Top 50%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
0.530.741.08

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0611 avg 4 #122 Bakurani: 0#123 Ozeti: 2#127 Zestafona: 10high 10

K/D per match

0.000.511.02 avg 0.34 #122 0/0: 0.00#123 2/16: 0.13#127 10/11: 0.91high 0.91

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 43% of playersSurvival: better than 28% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 33% of playersPrecision: better than 50% of playersRange: better than 68% of playersFragging43Survival28Winning11Pace33Precision50Range68
Fragging · kills per match4.0
Bottom 43% · better than 43% of players
Survival · K/D0.44
Bottom 28% · better than 28% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.06
Bottom 33% · better than 33% of players
Precision · headshots25%
Top 50% · better than 50% of players
Range · average kill distance60 m
Top 32% · better than 68% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
12
best 10 in one match
Deaths
27
K/D
0.44
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.06
Avg kills per match
4.0
Wins
0
0% of 3 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 2
Time played
3h 32m
Cash earned here
$181.8k
$181,821 in total
Current cash
$108.4k
$108,366 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
61 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 0.44 · #2,902 on kills3120.440%0.91-#2,902 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
10 kills
Zestafona · 39d ago
Best K/D
0.91
10/11 · #127
Best day
12 kills
2026-09-19 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$108.4k
$108,366 in #127
Days played
1

Patches

3 of 32 earned
I
Scout Sniper
I
Wallbang
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NELove Trash
3times they killed Kungen
Kungen has never got them back
Favourite victim
Mbfjeld
2times Kungen killed them
They got Kungen back 1 time
25%
Headshots
3 of 12 kills
K/D in the feed
0.46
12 kills, 26 deaths
Longest kill
138 m
Mosin Nagant on Mbfjeld
Best streak
6
kills without dying · #127
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
60 m
Falls and suicides
1
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    25% headshotslongest 138 m
    867% of kills
  • SVD
    SVD
    longest 73 m
    325% of kills
  • MP5
    MP5
    100% headshotslongest 28 m
    18% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper67% 8
  • Marksman Rifle25% 3
  • SMG8% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 0under 25 m25-50 m: 7725-50 m50-100 m: 3350-100 m100-200 m: 22100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 19:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Zestafona: 1 matchesOzeti: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matches
Zestafona 1 33% · 10 killsOzeti 1 33% · 2 killsBakurani 1 33% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
ZestafonaK/D 0.91 · 10 kills · 0% won1100.910%1.08
OzetiK/D 0.13 · 2 kills · 0% won120.130%0.74
BakuraniK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won100.000%0.53

By team

Lonestar: 2 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 2 67% · 2 killsValkyra 1 33% · 10 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar2 kills · 0% won220.130%
Valkyra10 kills · 0% won1100.910%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #12739d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #127 · 39d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.91Valkyra 2nd 10110.91 $108,366 +$108,3661h 52m
View match #12339d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #123 · 39d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.13Lonestar 3rd 2160.13 $72,405 +$72,4051h 32m
View match #12239d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #122 · 39d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 000.00 $1,050 +$1,0507m 02s