Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,020 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#4701
SESwedenValkyraBakurani regular

[NORD] Nikemo

Rarest patch: Two Fronts#4,701 of 15,411 by kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 43d ago
0.91
Rating
unranked
9
Kills
Top 43%
0.47
K/D
Bottom 30%
25%
Win rate
Bottom 36%
-
Headshots
unranked
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
0.801.020.92

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

024 avg 2 #50 Ozeti: 0#66 Bakurani: 1#67 Ozeti: 4#78 Bakurani: 4high 4

K/D per match

0.000.450.90 avg 0.38 #50 0/0: 0.00#66 1/7: 0.14#67 4/5: 0.80#78 4/7: 0.57high 0.80

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 24% of playersSurvival: better than 30% of playersWinning: better than 36% of playersPace: better than 17% of playersFragging24Survival30Winning36Pace17Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match2.3
Bottom 24% · better than 24% of players
Survival · K/D0.47
Bottom 30% · better than 30% of players
Winning · win rate25%
Bottom 36% · better than 36% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.03
Bottom 17% · better than 17% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
9
best 4 in one match
Deaths
19
K/D
0.47
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.03
Avg kills per match
2.3
Wins
1
25% of 4 placed · 2nd 1 · 3rd 2
Time played
4h 45m
Cash earned here
$526.3k
$526,331 in total
Current cash
$193.9k
$193,937 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
65 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ▲
Season 14 matches · K/D 0.47 · #3,663 on kills490.4725%0.91-#3,663 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
4 kills
Ozeti · 44d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
5 kills
2026-09-15 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$202.8k
$202,774 in #66
Days played
3

Patches

2 of 32 earned
Two Fronts
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 18:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 2 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Bakurani: 2 matchesOzeti: 2 matches
Bakurani 2 50% · 5 killsOzeti 2 50% · 4 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.36 · 5 kills · 50% won250.3650%0.86
OzetiK/D 0.80 · 4 kills · 0% won240.800%1.02

By team

Valkyra: 3 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Valkyra 3 75% · 8 killsLonestar 1 25% · 1 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra8 kills · 0% won380.670%
Lonestar1 kills · 100% won110.14100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

03

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #7843d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #78 · 43d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.57Valkyra 3rd 470.57 $193,937 +$193,9371h 41m
View match #6744d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #67 · 44d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.80Valkyra 2nd 450.80 $129,620 +$129,6201h 23m
View match #6644d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #66 · 44d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.14Lonestar 1st 170.14 $202,774 +$202,7741h 37m
View match #5045d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #50 · 45d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 000.00 $0 $03m 01s