Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord993 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#3265
NONorwayManticoreOzeti regular

[NOR] Zebra

Rarest patch: Steel Turret I#3,265 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [NORD] yax
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 42d ago
Signature weapon
M4
7 kills · 43% headshots
1.07
Rating
unranked
14
Kills
Top 29%
1.00
K/D
Top 36%
0%
Win rate
Bottom 11%
29%
Headshots
Top 39%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
0.481.231.21

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0611 avg 5 #126 Ozeti: 0#128 Zestafona: 10#130 Ozeti: 4high 10

K/D per match

0.000.801.60 avg 0.92 #126 0/4: 0.00#128 10/7: 1.43#130 4/3: 1.33high 1.43

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 49% of playersSurvival: better than 64% of playersWinning: better than 11% of playersPace: better than 62% of playersPrecision: better than 61% of playersRange: better than 61% of playersFragging49Survival64Winning11Pace62Precision61Range61
Fragging · kills per match4.7
Bottom 49% · better than 49% of players
Survival · K/D1.00
Top 36% · better than 64% of players
Winning · win rate0%
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.11
Top 38% · better than 62% of players
Precision · headshots29%
Top 39% · better than 61% of players
Range · average kill distance52 m
Top 39% · better than 61% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
14
best 10 in one match
Deaths
14
K/D
1.00
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.11
Avg kills per match
4.7
Wins
0
0% of 3 placed · 2nd 2 · 3rd 1
Time played
2h 05m
Cash earned here
$113.6k
$113,619 in total
Current cash
$18.2k
$18,243 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
42 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 13 matches · K/D 1.00 · #2,475 on kills3141.000%1.07-#2,475 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
10 kills
Zestafona · 42d ago
Best K/D
1.43
10/7 · #128
Best day
14 kills
2026-09-19 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
0
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$91.9k
$91,908 in #128
Days played
1

Patches

5 of 32 earned
I
Steel Turret
I
Kill Streak
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[NORD] yax
2times they killed [NOR] Zebra
[NOR] Zebra has never got them back
Favourite victim
ESkaler26
2times [NOR] Zebra killed them
They have never got revenge
29%
Headshots
4 of 14 kills
K/D in the feed
0.93
14 kills, 15 deaths
Longest kill
116 m
M4 on kaler26
Best streak
7
kills without dying · #128
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
52 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

PlayerKilledKilled byEdge
susanin555dk12-1
SE[NORD] yaxVIP02-2
ESkaler2620+2
MorganX20+2
RUReta20+2
DK[NORD] ZiphoN01-1
DKmr.whisky01-1
NOFrapaVIP01-1

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle79% 11
  • Vehicle Weapons14% 2
  • Throwables7% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 11under 25 m25-50 m: 5525-50 m50-100 m: 4450-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 1 match2223:00 · 1 match23

By map

Ozeti: 2 matchesZestafona: 1 matches
Ozeti 2 67% · 4 killsZestafona 1 33% · 10 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
OzetiK/D 0.57 · 4 kills · 0% won240.570%0.85
ZestafonaK/D 1.43 · 10 kills · 0% won1101.430%1.23

By team

Manticore: 2 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Manticore 2 67% · 14 killsValkyra 1 33% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore14 kills · 0% won2141.400%
Valkyra0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #12642d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #126 · 42d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 040.00 $3,468 +$3,46826m 09s
View match #12842d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #128 · 42d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.43Manticore 2nd 1071.43 $91,908 +$91,9081h 12m
View match #13042d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #130 · 42d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.33Manticore 2nd 431.33 $18,243 +$18,24327m 09s