Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord847 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#3045
PSPalestinian TerritoriesLonestarBakurani regular

Captin-Jack-Desperado

Rarest patch: Colours II#3,045 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [DAF] KingZ Wesley
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 1d ago
Also played as m7med.am
Signature weapon
Galil
9 kills · 22% headshots
0.79
Rating
unranked
15
Kills
Top 27%
0.29
K/D
Bottom 17%
22%
Win rate
Bottom 31%
13%
Headshots
Bottom 18%
9
Matches
Top 2%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 8 matches, oldest first
0.520.750.950.560.790.741.060.56
0.90this week
+0.14on last week
0.90best week, 26 Oct

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 19 Oct · 6 matches: 0.76Week of 26 Oct · 2 matches: 0.90 0.9019 Oct26 Oct

Form

last 9 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 17% of playersSurvival: better than 17% of playersWinning: better than 31% of playersPace: better than 19% of playersPrecision: better than 18% of playersRange: better than 11% of playersFragging17Survival17Winning31Pace19Precision18Range11
Fragging · kills per match1.7
Bottom 17% · better than 17% of players
Survival · K/D0.29
Bottom 17% · better than 17% of players
Winning · win rate22%
Bottom 31% · better than 31% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.04
Bottom 19% · better than 19% of players
Precision · headshots13%
Bottom 18% · better than 18% of players
Range · average kill distance24 m
Bottom 11% · better than 11% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
9
Kills
15
best 8 in one match
Deaths
51
K/D
0.29
▲ 0.04 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.04
Avg kills per match
1.7
Wins
2
22% of 9 placed · 2nd 5 · 3rd 2
Time played
6h 58m
Cash earned here
$309.0k
$308,989 in total
Current cash
$32.1k
$32,052 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
110 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ▲
Season 2 Now9 matches · K/D 0.29 · #903 on kills9150.2922%0.79-#903 of 3,420

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
8 kills
Bakurani · 1d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
8 kills
2026-10-29 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$69.5k
$69,506 in #362
Days played
3

Patches

3 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NL[DAF] KingZ Wesley
4times they killed Captin-Jack-Desperado
Captin-Jack-Desperado has never got them back
Favourite victim
DE[GER] bombastos_
2times Captin-Jack-Desperado killed them
They have never got revenge
13%
Headshots
2 of 15 kills
K/D in the feed
0.31
15 kills, 49 deaths
Longest kill
47 m
Best streak
3
kills without dying · #407
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
24 m
Falls and suicides
3
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most
  • M4
    M4
    1020% of deaths
  • Galil
    918% of deaths
  • AK74
    714% of deaths
  • MGL-40
    48% of deaths
  • MP5
    MP5
    36% of deaths

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle93% 14
  • Throwables7% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 66under 25 m25-50 m: 8825-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 0100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 22:00
00:00 · 2 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 2 matches2122:00 · 3 matches2223:00 · 1 match23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
7h 12m
3 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
2h 24m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
3h 29m
Joined ▲LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
2h 03m100 #354 #353 #352
3h 29m100 #363 #362 #361 +1
1h 39m98 #408 #407

By map

Bakurani · Infantry only: 4 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 3 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 2 matches
Bakurani · Infantry only 4 44% · 9 killsZestafona · Infantry only 3 33% · 3 killsOzeti · Infantry only 2 22% · 3 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.50 · 9 kills · 25% won
490.5025%0.85
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.20 · 3 kills · 33% won
330.2033%0.79
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.17 · 3 kills · 0% won
230.170%0.72

By team

Lonestar: 5 matchesValkyra: 3 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Lonestar 5 56% · 12 killsValkyra 3 33% · 3 killsManticore 1 11% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar12 kills · 20% won5120.3820%
Valkyra3 kills · 33% won330.1633%
Manticore0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

9 matches

Match history

9 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3528d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #352 · 8d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 000.00 $0 $07m 10s
View match #3538d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #353 · 8d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.14Lonestar 2nd 170.14 $59,186 +$59,1861h 10m
View match #3548d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #354 · 8d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 2nd 111.00 $8,482 +$8,48241m 10s
View match #3607d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #360 · 7d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 010.00 $14,057 +$14,05725m 01s
View match #3617d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #361 · 7d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.17Lonestar 1st 2120.17 $63,367 +$63,3671h 16m
View match #3627d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #362 · 7d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.17Valkyra 2nd 3180.17 $69,506 +$69,5061h 39m
View match #3637d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #363 · 7d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 1st 000.00 $400 +$4001m 11s
View match #4071d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #407 · 1d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.80Lonestar 3rd 8100.80 $62,089 +$62,0891h 06m
View match #4081d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #408 · 1d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 020.00 $31,902 +$31,90231m 20s