Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,079 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#8225
Wardogs NordicValkyraBakurani regular

jkellie

Rarest patch: Colours II#8,225 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: John HardCock
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 21d ago
Signature weapon
Mosin Nagant
2 kills · 50% headshots
0.68
Rating
unranked
3
Kills
Bottom 25%
0.13
K/D
Bottom 6%
25%
Win rate
Bottom 36%
33%
Headshots
unranked
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
0.530.380.481.16

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 9% of playersSurvival: better than 6% of playersWinning: better than 36% of playersPace: better than 9% of playersFragging9Survival6Winning36Pace9Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match0.8
Bottom 9% · better than 9% of players
Survival · K/D0.13
Bottom 6% · better than 6% of players
Winning · win rate25%
Bottom 36% · better than 36% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.02
Bottom 9% · better than 9% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
3
best 3 in one match
Deaths
23
K/D
0.13
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.02
Avg kills per match
0.8
Wins
1
25% of 4 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 3
Time played
3h 12m
Cash earned here
$150.6k
$150,631 in total
Current cash
$47.1k
$47,079 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
57 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ▲K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 14 matches · K/D 0.13 · #6,393 on kills430.1325%0.68-#6,393 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
3 kills
Bakurani · 21d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
3 kills
2026-10-08 · 1 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$82.5k
$82,494 in #264
Days played
3

Patches

2 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Steel Turret
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
IEJohn HardCock
3times they killed jkellie
jkellie has never got them back
Favourite victim
d!FEO
1time jkellie killed them
They have never got revenge
33%
Headshots
1 of 3 kills
K/D in the feed
0.12
3 kills, 25 deaths
Longest kill
109 m
Mosin Nagant on WDW
Best streak
2
kills without dying · #272
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
55 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Sniper67% 2
  • Vehicle Weapons33% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 11under 25 m25-50 m: 025-50 m50-100 m: 050-100 m100-200 m: 11100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 3 matches2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Bakurani: 2 matchesZestafona: 2 matches
Bakurani 2 50% · 3 killsZestafona 2 50% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 0.20 · 3 kills · 50% won230.2050%0.76
ZestafonaK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won200.000%0.46

By team

Valkyra: 2 matchesManticore: 1 matchesLonestar: 1 matches
Valkyra 2 50% · 3 killsManticore 1 25% · 0 killsLonestar 1 25% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Valkyra3 kills · 50% won230.3350%
Manticore0 kills · 0% won100.000%
Lonestar0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #27221d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #272 · 21d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.50Valkyra 1st 321.50 $47,079 +$47,07959m 17s
View match #26422d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #264 · 22d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 3rd 0130.00 $82,494 +$82,4941h 25m
View match #24922d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #249 · 22d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 070.00 $15,426 +$15,42623m 06s
View match #23426d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #234 · 26d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 010.00 $5,632 $025m 07s