Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord696 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#3749
NONorwayLonestarOzeti regular

Keudn

Rarest patch: Colours II#3,749 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: D A H Z X ツ
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 34d ago
Signature weapon
M134D Minigun (AH-6M [Miniguns])
2 kills
0.81
Rating
unranked
12
Kills
Top 34%
0.25
K/D
Bottom 14%
75%
Win rate
Top 4%
0%
Headshots
unranked
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
0.730.990.600.78
0.72this week
-0.18on last week
0.91best week, 14 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 14 Sep · 2 matches: 0.91Week of 21 Sep · 2 matches: 0.72best 0.91 0.7214 Sept21 Sept

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

049 avg 3 #50 Ozeti: 1#52 Zestafona: 8#164 Bakurani: 0#168 Ozeti: 3high 8

K/D per match

0.000.220.45 avg 0.18 #50 1/7: 0.14#52 8/20: 0.40#164 0/3: 0.00#168 3/18: 0.17high 0.40

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 32% of playersSurvival: better than 14% of playersWinning: better than 96% of playersPace: better than 20% of playersFragging32Survival14Winning96Pace20Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match3.0
Bottom 32% · better than 32% of players
Survival · K/D0.25
Bottom 14% · better than 14% of players
Winning · win rate75%
Top 4% · better than 96% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.04
Bottom 20% · better than 20% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
12
best 8 in one match
Deaths
48
K/D
0.25
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.04
Avg kills per match
3.0
Wins
3
75% of 4 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 1
Time played
5h 27m
Cash earned here
$216.9k
$216,880 in total
Current cash
$63.2k
$63,248 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
61 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ▲On kills ↕
Season 14 matches · K/D 0.25 · #2,897 on kills4120.2575%0.81-#2,897 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
8 kills
Zestafona · 45d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
9 kills
2026-09-14 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
3
on 3 right now
Most earned in a match
$83.5k
$83,481 in #52
Days played
2

Patches

3 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Steel Turret
I
Wallbang
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
D A H Z X ツ
3times they killed Keudn
Keudn has never got them back
Favourite victim
NO[NORD] Cadias
2times Keudn killed them
They got Keudn back 1 time
0%
Headshots
0 of 3 kills
K/D in the feed
0.17
3 kills, 18 deaths
Longest kill
-
Best streak
1
kills without dying · #168
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
-
Falls and suicides
3
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
1
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Vehicle Weapons100% 3

How far away they kill

kills by distance
Nothing to show yet.
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 2 matches2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Ozeti: 2 matchesZestafona: 1 matchesBakurani: 1 matches
Ozeti 2 50% · 4 killsZestafona 1 25% · 8 killsBakurani 1 25% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
OzetiK/D 0.16 · 4 kills · 50% won240.1650%0.77
ZestafonaK/D 0.40 · 8 kills · 100% won180.40100%0.99
BakuraniK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 100% won100.00100%0.60

By team

Lonestar: 2 matchesValkyra: 1 matchesManticore: 1 matches
Lonestar 2 50% · 11 killsValkyra 1 25% · 1 killsManticore 1 25% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar11 kills · 100% won2110.29100%
Valkyra1 kills · 0% won110.140%
Manticore0 kills · 100% won100.00100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #16834d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #168 · 34d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.17Lonestar 1st 3180.17 $63,248 +$63,2481h 58m
View match #16434d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #164 · 34d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 030.00 $46,812 +$46,81259m 17s
View match #5245d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #52 · 45d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.40Lonestar 1st 8200.40 $83,481 +$83,4811h 42m
View match #5045d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #50 · 45d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.14Valkyra 3rd 170.14 $23,339 +$23,33947m 08s