Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,069 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#10221
NONorwayManticoreOzeti regular

[NOR] Blue

Rarest patch: Night Watch I#10,221 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [NORD] DanteUseless
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 40d ago
Signature weapon
Fists
1 kills
0.59
Rating
unranked
1
Kills
Bottom 6%
0.03
K/D
Bottom 3%
36%
Win rate
Top 34%
0%
Headshots
unranked
11
Matches
Top 2%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 9 matches, oldest first
0.600.720.600.540.600.600.540.560.46

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 11 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 3% of playersSurvival: better than 3% of playersWinning: better than 66% of playersPace: better than 3% of playersFragging3Survival3Winning66Pace3Precision-Range-
Fragging · kills per match0.1
Bottom 3% · better than 3% of players
Survival · K/D0.03
Bottom 3% · better than 3% of players
Winning · win rate36%
Top 34% · better than 66% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.00
Bottom 3% · better than 3% of players
Precision · headshots-
not enough matches yet · needs 10 kills in the kill feed
Range · average kill distance-
not enough matches yet

Career

every finished match
Matches
11
Kills
1
best 1 in one match
Deaths
33
K/D
0.03
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.00
Avg kills per match
0.1
Wins
4
36% of 11 placed · 2nd 5 · 3rd 2
Time played
8h 14m
Cash earned here
$261.9k
$261,862 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
42 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ▲
Season 111 matches · K/D 0.03 · #8,024 on kills1110.0336%0.59-#8,024 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
1 kills
Ozeti · 41d ago
Best K/D
-
needs a match with 10+ kills
Best day
1 kills
2026-09-18 · 4 matches
Longest win streak
2
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$64.9k
$64,908 in #112
Days played
3

Patches

3 of 32 earned
I
Night Watch
Two Fronts
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Grenadier
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
NO[NORD] DanteUseless
1time they killed [NOR] Blue
[NOR] Blue has never got them back
Favourite victim
[NORD] spasm
1time [NOR] Blue killed them
They have never got revenge
0%
Headshots
0 of 2 kills
K/D in the feed
0.17
2 kills, 12 deaths
Longest kill
-
Best streak
1
kills without dying · #117
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
-
Falls and suicides
3
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
1
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Vehicles50% 1
  • Melee Weapon50% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
Nothing to show yet.
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 00:00
00:00 · 3 matches0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 1 match0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 1 match1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 0 matches2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 2 matches2223:00 · 2 matches23

By map

Ozeti: 4 matchesZestafona: 4 matchesBakurani: 2 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 1 matches
Ozeti 4 36% · 1 killsZestafona 4 36% · 0 killsBakurani 2 18% · 0 killsBakurani · Infantry only 1 9% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
OzetiK/D 0.07 · 1 kills · 25% won410.0725%0.61
ZestafonaK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won400.000%0.54
BakuraniK/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 100% won200.00100%0.60
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 100% won
100.00100%0.60

By team

Manticore: 10 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Manticore 10 91% · 1 killsValkyra 1 9% · 0 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore1 kills · 40% won1010.0340%
Valkyra0 kills · 0% won100.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

11 matches

Match history

11 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #13339d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #133 · 39d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 000.00 $0 $01m 00s
View match #13140d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #131 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 020.00 $3,380 +$3,3809m 03s
View match #13040d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #130 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 030.00 $26,740 +$26,7401h 12m
View match #12840d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #128 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 020.00 $58,249 +$58,2491h 12m
View match #12640d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #126 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 020.00 $21,978 +$21,9781h 05m
View match #12540d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #125 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 000.00 $4,250 +$4,2507m 02s
View match #11741d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #117 · 41d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 030.00 $1,209 +$1,20944m 42s
View match #11541d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #115 · 41d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 070.00 $47,199 +$47,1991h 44m
View match #11341d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #113 · 41d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.13Manticore 3rd 180.13 $33,949 +$33,9491h 00m
View match #11241d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #112 · 41d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 060.00 $64,908 +$64,90855m 22s
View match #11041d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #110 · 41d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 000.00 $0 $03m 01s