Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord629 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1497
RURussiaLonestarBakurani regular

[SSO] A.R.E.X.

Rarest patch: Scout Sniper I#1,497 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: popcop
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 26d ago
Signature weapon
BMR-308
9 kills · 22% headshots
1.50
Rating
unranked
27
Kills
Top 13%
2.08
K/D
Top 8%
75%
Win rate
Top 4%
15%
Headshots
Bottom 21%
4
Matches
Top 8%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 4 matches, oldest first
1.681.661.581.19

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 4 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

0612 avg 7 #205 Bakurani: 5#206 Zestafona: 7#238 Ozeti: 11#239 Bakurani: 4high 11

K/D per match

0.002.805.60 avg 2.80 #205 5/1: 5.00#206 7/4: 1.75#238 11/3: 3.67#239 4/5: 0.80high 5.00

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 66% of playersSurvival: better than 92% of playersWinning: better than 96% of playersPace: better than 97% of playersPrecision: better than 21% of playersRange: better than 56% of playersFragging66Survival92Winning96Pace97Precision21Range56
Fragging · kills per match6.8
Top 34% · better than 66% of players
Survival · K/D2.08
Top 8% · better than 92% of players
Winning · win rate75%
Top 4% · better than 96% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.34
Top 3% · better than 97% of players
Precision · headshots15%
Bottom 21% · better than 21% of players
Range · average kill distance48 m
Top 44% · better than 56% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
4
Kills
27
best 11 in one match
Deaths
13
K/D
2.08
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.34
Avg kills per match
6.8
Wins
3
75% of 4 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 1
Time played
1h 20m
Cash earned here
$124.8k
$124,773 in total
Current cash
$27.1k
$27,056 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
111 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ↕Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ▲On kills ↕
Season 14 matches · K/D 2.08 · #1,121 on kills4272.0875%1.50-#1,121 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
11 kills
Ozeti · 26d ago
Best K/D
3.67
11/3 · #238
Best day
15 kills
2026-10-03 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
3
on 3 right now
Most earned in a match
$50.6k
$50,630 in #238
Days played
2

Patches

3 of 32 earned
I
Scout Sniper
I
Grenadier
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Personal Best
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Wallbang
Roadkill
Close Quarters
Dog Tags
Payback
Kill Streak
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
popcop
2times they killed [SSO] A.R.E.X.
[SSO] A.R.E.X. has never got them back
Favourite victim
RU✵BAIKAL✵
2times [SSO] A.R.E.X. killed them
They have never got revenge
15%
Headshots
4 of 27 kills
K/D in the feed
2.25
27 kills, 12 deaths
Longest kill
130 m
Best streak
5
kills without dying · #206
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
48 m
Falls and suicides
2
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
0
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • BMR-308
    BMR-308
    22% headshotslongest 130 m
    933% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    longest 60 m
    830% of kills
  • SVD
    SVD
    longest 120 m
    622% of kills
  • M67 Frag Grenade
    27% of kills
  • FAL
    FAL
    100% headshotslongest 15 m
    14% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    100% headshotslongest 54 m
    14% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Marksman Rifle56% 15
  • Assault Rifle37% 10
  • Throwables7% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 44under 25 m25-50 m: 131325-50 m50-100 m: 6650-100 m100-200 m: 22100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 18:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 1 match1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 2 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 0 matches2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

By map

Bakurani · Infantry only: 2 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matches
Bakurani · Infantry only 2 50% · 9 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 25% · 11 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 25% · 7 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 1.50 · 9 kills · 50% won
291.5050%1.38
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 3.67 · 11 kills · 100% won
1113.67100%1.58
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 1.75 · 7 kills · 100% won
171.75100%1.66

By team

Lonestar: 3 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Lonestar 3 75% · 22 killsValkyra 1 25% · 5 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar22 kills · 100% won3221.83100%
Valkyra5 kills · 0% won155.000%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

4 matches

Match history

4 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #23926d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #239 · 26d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.80Lonestar 1st 450.80 $27,056 +$27,05624m 08s
View match #23826d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #238 · 26d ago · Lonestar · K/D 3.67Lonestar 1st 1133.67 $50,630 +$50,63029m 10s
View match #20629d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #206 · 29d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.75Lonestar 1st 741.75 $27,100 +$27,10012m 04s
View match #20529d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #205 · 29d ago · Valkyra · K/D 5.00Valkyra 3rd 515.00 $19,987 +$19,98715m 05s