Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,056 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#4
SESwedenLonestarBakurani regular

[UNCs] General Sakura

Rarest patch: Player of the Week IVIP#4 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [CRZY] Machine7 artillery kills
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 3h ago
Signature weapon
Galil
355 kills · 27% headshots
1.42
Rating
Top 5%
1,349
Kills
Top 1%
2.24
K/D
Top 7%
44%
Win rate
Top 27%
29%
Headshots
Top 38%
73
Matches
Top 1%

Challenges

28 completed · 14 slot days won
Loffe Hood
HardCenturion
87 / 100 kills+80 points
EasyMorning Coffee
0 / 10 kills+10 points
EasyDouble Tap
0 / 2 kills+10 points

See all challenges

01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
1.451.691.231.491.531.620.441.461.260.41
1.41this week
-0.05on last week
1.59best week, 5 Oct

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 21 Sep · 2 matches: 1.54Week of 28 Sep · 14 matches: 1.25Week of 5 Oct · 6 matches: 1.59Week of 12 Oct · 13 matches: 1.48Week of 19 Oct · 30 matches: 1.46Week of 26 Oct · 6 matches: 1.41best 1.59 1.4121 Sept28 Sept5 Oct12 Oct19 Oct26 Oct

Form

last 30 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 97% of playersSurvival: better than 93% of playersWinning: better than 73% of playersPace: better than 95% of playersPrecision: better than 62% of playersRange: better than 54% of playersFragging97Survival93Winning73Pace95Precision62Range54
Fragging · kills per match18.5
Top 3% · better than 97% of players
Survival · K/D2.24
Top 7% · better than 93% of players
Winning · win rate44%
Top 27% · better than 73% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.28
Top 5% · better than 95% of players
Precision · headshots29%
Top 38% · better than 62% of players
Range · average kill distance47 m
Top 46% · better than 54% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
73
Kills
1,349
best 54 in one match
Deaths
603
K/D
2.24
▼ 0.05 in the last week
Kills per minute
0.28
Avg kills per match
18.5
Wins
32
44% of 73 placed · 2nd 22 · 3rd 19
Time played
81h 17m
Cash earned here
$8.61M
$8,612,129 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
47 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now50 matches · K/D 2.18 · Top 20 #5 so far · #1 on kills (leading)509872.1840%1.46#5 so far#1 of 3,420 Leading
Season 123 matches · K/D 2.41 · #30 on kills233622.4152%1.35-#30 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
54 kills
Bakurani · 31d ago
Best K/D
8.00
48/6 · #272
Best day
140 kills
2026-10-19 · 6 matches
Longest win streak
4
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$390.3k
$390,306 in #251
Days played
19

Patches

25 of 32 earned
III
Harvest
III
Wallbang
III
Close Quarters
III
War Chest
III
Victory Tally
III
Payback
III
Hours Logged
III
Dog Tags
III
Sharpshooter
III
Tour of Duty
III
Calendar
II
Multi-Kill
II
Sidearm
II
Arsenal
II
Long Shift
II
Scout Sniper
II
Grenadier
II
Kill Streak
II
Personal Best
II
Colours
I
Player of the Week
First Blood
Two Fronts
I
Steel Turret
I
Golden Sight
Night Watch
Charmed Life
Longshot
Roadkill
Demolition
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[CRZY] Machine
9times they killed [UNCs] General Sakura
[UNCs] General Sakura got them back 9 times
Favourite victim
NODecoy_174
9times [UNCs] General Sakura killed them
They have never got revenge
29%
Headshots
388 of 1,353 kills
K/D in the feed
2.29
1,353 kills, 592 deaths
Longest kill
262 m
Mosin Nagant on [DAXS] mightyMike
Best streak
23
kills without dying · #272
Multi-kills
6
3 triple kills · 3 quad kills
First bloods
3
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
47 m
Falls and suicides
11
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
43
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    27% headshotslongest 237 m
    35526% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    30% headshotslongest 199 m
    25819% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    27% headshotslongest 191 m
    22016% of kills
  • Super-45
    Super-45
    32% headshotslongest 139 m
    15612% of kills
  • TCX-SPR
    TCX-SPR S2
    29% headshotslongest 113 m
    1108% of kills
  • BMR-308
    BMR-308
    30% headshotslongest 253 m
    766% of kills
  • AMP-9
    AMP-9
    31% headshotslongest 85 m
    423% of kills
  • Deagle
    Deagle
    31% headshotslongest 84 m
    292% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle71% 955
  • SMG15% 199
  • Marksman Rifle6% 82
  • Pistol3% 37
  • Everything else6% 80

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 419419under 25 m25-50 m: 38138125-50 m50-100 m: 41541550-100 m100-200 m: 9393100-200 m200-400 m: 88200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 3 matches0001:00 · 1 match0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 1 match1415:00 · 2 matches1516:00 · 2 matches1617:00 · 7 matches1718:00 · 8 matches1819:00 · 10 matches1920:00 · 13 matches2021:00 · 8 matches2122:00 · 13 matches2223:00 · 5 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
64h 11m
28 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
2h 17m
our servers: 1h 03m
Longest session
6h 40m
Joined ▼LeftServerLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
WDN 2 3h 37m4 #408 #407 #406
WDN 2 41m 18s2 #384
WDN 2 1h 10m100 #363 #362
WDN 2 5h 44m11 #361 #360 #359 +2
WDN 2 3h 15m2 #354 #353 #352 +1
WDN 2 3h 13m11 #349 #348
WDN 2 18s7 #348
WDN 2 2m 02s7 #347
WDN 2 2h 39m100 #345 #344 #343
WDN 2 1h 12m10 #342
WDN 2 2h 47m100 #340 #339 #338
WDN 2 1m 36s4 #336
WDN 2 1h 21m100 #333
WDN 2 2h 07m100 #332 #331
WDN 2 4h 37m4 #330 #329 #328
WDN 2 35m 10s100 #325 #324
WDN 2 2m 51s100 #323
WDN 2 3h 53m100 #322 #321 #320 +1
WDN 2 6h 40m8 #313 #312 #311 +2
WDN 2 1h 22m8 #309
WDN 2 4h 50m100 #307 #306 #305 +2

By map

Bakurani: 3 matchesZestafona: 3 matchesOzeti: 2 matches
Bakurani 3 38% · 102 killsZestafona 3 38% · 50 killsOzeti 2 25% · 46 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 4.08 · 102 kills · 67% won31024.0867%1.77
ZestafonaK/D 4.17 · 50 kills · 100% won3504.17100%1.58
OzetiK/D 1.70 · 46 kills · 50% won2461.7050%1.39

By team

Lonestar: 38 matchesManticore: 22 matchesValkyra: 13 matches
Lonestar 38 52% · 791 killsManticore 22 30% · 355 killsValkyra 13 18% · 203 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar791 kills · 32% won387912.1232%
Manticore355 kills · 50% won223552.4550%
Valkyra203 kills · 69% won132032.3969%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

73 matches

Match history

73 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #18433d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #184 · 33d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.60Lonestar 1st 26102.60 $184,336 +$184,3361h 38m
View match #18533d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #185 · 33d ago · Valkyra · K/D 6.00Valkyra 1st 616.00 $17,350 +$17,3509m 03s
View match #19231d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #192 · 31d ago · Lonestar · K/D 5.00Lonestar 1st 3575.00 $168,029 +$168,0291h 25m
View match #19331d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #193 · 31d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.18Lonestar 3rd 20171.18 $155,404 +$155,4041h 29m
View match #19431d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #194 · 31d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.84Lonestar 2nd 54192.84 $247,379 +$247,3792h 02m
View match #20530d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #205 · 30d ago · Lonestar · K/D 3.00Lonestar 2nd 1863.00 $77,470 +$77,47046m 16s
View match #20630d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #206 · 30d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.29Manticore 2nd 22171.29 $205,303 +$205,3032h 23m
View match #20730d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #207 · 30d ago · Lonestar · K/D 8.00Lonestar 3rd 818.00 $61,801 +$61,80130m 11s
View match #22428d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #224 · 28d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 3rd 020.00 $102,619 +$102,6191h 10m
View match #22628d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #226 · 28d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 040.00 $162,870 +$162,8701h 37m
View match #22728d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #227 · 28d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.00Manticore 3rd 20102.00 $172,194 +$172,1941h 45m
View match #22928d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #229 · 28d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.40Manticore 1st 1252.40 $89,076 +$89,07653m 18s
View match #23128d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #231 · 28d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.50Lonestar 1st 522.50 $46,457 +$28,97230m 10s
View match #23328d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #233 · 28d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 1st 000.00 $0 $01m 00s
View match #25026d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #250 · 26d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.44Lonestar 1st 1391.44 $103,965 +$103,9651h 08m
View match #25126d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #251 · 26d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.33Lonestar 3rd 861.33 $390,306 +$390,3062h 19m
View match #25226d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #252 · 26d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.33Lonestar 3rd 130.33 $16,413 +$9,11317m 06s
View match #25525d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #255 · 25d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.40Lonestar 1st 24102.40 $113,743 +$113,7431h 42m
View match #25625d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #256 · 25d ago · Lonestar · K/D 3.33Lonestar 1st 1033.33 $53,103 +$53,10333m 11s
View match #26323d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #263 · 23d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.50Valkyra 2nd 321.50 $24,396 +$24,39621m 07s
View match #26523d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #265 · 23d ago · Manticore · K/D 3.33Manticore 1st 2063.33 $63,962 +$63,96257m 19s
View match #27022d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #270 · 22d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.25Manticore 1st 942.25 $20,594 +$20,5941h 08m
View match #27222d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #272 · 22d ago · Valkyra · K/D 8.00Valkyra 1st 4868.00 $201,746 +$201,7461h 23m
View match #30414d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #304 · 14d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.75Lonestar 3rd 28161.75 $165,661 +$165,6611h 45m
View match #30514d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #305 · 14d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.31Lonestar 3rd 30132.31 $129,457 +$129,4571h 19m
Page 1 of 3 Older