Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord653 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#202
ISIcelandManticoreOzeti regular

peacedust

Rarest patch: Calendar I#202 of 15,618 by killsNemesis: [NORD] General Eshvullah
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 24d ago
Signature weapon
AK74
39 kills · 28% headshots
1.27
Rating
Top 20%
110
Kills
Top 2%
1.72
K/D
Top 13%
25%
Win rate
Bottom 35%
32%
Headshots
Top 30%
12
Matches
Top 2%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
0.561.641.341.201.201.081.490.441.471.49
1.45this week
+0.26on last week
1.45best week, 28 Sept

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 21 Sep · 8 matches: 1.19Week of 28 Sep · 4 matches: 1.45 1.4521 Sept28 Sept

Form

last 12 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,752 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 78% of playersSurvival: better than 87% of playersWinning: better than 35% of playersPace: better than 82% of playersPrecision: better than 70% of playersRange: better than 63% of playersFragging78Survival87Winning35Pace82Precision70Range63
Fragging · kills per match9.2
Top 22% · better than 78% of players
Survival · K/D1.72
Top 13% · better than 87% of players
Winning · win rate25%
Bottom 35% · better than 35% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.18
Top 18% · better than 82% of players
Precision · headshots32%
Top 30% · better than 70% of players
Range · average kill distance54 m
Top 37% · better than 63% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
12
Kills
110
best 23 in one match
Deaths
64
K/D
1.72
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.18
Avg kills per match
9.2
Wins
3
25% of 12 placed · 2nd 3 · 3rd 6
Time played
10h 06m
Cash earned here
$682.4k
$682,353 in total
Current cash
$0
balance when last seen
Avg ping
71 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 112 matches · K/D 1.72 · #148 on kills121101.7225%1.27-#148 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
23 kills
Bakurani · 28d ago
Best K/D
3.67
11/3 · #150
Best day
38 kills
2026-10-03 · 2 matches
Longest win streak
1
on 1 right now
Most earned in a match
$111.2k
$111,165 in #241
Days played
7

Patches

16 of 32 earned
II
Colours
I
Calendar
I
Harvest
I
Dog Tags
I
Arsenal
I
Sharpshooter
I
Close Quarters
I
Payback
Two Fronts
I
Longshot
I
Scout Sniper
I
Personal Best
I
Kill Streak
I
Golden Sight
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[NORD] General Eshvullah
5times they killed peacedust
peacedust got them back 2 times
Favourite victim
DK[NORD] Iteration
3times peacedust killed them
They have never got revenge
32%
Headshots
35 of 111 kills
K/D in the feed
1.82
111 kills, 61 deaths
Longest kill
441 m
Mosin Nagant on lethal bacon
Best streak
12
kills without dying · #244
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
54 m
Falls and suicides
4
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
4
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • AK74
    AK74
    28% headshotslongest 75 m
    3935% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    12% headshotslongest 67 m
    1715% of kills
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    69% headshotslongest 441 m
    1614% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    54% headshotslongest 46 m
    1312% of kills
  • SVD
    SVD
    31% headshotslongest 294 m
    1312% of kills
  • PP-19 Vityaz
    PP-19 Vityaz
    longest 36 m
    55% of kills
  • M67 Frag Grenade
    44% of kills
  • AMP-9
    AMP-9
    longest 9 m
    22% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle62% 69
  • Sniper14% 16
  • Marksman Rifle12% 13
  • SMG6% 7
  • Throwables4% 4
  • Everything else2% 2

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 5151under 25 m25-50 m: 272725-50 m50-100 m: 141450-100 m100-200 m: 99100-200 m200-400 m: 44200-400 m400 m +: 22400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 22:00
00:00 · 1 match0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 0 matches1920:00 · 3 matches2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 4 matches2223:00 · 3 matches23

By map

Ozeti: 5 matchesBakurani: 3 matchesZestafona: 3 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matches
Ozeti 5 42% · 56 killsBakurani 3 25% · 30 killsZestafona 3 25% · 24 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 8% · 0 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
OzetiK/D 1.70 · 56 kills · 20% won5561.7020%1.34
BakuraniK/D 2.50 · 30 kills · 67% won3302.5067%1.35
ZestafonaK/D 1.33 · 24 kills · 0% won3241.330%1.12
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.00 · 0 kills · 0% won
100.000%0.44

By team

Manticore: 7 matchesValkyra: 3 matchesLonestar: 2 matches
Manticore 7 58% · 57 killsValkyra 3 25% · 22 killsLonestar 2 17% · 31 kills
Team ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar31 kills · 0% won2311.630%
Manticore57 kills · 43% won7571.7843%
Valkyra22 kills · 0% won3221.690%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

12 matches

Match history

12 matches
MatchWhen ▼ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #24428d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #244 · 28d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.50Manticore 1st 1562.50 $47,992 +$47,99257m 16s
View match #24128d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #241 · 28d ago · Lonestar · K/D 3.29Lonestar 3rd 2373.29 $111,165 +$111,1651h 21m
View match #23129d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #231 · 29d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 3rd 010.00 $0 $05m 02s
View match #18833d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #188 · 33d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.78Valkyra 2nd 1691.78 $74,927 +$74,92747m 13s
View match #17735d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #177 · 35d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.75Manticore 1st 340.75 $59,144 +$59,14450m 36s
View match #17635d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #176 · 35d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.55Manticore 2nd 17111.55 $109,324 +$109,3241h 54m
View match #15838d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #158 · 38d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.17Manticore 3rd 761.17 $32,550 +$32,55039m 11s
View match #15738d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #157 · 38d ago · Valkyra · K/D 2.00Valkyra 3rd 632.00 $28,985 +$28,98526m 07s
View match #15039d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #150 · 39d ago · Manticore · K/D 3.67Manticore 3rd 1133.67 $76,868 +$76,86839m 11s
View match #14640d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #146 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 2nd 010.00 $7,309 +$7,30920m 18s
View match #14540d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #145 · 40d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.67Lonestar 3rd 8120.67 $97,743 +$97,7431h 35m
View match #14440d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #144 · 40d ago · Manticore · K/D 4.00Manticore 1st 414.00 $36,346 +$36,34630m 08s