Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord1,012 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#17
NONorwayLonestarBakurani regular

[NORD] Ghostshouts

Steam profile · First seen · last seen 12d ago
Signature weapon
2A42 Autocannon (Havoc)
82 kills · 6% headshots
1.26
Rating
Top 21%
716
Kills
Top 1%
2.18
K/D
Top 7%
35%
Win rate
Top 35%
22%
Headshots
Bottom 43%
64
Matches
Top 1%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 10 matches, oldest first
1.681.121.951.541.430.560.530.561.020.96
0.90this week
-0.69on last week
1.59best week, 5 Oct

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Rating over time

by week, 2+ rated matches each
1.00 Week of 7 Sep · 8 matches: 1.20Week of 14 Sep · 19 matches: 1.21Week of 21 Sep · 13 matches: 1.37Week of 28 Sep · 12 matches: 1.52Week of 5 Oct · 2 matches: 1.59Week of 12 Oct · 6 matches: 0.90best 1.59 0.907 Sept14 Sept21 Sept28 Sept5 Oct12 Oct

Form

last 30 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 85% of playersSurvival: better than 93% of playersWinning: better than 65% of playersPace: better than 82% of playersPrecision: better than 43% of playersRange: better than 76% of playersFragging85Survival93Winning65Pace82Precision43Range76
Fragging · kills per match11.2
Top 15% · better than 85% of players
Survival · K/D2.18
Top 7% · better than 93% of players
Winning · win rate35%
Top 35% · better than 65% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.18
Top 18% · better than 82% of players
Precision · headshots22%
Bottom 43% · better than 43% of players
Range · average kill distance76 m
Top 24% · better than 76% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
64
Kills
716
best 86 in one match
Deaths
328
K/D
2.18
unchanged this week
Kills per minute
0.18
Avg kills per match
11.2
Wins
22
35% of 62 placed · 2nd 19 · 3rd 21
Time played
66h 25m
Cash earned here
$5.95M
$5,949,945 in total
Current cash
$123.8k
$123,756 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
55 ms

Season by season

2 seasons played
Season ▼Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now6 matches · K/D 1.02 · #252 on kills6411.0217%0.90-#252 of 3,247
Season 158 matches · K/D 2.34 · #13 on kills586752.3438%1.32-#13 of 8,703

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
86 kills
Ozeti · 31d ago
Best K/D
86.00
86/1 · #188
Best day
160 kills
2026-09-28 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
5
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$280.5k
$280,488 in #188
Days played
19

Patches

29 of 32 earned
III
War Chest
III
Steel Turret
III
Tour of Duty
III
Kill Streak
III
Personal Best
III
Calendar
II
Demolition
II
Arsenal
II
Victory Tally
II
Hours Logged
II
Harvest
II
Dog Tags
II
Sharpshooter
II
Scout Sniper
II
Close Quarters
II
Wallbang
II
Golden Sight
II
Longshot
II
Colours
Charmed Life
I
Night Watch
I
Sidearm
First Blood
I
Roadkill
I
Long Shift
I
Multi-Kill
I
Payback
Two Fronts
I
Grenadier
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
SE[NORD] ChinOtto
6times they killed [NORD] Ghostshouts
[NORD] Ghostshouts has never got them back
Favourite victim
NOFrapa
8times [NORD] Ghostshouts killed them
They got [NORD] Ghostshouts back 1 time
22%
Headshots
115 of 513 kills
K/D in the feed
2.95
513 kills, 174 deaths
Longest kill
737 m
9K333 Verba on [DVX] Jabbaz
Best streak
58
kills without dying · #188
Multi-kills
2
2 triple kills
First bloods
1
the first kill of a match
Blasts
10
best 4 kills at once · #188
Avg kill distance
76 m
Falls and suicides
3
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
11
shot them through a wall
Run over
4
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • 2A42 Autocannon (Havoc)
    2A42 Autocannon
    Havoc6% headshots
    8216% of kills
  • L55A1 Cannon (L2A6)
    L55A1 Cannon
    L2A62% headshots
    8216% of kills
  • MG3A1 Coaxial Gun (L2A6)
    MG3A1 Coaxial Gun
    L2A612% headshots
    7314% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    27% headshotslongest 116 m
    5912% of kills
  • Galil
    Galil
    37% headshotslongest 92 m
    5210% of kills
  • SVD
    SVD
    47% headshotslongest 379 m
    459% of kills
  • AK74
    AK74
    36% headshotslongest 105 m
    449% of kills
  • Mosin Nagant
    Mosin Nagant
    70% headshotslongest 419 m
    234% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Vehicle Weapons48% 246
  • Assault Rifle31% 157
  • Marksman Rifle9% 47
  • Sniper5% 26
  • Pistol3% 13
  • Everything else5% 24

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 9595under 25 m25-50 m: 636325-50 m50-100 m: 424250-100 m100-200 m: 2727100-200 m200-400 m: 2121200-400 m400 m +: 66400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 20:00
00:00 · 5 matches0001:00 · 5 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 1 match1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 1 match1617:00 · 1 match1718:00 · 6 matches1819:00 · 6 matches1920:00 · 10 matches2021:00 · 10 matches2122:00 · 9 matches2223:00 · 10 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
9h 22m
3 sessions with both ends heard
Average session
3h 07m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
4h 26m
Joined ▼LeftServerLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
WDN 2 4h 26m40 #311 #310 #309
WDN 2 59m 41s100 #306
WDN 1 3h 57m11 #295 #294

By map

Bakurani: 21 matchesZestafona: 18 matchesOzeti: 16 matchesBakurani · Infantry only: 4 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 3 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 2 matches
Bakurani 21 33% · 249 killsZestafona 18 28% · 164 killsOzeti 16 25% · 240 killsBakurani · Infantry only 4 6% · 36 killsOzeti · Infantry only 3 5% · 19 killsZestafona · Infantry only 2 3% · 8 kills
Map ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
BakuraniK/D 1.86 · 249 kills · 40% won212491.8640%1.28
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 1.64 · 36 kills · 25% won
4361.6425%0.98
Ozeti Best mapK/D 4.14 · 240 kills · 44% won162404.1444%1.56
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.90 · 19 kills · 0% won
3190.900%1.07
Zestafona Worst mapK/D 1.98 · 164 kills · 35% won181641.9835%1.18
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 0.80 · 8 kills · 0% won
280.800%0.99

Best and worst map count only maps with 5 rated matches and an hour played there, and only when they are 0.10 or more apart.

By team

Lonestar: 26 matchesManticore: 21 matchesValkyra: 17 matches
Lonestar 26 41% · 337 killsManticore 21 33% · 175 killsValkyra 17 27% · 204 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Lonestar337 kills · 31% won263372.6331%
Manticore175 kills · 45% won211751.6245%
Valkyra204 kills · 31% won172042.2231%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

64 matches

Match history

64 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #148d agoWDN 1 OzetipartialView match #1 · 48d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.20Valkyra 2nd 150.20 $5,080 +$40,99529m 47s
View match #248d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #2 · 48d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.67Valkyra - 531.67 $68,840 +$75,3151h 09m
View match #348d agoWDN 1 ZestafonapartialView match #3 · 48d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.25Valkyra 3rd 541.25 $0 $03m 18s
View match #748d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #7 · 48d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.20Manticore - 22102.20 $70,334 +$70,33449m 52s
View match #848d agoWDN 1 OzetipartialView match #8 · 48d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.60Manticore 1st 6100.60 $88,794 +$88,79459m 00s
View match #948d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #9 · 48d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.86Manticore 1st 670.86 $93,446 +$94,2461h 10m
View match #1048d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #10 · 48d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.46Manticore 1st 19131.46 $85,580 +$85,5801h 22m
View match #1747d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #17 · 47d ago · Lonestar · K/D 1.00Lonestar 2nd 991.00 $87,259 +$87,25953m 09s
View match #1847d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #18 · 47d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.00Manticore 2nd 661.00 $43,012 +$43,0121h 09m
View match #4745d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #47 · 45d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.50Manticore 3rd 120.50 $72,803 +$72,80334m 06s
View match #4945d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #49 · 45d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.64Lonestar 3rd 9140.64 $132,755 +$132,7551h 29m
View match #5045d agoWDN 1 OzetiView match #50 · 45d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.00Lonestar 2nd 000.00 $0 $01m 00s
View match #5245d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #52 · 45d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.00Manticore 3rd 1682.00 $56,011 +$56,33150m 08s
View match #5345d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #53 · 45d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.73Manticore 2nd 26151.73 $154,004 +$154,0041h 36m
View match #5545d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #55 · 45d ago · Valkyra · K/D 1.88Valkyra 2nd 30161.88 $146,644 +$146,6441h 45m
View match #5845d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #58 · 45d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.00Manticore 1st 000.00 $0 $03m 00s
View match #6644d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #66 · 44d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.33Manticore 2nd 732.33 $24,516 +$24,51635m 06s
View match #5744d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #57 · 44d ago · Lonestar · K/D 5.00Lonestar 2nd 505.00 $46,844 +$46,84440m 11s
View match #6844d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #68 · 44d ago · Lonestar · K/D 3.00Lonestar 3rd 933.00 $209,325 +$209,3251h 02m
View match #7044d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #70 · 44d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.33Manticore 2nd 20151.33 $178,276 +$178,2761h 54m
View match #9042d agoWDN 1 ZestafonaView match #90 · 42d ago · Manticore · K/D 0.50Manticore 1st 120.50 $254,482 +$254,4821h 33m
View match #9242d agoWDN 1 BakuraniView match #92 · 42d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.29Lonestar 1st 270.29 $248,157 +$248,1571h 36m
View match #12140d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #121 · 40d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.00Valkyra 2nd 010.00 $148,359 +$148,35950m 17s
View match #12540d agoWDN 2 BakuraniView match #125 · 40d ago · Lonestar · K/D 2.33Lonestar 2nd 732.33 $131,266 +$131,26653m 18s
View match #12640d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #126 · 40d ago · Lonestar · K/D 0.67Lonestar 2nd 230.67 $73,702 +$73,7021h 05m
Page 1 of 3 Older