Wardogs Nordic Sign in Discord343 online
WDN 1WDN 2
#1182
Wardogs NordicManticoreBakurani regular

DARK PRICE UA

Rarest patch: Close Quarters I#1,182 of 15,411 by killsNemesis: [BORZ] INVICTUS
Steam profile · First seen · last seen 5d ago
Signature weapon
Galil
24 kills · 33% headshots
1.28
Rating
unranked
32
Kills
Top 10%
1.52
K/D
Top 18%
67%
Win rate
Top 11%
31%
Headshots
Top 30%
3
Matches
Top 14%
01

Overview

form, skill and career at a glance

Form guide

last 3 matches, oldest first
1.041.561.13

1.00 is a typical match on our servers: green above it, red below.

Form

last 3 matches, oldest first · click a point to open the match

Kills per match

01122 avg 11 #359 Ozeti: 1#360 Bakurani: 20#361 Zestafona: 11high 20

K/D per match

0.001.242.49 avg 1.27 #359 1/2: 0.50#360 20/9: 2.22#361 11/10: 1.10high 2.22

Skill profile

against 11,594 ranked players · the dashed ring is the average player
Fragging: better than 84% of playersSurvival: better than 82% of playersWinning: better than 89% of playersPace: better than 86% of playersPrecision: better than 70% of playersRange: better than 22% of playersFragging84Survival82Winning89Pace86Precision70Range22
Fragging · kills per match10.7
Top 16% · better than 84% of players
Survival · K/D1.52
Top 18% · better than 82% of players
Winning · win rate67%
Top 11% · better than 89% of players
Pace · kills per minute0.20
Top 14% · better than 86% of players
Precision · headshots31%
Top 30% · better than 70% of players
Range · average kill distance30 m
Bottom 22% · better than 22% of players

Career

every finished match
Matches
3
Kills
32
best 20 in one match
Deaths
21
K/D
1.52
Kills per minute
0.20
Avg kills per match
10.7
Wins
2
67% of 3 placed · 2nd 0 · 3rd 1
Time played
2h 39m
Cash earned here
$183.5k
$183,458 in total
Current cash
$59.4k
$59,407 · balance when last seen
Avg ping
81 ms

Season by season

1 season played
Season ▲Matches ↕Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕Top 20 ↕On kills ↕
Season 2 Now3 matches · K/D 1.52 · #365 on kills3321.5267%1.28-#365 of 3,247

The Top 20 is the season's best rated with 10+ matches and 5+ hours; a place shows once it is out. On kills is where they finished on the season's kill board.

Personal bests

Best match
20 kills
Bakurani · 6d ago
Best K/D
2.22
20/9 · #360
Best day
32 kills
2026-10-23 · 3 matches
Longest win streak
2
matches with a placement only
Most earned in a match
$113.8k
$113,750 in #360
Days played
1

Patches

7 of 32 earned
I
Close Quarters
I
Payback
I
Personal Best
I
Kill Streak
I
Grenadier
I
Wallbang
I
Colours
Harvest
Victory Tally
Tour of Duty
Hours Logged
Calendar
Long Shift
Night Watch
War Chest
Charmed Life
Sharpshooter
Golden Sight
Longshot
Arsenal
Scout Sniper
Sidearm
Steel Turret
Roadkill
Dog Tags
Multi-Kill
Demolition
First Blood
Two Fronts
Player of the Week
Honour Guard
Season Champion
02

Combat

who they fight, and how it goes

Face to face

who killed whom, from the game's own kill feed
Nemesis
[BORZ] INVICTUS
2times they killed DARK PRICE UA
DARK PRICE UA has never got them back
Favourite victim
Asa1a
2times DARK PRICE UA killed them
They have never got revenge
31%
Headshots
10 of 32 kills
K/D in the feed
1.45
32 kills, 22 deaths
Longest kill
114 m
Best streak
8
kills without dying · #360
Multi-kills
0
3 or more kills, 5 seconds or less apart
First bloods
0
the first kill of a match
Blasts
0
3 or more kills at once
Avg kill distance
30 m
Falls and suicides
0
deaths nobody else got credit for
Through cover
2
shot them through a wall
Run over
0
drove into them
Beaten with a hammer
0
a build tool, close enough to touch

Rivals

Latest kills

03

Weapons

what they kill with, and from how far

Favourite weapons

most kills with
  • Galil
    Galil
    33% headshotslongest 114 m
    2475% of kills
  • M4
    M4
    67% headshotslongest 8 m
    39% of kills
  • Super-45
    Super-45
    longest 29 m
    39% of kills
  • MGL-40
    MGL-40
    longest 21 m
    13% of kills
  • TCX-SPR
    TCX-SPR S2
    longest 38 m
    13% of kills

What kills them

what they die to most

Weapon types

share of their kills
  • Assault Rifle88% 28
  • SMG9% 3
  • Launcher3% 1

How far away they kill

kills by distance
under 25 m: 1313under 25 m25-50 m: 161625-50 m50-100 m: 1150-100 m100-200 m: 22100-200 m200-400 m: 0200-400 m400 m +: 0400 m +
04

Where and when

the hours, maps, teams and people they play with

When they play

matches by the hour they started, Europe/Oslo time · busiest 19:00
00:00 · 0 matches0001:00 · 0 matches0102:00 · 0 matches0203:00 · 0 matches0304:00 · 0 matches0405:00 · 0 matches0506:00 · 0 matches0607:00 · 0 matches0708:00 · 0 matches0809:00 · 0 matches0910:00 · 0 matches1011:00 · 0 matches1112:00 · 0 matches1213:00 · 0 matches1314:00 · 0 matches1415:00 · 0 matches1516:00 · 0 matches1617:00 · 0 matches1718:00 · 0 matches1819:00 · 1 match1920:00 · 1 match2021:00 · 1 match2122:00 · 0 matches2223:00 · 0 matches23

Sessions

every time on our servers, join to leave, to the second; a map change is part of one session · from the game, since Season 2
Time on our servers
2h 43m
1 session with both ends heard
Average session
2h 43m
our servers: 1h 04m
Longest session
2h 43m
Joined ▲LeftLength ↕On the server ↕Matches
2h 43m100 #361 #360 #359

By map

Bakurani · Infantry only: 1 matchesZestafona · Infantry only: 1 matchesOzeti · Infantry only: 1 matches
Bakurani · Infantry only 1 33% · 20 killsZestafona · Infantry only 1 33% · 11 killsOzeti · Infantry only 1 33% · 1 kills
Map ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕Rating ↕
Bakurani
Infantry only
K/D 2.22 · 20 kills · 100% won
1202.22100%1.56
Zestafona
Infantry only
K/D 1.10 · 11 kills · 0% won
1111.100%1.13
Ozeti
Infantry only
K/D 0.50 · 1 kills · 100% won
110.50100%1.04

By team

Manticore: 2 matchesValkyra: 1 matches
Manticore 2 67% · 31 killsValkyra 1 33% · 1 kills
Team ↕Matches ▼Kills ↕K/D ↕Win rate ↕
Manticore31 kills · 50% won2311.6350%
Valkyra1 kills · 100% won110.50100%

Plays alongside

Plays against

05

Match history

3 matches

Match history

3 matches
MatchWhen ▲ServerMapTeamResultK ↕D ↕K/D ↕Earned ↕NetTime ↕
View match #3596d agoWDN 2 OzetiView match #359 · 6d ago · Valkyra · K/D 0.50Valkyra 1st 120.50 $10,301 +$10,30125m 07s
View match #3606d agoWDN 2 Bakurani S2View match #360 · 6d ago · Manticore · K/D 2.22Manticore 1st 2092.22 $113,750 +$113,7501h 00m
View match #3616d agoWDN 2 ZestafonaView match #361 · 6d ago · Manticore · K/D 1.10Manticore 3rd 11101.10 $59,407 +$59,4071h 13m